Kråken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register:
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1OddforsKarl Sune1939-09-05ÅseleGafsele
2OddforsOlof Verner1904-04-13ÅseleGafsele
3OddforsStig Edvard1941-09-07ÅseleGafsele
4Oddfors OlssonErik Harald1895-08-25ÅseleGafsele
5OdellAlf Helge1905-12-25BjurholmBjurvik
6OdellBror Göte1910-11-12BjurholmBjurvik
7OdellErik Henry1921-07-17BjurholmNorrnäs
8OdellFred Torsten1931-01-09BjurholmNorrnäs
9OdellGulli Götilda1912-09-30BjurholmBjurvik
10OdellGunhild Aline1913-12-09BjurholmBjurvik
11OdellHarry1908-11-29BjurholmBjurvik
12OdellJohan Axel Fridolf1918-03-13BjurholmNorrnäs
13OdellKlas Valter1915-11-14BjurholmNorrnäs
14OdellMaj Astrid Elvira1925-05-20BjurholmNorrnäs
15OdellOlof Torsten1907-01-24BjurholmBjurvik
16OdellSigrid Adolfina1919-12-29BjurholmNorrnäs
17OdellSiv Gunnel1936-08-07BjurholmNorrnäs
18Odell JohanssonOlof1878-05-14BjurholmBjurvik
19OdenAgnes Linnea1903-03-21TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
20OdenAlma Maria1878-09-27ArnäsTorsböle
21OdenAlma Maria1881-10-06TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
22OdenAnders Hilmar1896-02-07TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
23OdenAnna Tersia1881-01-29ArnäsTorsböle
24OdenBengt Erik Torsten1918-06-02StockholmStockholm
25OdenElin Elisabet1883-11-20ArnäsArnäs
26OdenEmil1888-06-27ArnäsArnäs
27OdenErik Alex1908-08-21GrundsundaHusum
28OdenErik Almar1903-01-28TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
29OdenErik Magnus1864-03-12FrösönFrösön
30OdenEster Kristina1899-06-05TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
31OdenEtel Marigt Maria1921-02-25GrundsundaÖnska
32OdenFilip Natanael1891-01-27ÖstersundÖstersund
33OdenFolke Emil Alexander1916-05-30AvestaAvesta
34OdenHilma1884-03-24TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
35OdenHilma Linnea Ulrika1909-05-16TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
36OdenIngeborg Augusta1900-02-13GrundsundaHusum
37OdenJenny Elisabet1886-07-03TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
38OdenJohan Erik1846-02-14GideåHattsjö
39OdenJohan Helmer1880-11-06TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
40OdenJohan Holger Alexander1904-07-31GrundsundaHusum
41OdenJohan Servatius1887-11-28TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
42OdenJohan Valter1906-11-25GrundsundaHusum
43OdenJonas Valentin1891-02-14TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
44OdenJonas Valentin1892-09-14TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
45OdenKarl Filip1928-12-17TärnaNedre Björknäs
46OdenLars Johan1876-09-12GideåGetingsta
47OdenLinnea Elenora1925-05-17ArjeplogRenberg
48OdenOlof Arne Emanuel1923-12-23GrundsundaHusum
49OdenPer Anton1886-03-19ArnäsArnäs
50Oden JohanssonAnders1842-02-12GideåHattsjö
51Oden JohanssonAugust1857-02-21GideåFlygsjö
52Oden PerssonJohan1842-10-29BjörnaGideå
53OderstålEls Mari1939-06-02ÅseleGafsele
54OderstålKåre Sixten1919-03-16ÅseleGafsele
55Oderstål OlofssonOlof Lennart1911-02-01ÅseleGafsele
56Oderstål OlofssonSigurd Amandus1898-10-07ÅseleGafsele
57OdinAlfred Leonard1883-01-11AnundsjöHov
58OdinAlma Matilda1876-05-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
59OdinAmanda Henrietta1889-01-14MoGottne
60OdinAnna Amanda1884-11-07MoGottne
61OdinAnna Vanda1892-02-25MoGottne
62OdinAnna Viola1914-02-02AnundsjöPrästbolet
63OdinBerta Maria1916-04-21AnundsjöPrästbolet
64OdinBerta Sofia1881-12-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
65OdinElin Johanna1909-09-24AnundsjöSörmesunda
66OdinElise Johanna1908-01-11AnundsjöSörmesunda
67OdinElvira Charlotta1913-12-20AnundsjöSörmesunda
68OdinErik Alfred1910-04-12AnundsjöSörmesunda
69OdinEva Alice Attilia1925-10-20VilhelminaLatikberg
70OdinEva Charlotta1880-11-24AnundsjöHof
71OdinFrans Bernhard1883-12-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
72OdinFrida Maria1910-11-27AnundsjöSörmesunda
73OdinHanna Kristina1908-03-01AnundsjöPrästbolet
74OdinHildur Maria1887-11-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
75OdinHulda Helena1890-08-03AnundsjöHov
76OdinHulda Kristina1881-08-03MoGottne
77OdinIda Kristina1911-09-14AnundsjöSörmesunda
78OdinJohan Herman1859-04-11ElfsborgEriksberg
79OdinJohn Arvid1886-05-26MoGottne
80OdinJonas Edvard1879-03-18AnundsjöHov
81OdinKarl Johan1877-09-07ÅdalslidenLidgatu
82OdinKatarina1879-02-08MoGottne
83OdinMaria1877-03-15MoGottne
84OdinMaria Katarina1876-02-06MoGottne
85OdinNanny Elisabet1895-10-04MoGottne
86OdinOlof Alfred1920-03-01AnundsjöPrästbolet
87OdinPer Arvid1884-11-07MoGottne
88OdinSigne1880-01-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
89OdinTyra Augusta1913-09-13AnundsjöPrästbolet
90Odin PerssonJohan Erik1846-09-09MoVästerbacke
91Odin SvenssonAlfred1843-11-19Adelöf (F)Mickelstorp
92Odin-SvenssonFrans Alfred1845-11-06Od (P)Od
93OhlenInga1899-04-20ArnäsJärved
94OhlenOssian1898-03-24SidensjöSidensjö
95Ohlen ErikssonJohan1882-01-27Umeå landsBjensjö
96Ohlen JonssonBengt1903-03-01ArnäsJärved
97Ohlen JonssonBengta1904-05-10ArnäsJärved
98Ohlen JonssonFrotz1901-02-01ArnäsJärved
99Ohlen JonssonOlof1874-09-26AnundsjöSörflärke
100Ohlen JonssonSven1905-08-30ArnäsJärved
101OhlssonErik Emanuel1918-04-26LyckseleKyrkbyn
102OhlssonKlas Alfred1918-04-26LyckseleKyrkbyn
103OhlssonMaria Teresia1879-07-03ÖverluleåÖverluleå
104OhlssonRut Elvira Viktoria1917-05-27ÅsarnaÅsarna
105OhlssonSiri Maria1896-11-23StockholmHedvig Elonora
106OIlofsdotterAnna Margareta1783-07-28StyrnäsStyrnäs
107OJonssonInga Elise1916-04-17DoroteaOrmsjö
108OkändGerd Hildegard Irene1931-08-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
109OkändsdotterAnna Fredrika1873-09-21BurträskDegerliden
110OkändsdotterAnna Kristina1869-12-06Umeå landsNorrfors
111OkändsdotterCecilia Maj Britt1922-11-09AnundsjöSörmesunda
112OkändsdotterDagmar Alberta Lisette1915-07-15BurträskFisktjärnliden
113OkändsdotterDagny Ingegärd Charlotta1931-09-11TavelsjöRödåliden
114OkändsdotterEivor Vivi Marianne1927-01-26DegerforsBergnäs
115OkändsdotterElsa Henrietta1929-02-19LyckseleRåberg
116OkändsdotterElsa Maria1908-11-20Umeå landsSkärträsk
117OkändsdotterElsa Mary Florence1900-06-18SjälevadSjälevad
118OkändsdotterElse Maria Augusta1912-09-21Umeå landsUmeå lands
119OkändsdotterElsi Karolina1909-04-19ArnäsDekarsön
120OkändsdotterHelga Antonia1904-06-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
121OkändsdotterHildur Elisabet1904-08-13DegerforsHällnäs
122OkändsdotterHulda Maria1863-09-13LövångerFjälbyn
123OkändsdotterJenny Kristina1888-02-02AnundsjöDjupsjö
124OkändsdotterKally Linnea1912-12-09Umeå landsHåkmark
125OkändsdotterKerstin Marianne1925-07-04LyckseleÖretorp
126OkändsdotterLilian Gunilla1941-08-06ÅseleVarpsjö
127OkändsdotterLilly Alfrida Vilhelmina1889-05-24UmeåUmeå
128OkändsdotterMaj Götilda1925-06-21BygdeåNyvik
129OkändsdotterMaj-Lis Matilda1926-02-20DegerforsRödå
130OkändsdotterMaria Elisabet1921-01-16LyckseleVästervik
131OkändsdotterMarry Maria Violet1921-05-25SorseleSvarttjärn
132OkändsdotterMarta Karin1911-11-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
133OkändsdotterMildred Irene Maria1935-10-30BygdeåBygdeå
134OkändsdotterMildred Sandina Virgina1925-06-20BjurholmAgnäs
135OkändsdotterMimmi Gunborg Elise1913-08-30Umeå landsErsmark
136OkändsdotterMärta Agnes Teresia1890-09-27AnundsjöNäs
137OkändsdotterRut Ingeborg1901-04-09Umeå stadsUmeå stad
138OkändsdotterRut Valoy1926-05-03MoFlärke
139OkändsdotterSally Ingeborg1914-08-23TåsjöSvedje
140OkändsdotterSelma Charlotta1879-03-27Umeå landsSödervik
141OkändsdotterSonja Johanna1922-09-28BygdeåDjäkneboda
142OkändsdotterSvea Elvira Johanna1911-07-15SävarTålsmark
143OkändsdotterSvea Zenobia Ingeborg1902-04-23ArnäsArnäs
144OkändsdotterValda Karolina1922-08-02VilhelminaJärvsjö
145OkändsdotterVilhelmina Josefina1889-07-07Umeå landsStorhäggsjö
146OkändsdotterVivan Elsi Britt1931-01-22DegerforsKussjön
147OkändsdotterViviann Ingegärd1941-01-11Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
148OkändsdotterÅlly Alixine1926-10-28SorseleStensund
149OkändssonAxel August Gottfrid1893-04-06DegerforsNorrliden
150OkändssonBert Olof Lennart1936-03-14Umeå stadUmeå stad
151OkändssonBror Elis1907-02-14SorseleHolmfors
152OkändssonBror Helmer1912-10-11NorsjöNorsjö
153OkändssonErik Artur1897-10-05DegerforsInnerträsk
154OkändssonErik Edvin1899-06-21NätraNätra
155OkändssonErnst Alfons1917-03-28Umeå landsStöcksjö
156OkändssonFredrik Vilhelm Valentin1891-12-20Ådals LidenÅdals Liden
157OkändssonFritjof Martin1914-04-07Umeå landsRödånäs
158OkändssonFrits Helmer1914-03-09Umeå landsSandvik
159OkändssonFritz Bernhard1898-09-30ArnäsJärved
160OkändssonGustav Daniel1928-10-05LyckseleTara
161OkändssonHans Petter1868-11-30Umeå landsRödå
162OkändssonHarry Ingemar1929-01-15LyckseleRusele
163OkändssonHildus1897-03-18Umeå landsSödervik
164OkändssonHolger Eugen1905-03-22DegerforsHelsingfors
165OkändssonJakob Bertil1943-06-11ÅseleKlippen
166OkändssonKarl Albert1873-03-13VännäsNyby
167OkändssonKarl Albert Olivius1860-08-08BygdeåSikeå
168OkändssonKarl August1866-09-05Umeå landsBrännland
169OkändssonKarl Ivar Alexander1928-05-06Björksele (AC)Zäter
170OkändssonKjell Olof1927-03-19VännäsLångviken
171OkändssonKurt Alvar Hilding1915-07-07BurträskLidfors
172OkändssonNils Folke1906-10-05ArnäsJärved
173OkändssonNils Gösta Sigurd1928-12-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
174OkändssonNils Magnus1869-04-13JunseleLillsele
175OkändssonNils Ulrik1858-11-02NysätraHertsånger
176OkändssonOskar Valentin1926-10-30DegerforsSkävsjön
177OkändssonOskar Viktor Leander1915-02-20Umeå landsSandvik
178OkändssonPer August1880-12-06Umeå landsEriksbo
179OkändssonPer Ragnar1935-09-01ÅseleSöråsele
180OkändssonRolf Ivan Ingemar1930-03-30LyckseleHolmlund
181OkändssonSamuel Anton1842-09-13BurträskGammelbyn
182OkändssonSet Östen1928-10-18DegerforsHögås
183OkändssonStig Sören1929-07-25LyckseleNyby
184OkändssonSven Egelbert Napoleon1891-11-17ByskeByske
185OkändssonTage Esbjörn1934-08-03Björksele (AC)Lillarlalund
186OkändssonVerner Severin1903-10-31ArnäsHögbyn
187OköndssonKnut Allan Georg1925-05-02Umeå landsHaddingen
188OlanderAnna Viktoria1885-01-17StockholmBromma
189OlanderArvid Axel Henry1898-03-22BrasilienCurityba
190OlanderBrita Margareta1920-11-12Folkärna (W)Folkärna
191OlanderBritt-Marie1951-08-20StockholmBrännkyrka
192OlanderErik Hjalmar1918-08-04NjutångerNjutånger
193OlanderHarald Karl1902-03-09Umeå landsUmeå lands
194OlanderIvar Adolf1899-04-30BrasilienCurityba
195OlanderKarl Olof1854-09-06GärdhemTrollhättan
196OlanderKarl Olof Verner1894-05-28BrasilienCurityba
197OlanderLars Göte Gunnar1927-03-25JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
198OlanderLillmor Linnea1936-12-28Björksele (AC)Harrbosele
199OlanderNils Erik Lennart1922-01-28VännäsVännäs
200OlanderNils Gunnar1893-10-13AlnöAlnö