Kr������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN

Men den bästa och säkraste sökningen har du med att gå tillbaka till
www.kråken.se


Efternamn:
\ A B C
D
E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: D
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1DagerfeltErik Valdemar1907-01-09VilhelminaStrömnäs
2DagerfeltNils Leonard1898-01-11VilhelminaStrömnäs
3DagermanStig Halvard1923-10-05ÄlvkarlebyNorrgärdet
4DahlAdele Linnea1922-10-17Umeå landÖn
5DahlAgnes Ingegerd1898-08-15VilhelminaKyrkbyn
6DahlAlf Rune1929-07-18StenseleStensele
7DahlAlfa Henrietta1910-10-03LyckseleKarlberg
8DahlAlvina Nikolina Kristina1890-07-26VilhelminaBäsksele
9DahlAnders1854-11-21LövångerBissjö
10DahlAnna Elvira1918-04-29VilhelminaVilhelmina
11DahlAnna Linnea1917-10-07VilhelminaVilhelmina
12DahlAnna Lisa1944-12-12SorseleSorsele
13DahlAnna Ottilia1897-01-09VilhelminaKyrkbyn
14DahlAnna Sofia1838-04-09SävarDalfors
15DahlAnna Sofia1892-03-11SävarDalfors
16DahlArne Gunnar1925-03-11LyckseleTuvträsk
17DahlArvid Gunnar1904-04-26LyckseleKarlberg
18DahlAstrid Maria1891-03-08Uppsala länTeda
19DahlAxel Adolf1906-06-16LyckseleKarlberg
20DahlBeda Konstantia1890-01-03LuleåLuleå
21DahlBerta Armida1904-04-19LyckseleKarlberg
22DahlBrita Kristina1826-01-15KronobergslänFurnby
23DahlDagmar Josefina1895-06-12VilhelminaVilhelmina
24DahlDagmar Linnea Kristina1908-08-24BurträskÅbyn
25DahlDavid Emanuel1905-06-14Floda (W)Floda
26DahlDavid Gottner1912-11-12LyckseleKarlberg
27DahlElin Afrida1904-09-21SkellefteåSkellefteå
28DahlElin Josefina1904-08-13StockholmMaria
29DahlElin Maria1902-04-24SävarDalfors
30DahlEmil1890-10-18NordmalingHögbränna
31DahlEmil Konrad1882-12-31FinspångFinspång
32DahlEmma Elisabet1873-02-19Örebro länTysslinge
33DahlErik1831-09-24SävarStrandfors
34DahlErik Otto1920-12-19Umeå landÖn
35DahlEster Maria1895-03-04SävarDalfors
36DahlEva Inger Elisabet1929-01-09LyckseleTuvträsk
37DahlFrans Oskar Reinhold1887-07-08VilhelminaVilhelmina
38DahlFredrik1840-09-15SävarDalfors
39DahlFritz Herman1882-07-10KronoberÖstra Torsåsg
40DahlGeorg Valdemar1894-12-19VilhelminaVilhelmina
41DahlGerd Kerstin1926-04-29LyckseleTuvträsk
42DahlGudrun Antoinetta1925-07-04LyckseleTuvträsk
43DahlGustav Adolf1862-05-20JönköpingHolmeryd
44DahlHelga Desideria1908-01-20Umeå landsLövön
45DahlHerta Maria1908-06-19LyckseleKarlberg
46DahlHildur Alfrida1898-06-14SävarDalfors
47DahlHildur Lovisa1893-04-05VilhelminaVilhelmina
48DahlHillevi Maria1906-05-09Umeå landsLövön
49DahlHilma Margareta1932-09-08BurträskGammelbyn
50DahlHulda1871-04-16SävarDalfors
51DahlHulda Fredrika1901-06-22HolmsundHolmsund
52DahlIda Aurora1877-04-10SjälevadSjälevad
53DahlIsrael Leonard1887-08-19LyckseleKarlberg
54DahlJenny Maria1882-08-16LyckseleKarlberg
55DahlJohan1901-08-09ArbråArbrå
56DahlJohan Erik1863-03-01SävarDalfors
57DahlJohan Ferdinand1872-06-04LyckseleKarlberg
58DahlJohan Georg Hilding1903HolmsundHolmsund
59DahlJohan Vilhelm1899-11-26LyckseleKarlberg
60DahlJohn Maurutz Andreas1906-06-26BurträskÅbyn
61DahlJohn Tage1924-11-16StenseleLångnäs
62DahlJonas1827-10-05SävarStrandfors
63DahlJonas Otto1854-11-10VilhelminaDjupdal
64DahlJonas Rickard1889-03-23VilhelminaVilhelmina
65DahlJulia Maria Karolina1890-12-09VilhelminaVilhelmina
66DahlKarin Elisabet1926-04-14LövångerLövånger
67DahlKarl1836-06-25SävarDalfors
68DahlKarl Akfred1868-07-26Långemåla (H))Långemåla
69DahlKarl August1874-07-22LyckseleKarlberg
70DahlKarl Emil Henning1898-12-14HolmsundHolmsund
71DahlKarl Erik Ivar1907-05-13SävarDalfors
72DahlKarl Fredrik1914-01-12ÅseleÅsele
73DahlKarl Gustav1922-09-03StenseleLångnäs
74DahlKarl Hjalmar1897-01-25LyckseleKarlberg
75DahlKarl Magnus1869-02-10SävarDalfors
76DahlKarl Sigurd1916-07-25SävarDalfors
77DahlKarl Sven Bertil1907-12-04LyckseleBrattfors
78DahlKarolina Vilhelmina1826-09-03BlekingeKarlshamn
79DahlKatarina Kristina1798-04-04LövångerFjällbyn
80DahlKnut Paul1915-03-19LyckseleKarlberg
81DahlKristine1863-08-13Kopparbergs länMockfjärd
82DahlLeif Errol1927-11-29HolmsundLövön
83DahlLevi Oskar1885-04-11LyckseleKarlberg
84DahlLydia Evelina Johanna1881-02-22StenseleFriden
85DahlMagda Maria1900-07-22SkellefteåSkellefteå
86DahlMaj Gunvor Viola1936-05-31Umeå stadUmeå stad
87DahlMargit Albertina1925-05-19VilhelminaSiksjönäs
88DahlMaria1871-04-16SävarDalfors
89DahlMaria Kristina1864-05-03SävarDalfors
90DahlMaria Magdalena1847-12-22SävarDalfors
91DahlMaria Magdalena1834-05-16SävarDalfors
92DahlOlga Margareta1897-01SkellefteåSkellefteå
93DahlOlga Margareta1919-11-16LyckseleKarlberg
94DahlOlof1866-12-22ArbråVallsta
95DahlOlof Ingemar1867-02-15FjällsjöFjällsjö
96DahlOskar Elver1918-10-29ÖrträskÖrträsk
97DahlPaulina Fredrika1886-04-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
98DahlPer Alfred Leonard1885-02-18VilhelminaVilhelmina
99DahlPer August1872-06-19SävarDalfors
100DahlPer Elof Isodor1887-12-20Härnösand?Härnösand?
101DahlPer Sigfrid1902-03-03SävarDalfors
102DahlRagnar Leopold1897-04-16FredrikaFredrika
103DahlRagnar Leopold1897-04-16Lövånger?Lövånger?
104DahlRolf Östen1942-03-02StenseleStensele
105DahlRut Ingegerd1924-10-08Umeå landÖn
106DahlSelma Elvira1919-12-18Umeå landÖn
107DahlSigne Erika1896-11-06SävarDalfors
108DahlSigne Maria1906-02-02LyckseleKarlberg
109DahlSigrid Maria Helena1906-10-07SävarDalfors
110DahlSvea Hildegard1902-07-30SkellefteåBissjö
111DahlTora Maria1892-09-04BrunfloBrunflo
112DahlTorsten Fredrik1902-01-08LyckseleKarlberg
113DahlTorsten Lennart1940-05-08StenseleStensele
114DahlTuga Elisabet1914-01-19VästmanlandVästervåla
115DahlUma Elisabet1917-05-03LyckseleKarlberg
116Dahl AnderssonJonas1786-09-17Skellefteå landsGummark
117Dahl DavidssonJohan Olof1865-12-31NorsjöRåliden
118Dahl ErikssonOlof Alfred1866-08-05BygdeåRisträsk
119Dahl IsraelssonFrans Oskar1865-07-21Hjälmserud (H)Hjälmserud
120Dahl IsraelssonKarl Anton1839-04-02LyckseleTuvträsk
121Dahl OlofssonOlof1797-02-10BygdeåRisträsk
122Dahl OlofssonOlof1826-09-27SävarStrandfors
123DahlbegMaria Josefina1856-09-12NysätraBrände
124Dahlberg 1916-09-09VilhelminaSkansholm
125Dahlberg 1916-09-09VilhelminaSkansholm
126DahlbergAbel Vilhelm1867-07-06ArnäsVästerlandsjö
127DahlbergAdelia Kristina1894-05-04GideåBöle
128DahlbergAdolf1863-08-15NordmalingBaggård
129DahlbergAdolf1882-06-20ArnäsArnäs
130DahlbergAdolf Alexius1894-06-10BygdeåMjösjön
131DahlbergAdolf Fredrik1875-10-13BygdeåBobacken
132DahlbergAdolf Tage1910-09-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
133DahlbergAgda Amanda1878-12-08GideåVästergidsjö
134DahlbergAgda Elisabet1893-07-14GideåFlärke
135DahlbergAgda Eugenia1911-12-24BodumBerg
136DahlbergAgnes Frideborg1907-01-12TärnaFräkenvik
137DahlbergAina Elisabet1910-01-10GideåVästergidsjö
138DahlbergAina Kristina1918-01-29ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
139DahlbergAina Margit Elisabet1912-06-13NordmalingLedusjö
140DahlbergAlf Gustav Helge1926-09-08NordmalingLedusjö
141DahlbergAlf Stefan1945-09-22VilhelminaSkansholm
142DahlbergAlfred1853-05-08NordmalingBaggård
143DahlbergAlfred Alexius1891-12-14NorsjöEriksberg
144DahlbergAlgot Holmfrid1915-06-03VilhelminaSkansholm
145DahlbergAlice Ingeborg1914-03-29NordmalingLedusjö
146DahlbergAlma Betty Charlotta1905-12-13DegerforsTegslund
147DahlbergAlma Johanna1879-11-11BygdeåBobacken
148DahlbergAlma Kristina1878-06-03BurträskAndersvattnet
149DahlbergAlma Kristina1866-03-11GideåSörgidsjö
150DahlbergAlma Kristina1874-08-27Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
151DahlbergAlma Leontina1871-06-18DoroteaAvaträsk
152DahlbergAlma Viktoria1898-11-27VännäsUlriksdal
153DahlbergAlma Viktoria1912-05-23DegerforsTegslund
154DahlbergAlma Viola1912-10-29NordmalingBredvik
155DahlbergAmalia Karolina1861-02-26NordmalingBaggård
156DahlbergAmanda Karolina1866-03-18FredrikaTallsjö
157DahlbergAmelie Kristina Paulina1873-01-25DoroteaAvaträsk
158DahlbergAnders1837-05-07GideåFlärke
159DahlbergAnders1829-11-06BygdeåDalkarlså
160DahlbergAnders1800-04-24ArnäsKallviken
161DahlbergAnders1824-03-12BygdeåGullmark
162DahlbergAnders1865-01-24NysätraDegerfors
163DahlbergAnders1788-12-08BygdeåDalkarlså
164DahlbergAnders1923-01-13TåsjöBerg
165DahlbergAnders Adolf1859-06-23BurträskAndersvattnet
166DahlbergAnders August1875-01-22BurträskAndersvattnet
167DahlbergAnders August1845-11-13SävarDalfors
168DahlbergAnders Edvin1889-02-08BygdeåMjösjön
169DahlbergAnders Folke1911-08-25TåsjöTåsjö
170DahlbergAnders Isodorus1883-12-14NysätraStrand
171DahlbergAnders Johan1845-11-25GideåFlärke
172DahlbergAnders Leonard1902-12-26TrehörningsjöKantsjö
173DahlbergAnders Ludvig1864-12-16SävarSävar
174DahlbergAnders Oskar1894-07-10BurträskBodbyn
175DahlbergAnders Ulrik1819-05-07BygdeåDalkarlså
176DahlbergAnders Valfrid1859-09-14GideåNorrgidsjö
177DahlbergAnders Valfrid1871-12-04GideåNorrgidsjö
178DahlbergAnders Valfrid1868-04-22GideåSörgidsjö
179DahlbergAnders Viktor1872-06-19FredrikaTallsjö
180DahlbergAnders Viktor1878-10-20BodumBodum
181DahlbergAnna1895-10-14BodumBerg
182DahlbergAnna Alfrida1908-09-23DegerforsKrånged
183DahlbergAnna Augusta1904-02-04DegerforsTegslund
184DahlbergAnna Cecilia1869-11-03????
185DahlbergAnna Doris Elisabet1924-06-11NysätraGerusalen
186DahlbergAnna Elina1912-11-03TärnaFräkenvik
187DahlbergAnna Elisabet1845-04-21HärnösandHärnösand
188DahlbergAnna Elisabet1831GideåRullnäs
189DahlbergAnna Elvira1916-09-17Umeå landsGubböle
190DahlbergAnna Elvira1911-08-29Umeå landsGubböle
191DahlbergAnna Emilia1879-02-11SävarSävar
192DahlbergAnna Erika1895-06-05Umeå landsLövön
193DahlbergAnna Eufrosyna Matilda1895-12-30VilhelminaLatikberg
194DahlbergAnna Fredrika1880-01-29Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
195DahlbergAnna Greta1921-04-28GideåFlärke
196DahlbergAnna Gustava1846-04-21Skellefteå landsDegerbyn
197DahlbergAnna Gustava1921-09-27TärnaStröm
198DahlbergAnna Ingegärd1930-08-03FredrikaFristad
199DahlbergAnna Johanna1819-04-20Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
200DahlbergAnna Julia Johanna1887-12-26FredrikaFredrika
201DahlbergAnna Karolina1865-06-05NorsjöNorsjö
202DahlbergAnna Karolina1868-06-19SävarSävar
203DahlbergAnna Karolina1898-10-02SjälevadSjälevad
204DahlbergAnna Katarina1815-11-12GideåFlärke
205DahlbergAnna Katarina1838-11-15GudmundråGudmundrå
206DahlbergAnna Katarina Teresia1874-09-09GideåVästergidsjö
207DahlbergAnna Kristalia1901-02-06ÅseleÅsele
208DahlbergAnna Kristina1873-02-15RobertsforsRobertsfors
209DahlbergAnna Kristina1919-01-25ÅseleOxvattnet
210DahlbergAnna Kristina1932-05-12ÅseleKronotorp
211DahlbergAnna Linnea1901-04-18NorsjöÅmliden
212DahlbergAnna Lisa1915-07-09DegerforsDegerfors
213DahlbergAnna Lisa1920-11-27ÅseleOxvattnet
214DahlbergAnna Lovisa1877-10-05NorsjöKattisträsk
215DahlbergAnna Lovisa1867-06-07BygdeåDalkarlså
216DahlbergAnna Lovisa1874-02-23NysätraGerusalen
217DahlbergAnna Magdalena1831-11-02BygdeåDalkarlså
218DahlbergAnna Magdalena1804Skellefteå lands?Skellefteå lands?
219DahlbergAnna Maj Britt1929-10-10ÅseleOxvattnet
220DahlbergAnna Maja1920-03-06NordmalingLedusjö
221DahlbergAnna Margareta1923-12-13GrundsundaDombäcksmark
222DahlbergAnna Margareta1909-10-30NätraNätra
223DahlbergAnna Maria1862-10-25SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
224DahlbergAnna Maria1793-06-23NordmalingOlofsfors
225DahlbergAnna Martina1901-02-22BodumBodum
226DahlbergAnna Matilda1875-07-29GideåFlärke
227DahlbergAnna Matilda1871-09-08NorsjöNorsjö
228DahlbergAnna Rebcka1892-04-12BurträskBodbyn
229DahlbergAnna Regina1892-05-18VilhelminaSkansholm
230DahlbergAnna Regina Elenora1900-04-07VilhelminaSkansholm
231DahlbergAnna Signhild Alice1913-06-12BodumBerg
232DahlbergAnna Sofia1826-12-31BurträskAndersvattnet
233DahlbergAnna Sofia1837-09-04BygdeåDalkarlså
234DahlbergAnna Teresia1896-04-01BygdeåMjösjön
235DahlbergAnna Viktoria1900-06-26FredrikaTallsjö
236DahlbergAnna Viola Paulina1912-10-20GrundsundaÖnska
237DahlbergAnna-Lisa1923-05-31VilhelminaS Latikberg
238DahlbergAnni Gustava1898-08-23NorsjöHeden
239DahlbergAnnie Linnea1936-10-16ÅseleKronotorp
240DahlbergAnny Axelia1900-12-21VännäsUlriksdal
241DahlbergAnny Maria1923-06-11NordmalingBredvik
242DahlbergArne Gunnar1920-10-02ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
243DahlbergAstrid Frideborg1903-09-29ArnäsStybbersmark
244DahlbergAstrid Maria1903-12-17ArnäsJärved
245DahlbergAstrid Maria1906-04-12ArnäsJärved
246DahlbergAstrid Vilhelmina1901-12-02AnundsjöNäs
247DahlbergAugust1833-11-07PiteåPiteå
248DahlbergAugust1851-06-17NordmalingBaggård
249DahlbergAugust1876-06-02GudmundråGudmundrå
250DahlbergAugust Amandus1893-07-17BygdeåGullmark
251DahlbergAugust Halvard1909-05-13VilhelminaSkansholm
252DahlbergAugusta1899-06-23GideåFlärke
253DahlbergAugusta Josefina1889-10-25SöderalaSöderala
254DahlbergAugusta Mariana1884-03-23BygdeåDalkarlså
255DahlbergAxel Amandus1890-10-26SjälevadStensland
256DahlbergAxel Artur1915-04-11FredrikaTallsjö
257DahlbergAxel Fingal1906-08-24VilhelminaSkansholm
258DahlbergAxel Magnus1878-03-09BygdeåDalkarlså
259DahlbergAxel Rudolf1899-03-23BurträskBodbyn
260DahlbergBarbro Viola1925-07-15NordmalingLedusjö
261DahlbergBeda Johanna1906-09-20NordmalingLedusjö
262DahlbergBeda Kristina1887-06-20SjälevadStensland
263DahlbergBeda Maria Antonia1898-01-06BjörnaÖstansjö
264DahlbergBeda Syrena1921-05-06VilhelminaSkansholm
265DahlbergBengt Georg1914-11-28GrundsundaÖnska
266DahlbergBengt Ivar1930-03-21VilhelminaLatikberg
267DahlbergBengt Mauritz1930-04-15VilhelminaSkansholm
268DahlbergBengt Rudolf1899-03-27GideåBöle
269DahlbergBengt Villiam1909-06-19FredrikaTallsjö
270DahlbergBengt Yngve1934-03-20Umeå landsUmeå lasarett
271DahlbergBernt Erik1946-09-07VilhelminaSkansholm
272DahlbergBert Ove1942-02-08Umeå landsÖverboda
273DahlbergBerta Elisabet1918-08-24BodumBerg
274DahlbergBerta Karolina1939-06-03TrehörningsjöKantsjö
275DahlbergBetty Ilina Elisabet1895-11-16VilhelminaSkansholm
276DahlbergBetty Karolina1888-02-25GideåBölen
277DahlbergBetty Karolina1897-04-29NorsjöHeden
278DahlbergBetty Maria1905-04-06NordmalingLedusjö
279DahlbergBirgit Kristina1944-04-07ÅseleOxvattnet
280DahlbergBo Gunder1942-06-17Umeå landsÖverboda
281DahlbergBo Gösta1913-04-24NordmalingLedusjö
282DahlbergBrita Karolina1852-01-27VilhelminaDalasjö
283DahlbergBrita Magdalena1843-06-20FredrikaKlippen
284DahlbergBrita Margareta1853-08-21GideåFlärke
285DahlbergBritt Lucia1939-12-13VilhelminaSkansholm
286DahlbergBror Petter1915-08-17NätraNätra
287DahlbergBror Vilhelm1903-02-26Umeå landsSandvik
288DahlbergCarl Axel1916-03-06ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
289DahlbergCecilia Charlotta1887-10-16SöderhamnSöderhamn
290DahlbergDagmar Alice1919-11-08NordmalingBredvik
291DahlbergDagmar Augusta1920-09-09TärnaStröm
292DahlbergDaniel Albert1896-08-21GideåFlärke
293DahlbergDavid Johan1895-12-30ÅseleOxvattnet
294DahlbergDoris Göta Eugenia1918-09-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
295DahlbergEbba Teresia1893-01-10StyrnäsStyrnäs
296DahlbergEdit1904-11-24BodumBerg
297DahlbergEdit Elisabet1888-07-06GideåVästergidsjö
298DahlbergEdit Viola Magdalena1929-05-18NysätraFlarken
299DahlbergEdla Margreta1904-01-13NorsjöÅmliden
300DahlbergEdla Maria Margareta1859-11-29BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
301DahlbergEdla Viktoria1904-02-02NordmalingLedusjö
302DahlbergEdla Viktoria1902-03-11NysätraGerusalen
303DahlbergEdvard1900-03-18Högsjö (Y)Högsjö
304DahlbergElida Linnea1901-01-17JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
305DahlbergElin Frideborg1911-08-09VilhelminaSkansholm
306DahlbergElin Katarina Amanda1877-08-13GideåBölen
307DahlbergElin Kristina1875-08-06NorsjöSvartnäs
308DahlbergElin Kristina1869-04-17BurträskAndersvattnet
309DahlbergElin Magdalena Elisabet1884-04-17BurträskAndersvattnet
310DahlbergElin Naemi Elisabet1894-05-07VilhelminaLatikberg
311DahlbergElina1896-05-30ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
312DahlbergElina Augusta1887-11-13NorsjöÅmliden
313DahlbergElinda Viktoria1907-05-26TärnaStröm
314DahlbergElisabet Kristina1826-12-26HärnösandHärnösand
315DahlbergElisabet Margareta1820-11-22BurträskAndersvattnet
316DahlbergElisabet Maria1860-09-05BygdeåSiknäs
317DahlbergElisabet Sulamith1864-05-09SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
318DahlbergElisie Frideborg1925-03-23HolmsundLövön
319DahlbergElna1899-05-21BodumBerg
320DahlbergElsa Adelia1907-02-20VännäsUlriksdal
321DahlbergElsa Ingegärd1923-05-19ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
322DahlbergElsa Maria1921-06-28NordmalingLedusjö
323DahlbergElse Anne Marie1926-04-28BjurholmBjurholm
324DahlbergElsy Paulina Alexandra1933-03-09NysätraFlarken
325DahlbergElvira1898-01-11BodumBerg
326DahlbergEmil Torsten1903-02-09JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
327DahlbergEmma1999-05-28????
328DahlbergEmma Johanna1864-06-06BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
329DahlbergEmma Johanna1878-09-21NordmalingBaggård
330DahlbergEmma Kristina1859-03-27SävarSävar
331DahlbergEmma Kristina1885-06-25FredrikaFredrika
332DahlbergEmma Margareta1866-05-08GideåRullnäs
333DahlbergEmma Sofia1848-01-09NordmalingBaggård
334DahlbergEmmy Lovisa Eugenia1908-08-12VilhelminaSkansholm
335DahlbergEngelbert1886-12-18NordmalingLedusjö
336DahlbergErik1836-07-25GideåRullnäs
337DahlbergErik1845-02-06GideåRullnäs
338DahlbergErik Adolf1843-04-09NordmalingGenberg
339DahlbergErik Albert1894-02-04ÅseleOxvattnet
340DahlbergErik Albert Åke1935-12-15ÅseleOxvattnet
341DahlbergErik Artur1892-09-28GideåVästergidsjö
342DahlbergErik Arvid Valentin1906-02-07TärnaKlippen
343DahlbergErik August1883-02-02VilhelminaTjäl
344DahlbergErik August1851-09-06FredrikaAbbortjärnliden
345DahlbergErik Axel1942-07-04LövångerLövånger
346DahlbergErik Birger1925-04-19Umeå landsÖn
347DahlbergErik Edvard1870-05-04RobertsforsRobertsfors
348DahlbergErik Emil1891-06-04GideåVästergidsjö
349DahlbergErik Erling Alexius1918-11-04TärnaGranås
350DahlbergErik Ferdinand1890-07-15FredrikaViska
351DahlbergErik Gustav1907-01-21GideåVästergidsjö
352DahlbergErik Ingemar1904-06-28VilhelminaSkansholm
353DahlbergErik Johan1870-11-11BodumBerg
354DahlbergErik Johan Fridolf1872-09-03GideåFlärke
355DahlbergErik John1889-01-21SjälevadStensland
356DahlbergErik John Harry1922-05-26BjurholmBredträsk
357DahlbergErik Konrad1891-01-04BygdeåMjösjön
358DahlbergErik Martin1933-12-01NordmalingLedusjö
359DahlbergErik Olof1908-06-25TåsjöTåsjö
360DahlbergErik Oskar1906-03-28NorsjöÅmliden
361DahlbergErik Sixteb1910-05-01BodumBerg
362DahlbergErik Valdemar1907-01-30AnundsjöNäs
363DahlbergErik Valfrid1860-10-02HärnösandHärnösand
364DahlbergErik Viktor1862-01-21GideåRullnäs
365DahlbergErik Vilhelm1873-03-08GideåBölen
366DahlbergErika Johanna1853-04-13FredrikaStrömåker
367DahlbergErling1918-09-20NordmalingLedusjö
368DahlbergErnst David1870-10-17SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
369DahlbergErnst Edvard1884-10-13FredrikaFredrika
370DahlbergErnst Rolf1917-12-27ÅseleOxvattnet
371DahlbergErnst Runo Allan1917-04-07VilhelminaSkansholm
372DahlbergErnst Teodor1893-07-07Umeå landsSandvik
373DahlbergErnst Åke1930-01-24NordmalingNorrmark
374DahlbergEster Katarina1923-05-30VilhelminaSkansholm
375DahlbergEster Maria1881-06-27VilhelminaLatikberg
376DahlbergEster Maria1890-05-28BurträskBodbyn
377DahlbergEugenia Katarina1877-11-06VilhelminaTjäl
378DahlbergEva Birgitta1940-03-24ÅseleKronotorp
379DahlbergEva Johanna1876-07-21NysätraStrand
380DahlbergEva Karolina1850-01-19FredrikaStrömåker
381DahlbergEva Kristina1860-06-27NorsjöNorsjö
382DahlbergEva Lovisa1842-10-25BurträskAndersvattnet
383DahlbergEva Sofia1815-10-01Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
384DahlbergFilip Andreas1896-05-02NorsjöÅmliden
385DahlbergFrans Albert1893-09-24BurträskBurträsk
386DahlbergFrans Albin1907-03-01NysätraGerusalen
387DahlbergFrans Artur1896-07-21BurträskBodbyn
388DahlbergFrans August1900-10-27Umeå landsSandvik
389DahlbergFrans Georg1884-08-06ByskeByske
390DahlbergFrans Gottfrid1903-11-22SjälevadÖster Gerdal
391DahlbergFrans Kuno1912-06-17NorsjöNorsjö
392DahlbergFrans Oskar Teodor1908-08-26TärnaStröm
393DahlbergFredrik1843-04-14SävarDalfors
394DahlbergFredrik Albert1874-12-03BygdeåBobacken
395DahlbergFredrik August1872-03-12BygdeåBobacken
396DahlbergFredrik Knut Ansgatius1894-12-11BurträskBodbyn
397DahlbergFredrik Owen Gustaf Adolf1900-11-06BurträskBodbyn
398DahlbergFredrika1844-03-10Skellefteå landsDegerbyn
399DahlbergFredrika Gustava1859-09-19FredrikaStrömåker
400DahlbergGerda1916-10-18NordmalingLedusjö
401DahlbergGerda Maria1907-02-21BygdeåMjösjön
402DahlbergGerda Sofia1915-12-24TärnaStröm
403DahlbergGertrud1925-04-09GideåByviken
404DahlbergGertrud Aline Elise1934-11-30BjurholmBredträsk
405DahlbergGertrud Ananny1880-01-01VilhelminaTjäl
406DahlbergGertrud Charlotta1925-04-06VilhelminaLatikberg
407DahlbergGudrun Elisabet1928-08-20Umeå landsGubböle
408DahlbergGudrun Helena1945-02-02VilhelminaStalon
409DahlbergGunborg Karolina1922-07-29Umeå landsGubböle
410DahlbergGunnar Mauritz1898-01-19VilhelminaSkansholm
411DahlbergGunnar Valdemar1896-06-22GideåBölen
412DahlbergGustaf Adolf1818-06-27PiteåPiteå
413DahlbergGustaf Fredrik1898-09-01NysätraGerusalen
414DahlbergGustaf Fredrik1862-04-13BurträskAndersvattnet
415DahlbergGustaf Helmer1887-09-16FredrikaTallsjö
416DahlbergGustav Adolf1893-05-28SjälevadStensland
417DahlbergGustav Anton1906-07-23Umeå landsLövön
418DahlbergGustav Arne1911-10-19LyckseleUmgransele
419DahlbergGustav Arnold1916-12-09TärnaGranås
420DahlbergGustav Arvid 1883-03-24TärnaGranås
421DahlbergGustav Eugen1922-10-14TärnaStröm
422DahlbergGustav Helmer1879-02-18FredrikaTallsjö
423DahlbergGustav Hjalmar1898-06-16BygdeåMjösjön
424DahlbergGustav Ivar1911-01-19NordmalingBredvik
425DahlbergGustav Jonatan1902-12-15JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
426DahlbergGustav Verner1904-09-19TärnaFräkenvik
427DahlbergGustava1840-09-06NorsjöNorsjö
428DahlbergGustava Johanna1867-07-09NorsjöNorsjö
429DahlbergGördis Ulrika Sofia1924-09-28BygdeåRickleå
430DahlbergGöta Elisabet1935-11-19TrehörningsjöKantsjö
431DahlbergGöta Ingeborg1912-05-03NordmalingLedusjö
432DahlbergGöta Ingeborg1919-03-20ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
433DahlbergGöta Kornelia1909-04-17GideåFlärke
434DahlbergGöte Evald1916-01-27BodumBerg
435DahlbergGöte Valdemar1925-05-17VilhelminaSkansholm
436DahlbergHalvar Alexius1924-08-25TåsjöBerg
437DahlbergHanna Augusta1885-10-13Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
438DahlbergHans1841-04-02Nosaby (L)Nosaby
439DahlbergHans Folke Mårten1951-09-24NordmalingNordmaling
440DahlbergHans Henning1911-02-16NordmalingLedusjö
441DahlbergHans Olof1943-11-18LövångerLövånger
442DahlbergHans Tore Richard Allan1971-03-14NorrfjärdenNorrfjärden
443DahlbergHans Tore Valter1946-11-15NordmalingBrattfors
444DahlbergHedvig Elentina1899-05-11FredrikaTallsjö
445DahlbergHedvig Karolina1914-03-04TärnaStröm
446DahlbergHedvig Maria1908-10-15BygdeåMjösjön
447DahlbergHelena Kristina1780-04-16Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
448DahlbergHelena Maria1830-10-22BygdeåDalkarlså
449DahlbergHelena Maria1823-08-01BygdeåDalkarlså
450DahlbergHelena Sofia1892-12-09Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
451DahlbergHelga Kristina1914-03-04TärnaStröm
452DahlbergHelga Viola1928-10-13ÅseleOxvattnet
453DahlbergHelly Margareta1870-01-01SävarSävar
454DahlbergHelmi Kristina1887-03-06VilhelminaTjäl
455DahlbergHenny Augusta1904-10-08TärnaFräkenvik
456DahlbergHenny Charlotta1875-08-01SävarSävar
457DahlbergHenny Margareta1896-11-22ArnäsArnäs
458DahlbergHenny Terese1932-04-04TärnaLaxnäs
459DahlbergHenrik Anton1817-01-01 cirkaSkellefteå landsHedensbyn
460DahlbergHenrik Johan Oskar1847-12-16HärnösandHärnösand
461DahlbergHerman1881-06-18NordmalingBaggård
462DahlbergHerman Valter1921-07-20VilhelminaSkansholm
463DahlbergHilda Elina1914-01-11TärnaFräkenvik
464DahlbergHilda Elisabet1909-12-28NordmalingBredvik
465DahlbergHilda Fredrika1873-02-21BygdeåBobacken
466DahlbergHilda Kristina1883-12-06SjälevadNyland
467DahlbergHIlda Linnea1910-09-17TärnaGranås
468DahlbergHilde Maria1893-11-18VännäsUlriksdal
469DahlbergHildur Elisabet1901-10-24GrundsundaHusum
470DahlbergHildur Matilda1895-05-24Umeå landsUmeå lands
471DahlbergHildur Matilda1895-05-24Umeå landsGubböle
472DahlbergHildur Olivia1890-07-29Umeå landsGubböle
473DahlbergHildur Teresia1909-10-20TärnaFräkenvik
474DahlbergHilma Emmy Alfina1889-10-05ByskeByske
475DahlbergHilma Karolina1869-05-16NorsjöNorsjö
476DahlbergHilma Magdalena1899-04-21GrundsundaHusum
477DahlbergHilma Maria1878-09-19GideåFlärke
478DahlbergHilma Vilhelmina1911-04-08FredrikaTallsjö
479DahlbergHjalmar1873-08-26SkellefteåSkellefteå
480DahlbergHjalmar Albin1886-12-13GideåBölen
481DahlbergHlda Ottilia1871-10-04HässjöHässjö
482DahlbergHugo1902-04-30BodumBerg
483DahlbergHugo Andreas1895-08-01Umeå landsSandvik
484DahlbergHulda Axelia1881-05-17BygdeåDalkarlså
485DahlbergHulda Maria1857-11-05NordmalingBaggård
486DahlbergHulda Maria1906-02-25BygdeåDalkarlså
487DahlbergHulda Regina1887-09-07Skellefteå landsRönnbäcken
488DahlbergIda1889-01-05NordmalingLedusjö
489DahlbergIda Katarina1905-09-20SjälevadKasta
490DahlbergIda Lovisa1866-03-18FredrikaTallsjö
491DahlbergInes Lilly Linnea1915-10-07NordmalingLedusjö
492DahlbergInga Barbro1929-06-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
493DahlbergInga Britt Maria1933-07-13VilhelminaLatikberg
494DahlbergInga Marie1924-01-06ÅseleOxvattnet
495DahlbergInga-Greta1931-12-18HolmsundLövön
496DahlbergIngeborg1818-12-18GideåFlärke
497DahlbergIngeborg Magdalena1902-06-02BygdeåMjösjön
498DahlbergInger Annika Helene1966-11-11VästmanlandVästerås
499DahlbergInger Gunborg Caroline1946-11-30ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
500DahlbergIngner Emanuel1894-03-26NorsjöEriksberg
501DahlbergIngrid Anna Elisabet1923-07-13VännäsMunicip
502DahlbergIngrid Karolina Elisabet1923-05-21BurträskBurträsk
503DahlbergIngrid Lucia1932-04-29VilhelminaSkansholm
504DahlbergIrma Karolina1919-12-10ÅseleOxvattnet
505DahlbergJakob1855-01-13NorsjöNorsjö
506DahlbergJakob1844-10-27FredrikaLögdasund
507DahlbergJakob1861-07-01NorsjöHolktjärn
508DahlbergJakob Helmer1863-12-20GideåRullnäs
509DahlbergJenny Charlotta1913-04-10VilhelminaSkansholm
510DahlbergJenny Elonora1917-06-16AnundsjöKlocken
511DahlbergJenny Sofia1901-12-07TärnaFräkenvik
512DahlbergJohan1823-01-30NorsjöNorsjö
513DahlbergJohan1794Skellefteå lands?Skellefteå lands?
514DahlbergJohan1819-01-21Umeå landsSörmjöle
515DahlbergJohan1832-06-16NätraNätra
516DahlbergJohan1839-08-24BurträskAndersvattnet
517DahlbergJohan1869-07-09NorsjöHolktjärn
518DahlbergJohan1833-04-17BygdeåGullmark
519DahlbergJohan Adrian1914-03-04BodumBerg
520DahlbergJohan Albert1913-09-28FredrikaTallsjö
521DahlbergJohan Albert1867-02-02NysätraDegerfors
522DahlbergJohan Albin1868-07-07BygdeåBobacken
523DahlbergJohan Albin1887-02-05BygdeåGullmark
524DahlbergJohan Alfons1907-07-31DegerforsKrånged
525DahlbergJohan Alfred1879-11-06GideåHundsjö
526DahlbergJohan Alvar1907-09-18SjälevadKasta
527DahlbergJohan Anders1834-06-22BygdeåDalkarlså
528DahlbergJohan Anton1856-12-05BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
529DahlbergJohan Arvid1904-01-14VännäsUlriksdal
530DahlbergJohan Arvid1874-12-09NordmalingNorrmark
531DahlbergJohan August1862-01-14SävarSävar
532DahlbergJohan August1841-12-30Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
533DahlbergJohan August1901-10-02JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
534DahlbergJohan August1872-07-01Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
535DahlbergJohan Bertil1919-03-14BjurholmBredträsk
536DahlbergJohan Bertil1924-05-13ÅseleOxvattnet
537DahlbergJohan David Folke1915-01-06ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
538DahlbergJohan Edmund1873-03-12DegerforsRosinedal
539DahlbergJohan Edvin1901-03-22DegerforsTegslund
540DahlbergJohan Efraim1861-05-19SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
541DahlbergJohan Emil1886-01-12TärnaStröm
542DahlbergJohan Emil1908-02-12Umeå landsLövön
543DahlbergJohan Ferdinand1877-02-07GideåVästergidsjö
544DahlbergJohan Gerhard1909-08-17LyckseleUmgransele
545DahlbergJohan Gottfrid1879-08-29GideåBölen
546DahlbergJohan Helge Anshelm1912-12-21BjurholmBredträsk
547DahlbergJohan Helmer1889-11-14NorsjöÅmliden
548DahlbergJohan Kristian1842-05-29FredrikaKlippen
549DahlbergJohan Lambert1899-06-20BjörnaÖstansjö
550DahlbergJohan Ludvig1850-03-02NorsjöNorsjö
551DahlbergJohan Magnus1863-11-01HärnösandHärnösand
552DahlbergJohan Olof1849-04-27NordmalingBaggård
553DahlbergJohan Olof1846-05-18NordmalingÖre
554DahlbergJohan Olof1858-08-03NorsjöNorsjö
555DahlbergJohan Olof1860-07-30BurträskAndersvattnet
556DahlbergJohan Petter1874-11-01VilhelminaTjäl
557DahlbergJohan Petter1885-12-10SjälevadStensland
558DahlbergJohan Petter1792-03-22BygdeåDalkarlså
559DahlbergJohan Samuel1848-04-28Skellefteå landsDegerbyn
560DahlbergJohan Sigfrid1905-07-27TärnaFräkenvik
561DahlbergJohan Sigurd1907-02-21BygdeåMjösjön
562DahlbergJohan Sixten1914-07-22BygdeåGullmark
563DahlbergJohan Teodor1875-04-11AlnöAlnö
564DahlbergJohan Valfrid1906-11-28DegerforsTegslund
565DahlbergJohan Viktor Albert1896-09-04SundsvallSundsvall
566DahlbergJohanna Amanda1868-06-09GideåVästergidsjö
567DahlbergJohanna Fredrika1872-06-07VilhelminaTjäl
568DahlbergJohn Albert1897-07-22LuleåLuleå
569DahlbergJohn Elof1914-08-14NordmalingBredvik
570DahlbergJohn Gunnar1926-09-26GrundsundaGrundsunda
571DahlbergJohn Harry1925-11-13HolmsundLövön
572DahlbergJohn Ivan1924-11-01HolmsundSandvik
573DahlbergJohn Ludvig1897-09-22Umeå landsSandvik
574DahlbergJon Sigfrid1914-04-03BodumBerg
575DahlbergJonas1857-05-08NorsjöNorsjö
576DahlbergJonas1863-10-30NorsjöNorsjö
577DahlbergJonas1828-03-09NorsjöNorsjö
578DahlbergJonas Albert1911-07-17NätraNätra
579DahlbergJonas Anton1820-05-28BygdeåDalkarlså
580DahlbergJonas Aron1857-04-05GideåNorrgidsjö
581DahlbergJonas August1863-08-15NordmalingBaggård
582DahlbergJonas Edvard1855-02-14FredrikaFredrika
583DahlbergJonas Edvard1895-04-26FredrikaTallsjö
584DahlbergJonas Ferdinand Rinaldo1900-04-03NorsjöHeden
585DahlbergJonas Gotthard1887-04-14FredrikaFredrika
586DahlbergJonas Gustav1855-03-30NordmalingBaggård
587DahlbergJonas Helge1895-04-11RamseleRamsele
588DahlbergJonas Henrik1866-08-18RamseleRamsele
589DahlbergJonas Ludvig1891-01-20TärnaStröm
590DahlbergJonas Oliver1885-02-14FredrikaTallsjö
591DahlbergJonas Oskar1915-12-02HörneforsSörbyn
592DahlbergJonas Petter1843-07-14DoroteaAvaträsk
593DahlbergJonas Vilhelm1841-04-06BygdeåDalkarlså
594DahlbergKarin Anna Maria1920-11-04HolmsundLövön
595DahlbergKarin Lilly Margareta1935-06-23ÅseleKronotorp
596DahlbergKarin Marianne1943-07-26Umeå landsÖn
597DahlbergKarl Albert1909-08-30NorsjöÅmliden
598DahlbergKarl Alexander1899-01-28NysätraDegerfors
599DahlbergKarl Alfred1844-03-05ByskeByske
600DahlbergKarl Alvar Tore1908-07-20TrehörningsjöKantsjö
601DahlbergKarl Anton1871-04-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
602DahlbergKarl August1850-09-22HärnösandHärnösand
603DahlbergKarl August1851-01-31HärnösandHärnösand
604DahlbergKarl August1876-07-02NordmalingBaggård
605DahlbergKarl August1866-01-25BurträskAndersvattnet
606DahlbergKarl August1844-08-14BygdeåGullmark
607DahlbergKarl Bertil1908-01-16NordmalingLedusjö
608DahlbergKarl Edvin1873-07-23Skarborg länSuntak
609DahlbergKarl Elon1916-07-24BjurholmBredträsk
610DahlbergKarl Erik1922-05-23GrundsundaDombäcksmark
611DahlbergKarl Erik Henrik1925-04-15GrundsundaGrundsunda
612DahlbergKarl Erik Otto1923-11-23ÅseleOxvattnet
613DahlbergKarl Eugen1880-03-07ByskeByske
614DahlbergKarl Folke Herman1923-04-28NordmalingLedusjö
615DahlbergKarl Gunnar1932-07-16VilhelminaSkansholm
616DahlbergKarl Gustaf1851-06-14Skellefteå landsDegerbyn
617DahlbergKarl Gustav1910-12-23ReseleHolme
618DahlbergKarl Gustav1851-04-05BygdeåDalkarlså
619DahlbergKarl Gustav1932-04-16Umeå landsGrisbacka
620DahlbergKarl Gustav1871-10-19Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
621DahlbergKarl Gustav Oskar1929-07-24ÅseleOxvattnet
622DahlbergKarl Ingemar1931-03-05SkellefteåSkellefteå
623DahlbergKarl Jakob1866-04-20NorsjöNorsjö
624DahlbergKarl Johan1886-05-17BurträskAndersvattnet
625DahlbergKarl Johan1843-12-30GideåFlärke
626DahlbergKarl Johan1921-04-04GideåVästergidsjö
627DahlbergKarl Johan1903-04-27NysätraGerusalen
628DahlbergKarl Johan Gösten1922-05-06BygdeåRickleå
629DahlbergKarl Ludvig1878-03-20BygdeåBobacken
630DahlbergKarl Martin1898-03-28ÅseleÅsele
631DahlbergKarl Olof Lennart1921-06-29Umeå landsÖn
632DahlbergKarl Oskar1876-03-10JörnStrykselet
633DahlbergKarl Oskar1891-10-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
634DahlbergKarl Oskar Ferdinand1897-03-17BurträskBurträsk
635DahlbergKarl Ottar1905-09-29FredrikaTallsjö
636DahlbergKarl Robert1884-07-26BygdeåGullmark
637DahlbergKarl Roland Yngve1919-08-09AnundsjöKlocken
638DahlbergKarl Rune1929-02-14ÅseleOxvattnet
639DahlbergKarl Rune1926-04-01BygdeåGullmark
640DahlbergKarl Sixten1925-12-25Umeå landsGubböle
641DahlbergKarl Valentina1882-08-31GideåBölen
642DahlbergKarl Viktor1895-11-02VännäsUlriksdal
643DahlbergKarl Viktor1879-11-12Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
644DahlbergKarl Viktor Vallentin1896-07-14FredrikaTallsjö
645DahlbergKarl Villner1914-11-08BjurholmBredträsk
646DahlbergKarl-Gunnar1936VännäsVännäs
647DahlbergKarolina1837-01-13NorsjöNorsjö
648DahlbergKarolina Augusta1880-01-07NysätraStrand
649DahlbergKarolina Elisabet1862-11-26BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
650DahlbergKarolina Matilda1869-05-30GideåSörgidsjö
651DahlbergKarolina Matilda1871-08-06NysätraJerusalem
652DahlbergKarolina Sofia1863-12-30BygdeåSiknäs
653DahlbergKatarina Albertina1861-11-26BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
654DahlbergKatarina Amanda1867-01-29BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
655DahlbergKatarina Augusta1882-04-17BygdeåGullmark
656DahlbergKatarina Elisabet1855-07-21GideåNorrgidsjö
657DahlbergKatarina Henrika1842-11-15HärnösandHärnösand
658DahlbergKatarina Magdalena1859-06-13BygdeåBygdeå
659DahlbergKatarina Magdalena1848-08-23GideåFlärke
660DahlbergKent Ivan1947-09-18VilhelminaVilhelmina
661DahlbergKerstin Inga-Britt1956-03-15NordmalingNordmaling
662DahlbergKerstin Ingegärd1930-04-22HolmsundLövön
663DahlbergKerstin Margareta1943-06-24VilhelminaSkansholm
664DahlbergKjell Arne1938-07-17HolmsundLövön
665DahlbergKjell David1938-08-31ÅseleOxvattnet
666DahlbergKjell Ivar1910-01-31AnundsjöNäs
667DahlbergKjell Johan Åke1929-02-04TrehörningsjöKantsjö
668DahlbergKjell Mauritz1939-12-13VilhelminaSkansholm
669DahlbergKjell Ove1905-01-08TåsjöSkansnäset
670DahlbergKlara1863-02-18NorsjöHolktjärn
671DahlbergKlara Henny Elise1908-08-07TärnaGranås
672DahlbergKlara Johanna1861-05-03FredrikaStrömåker
673DahlbergKlara Serafia1845-09-08BurträskAndersvattnet
674DahlbergKlas Ture1919-04-27ÅseleOxvattnet
675DahlbergKnut Albert Birger1926-12-21ÅseleOxvattnet
676DahlbergKnut Arvid1917-01-12NordmalingBredvik
677DahlbergKnut Ivar1911-01-07ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
678DahlbergKnut Wilhelm1905-04-20BygdeåMjösjön
679DahlbergKristina1836-03-05BurträskAndersvattnet
680DahlbergKristina Elisabet1812-12-27BurträskBygdeträsk
681DahlbergKristina Elisabet1826-05-17NorsjöNorsjö
682DahlbergKristina Elisabet1877-11-19NysätraStrand
683DahlbergKristina Evelina1897-03-15NysätraGerusalen
684DahlbergKristina Johanna1840-09-15GideåRullnäs
685DahlbergKristina Johanna1876-07-04NätraNätra
686DahlbergKristina Josefina1849-01-06HärnösandHärnösand
687DahlbergKristina Leontina1899-07-25ÅseleÅsele
688DahlbergKristina Lovisa1833-10-12BygdeåDalkarlså
689DahlbergKristina Margareta1789-07-21HärnösandHärnösand
690DahlbergKristina Maria1844-04-29BygdeåDalkarlså
691DahlbergKristina Maria1865-02-13BygdeåDalkarlså
692DahlbergKristoffer1838-01-14VilhelminaDalasjö
693DahlbergKurt Verner1926-07-29GideåHundsjö
694DahlbergLage Lennart1913-09-28VilhelminaSkansholm
695DahlbergLaila1936-01-06VilhelminaLatikberg
696DahlbergLajla Idalia1914-06-15NordmalingLedusjö
697DahlbergLars1777Skellefteå landsBöle
698DahlbergLars1825-07-11BygdeåGullmark
699DahlbergLars1842-01-13BygdeåGullmark
700DahlbergLars1830-04-19BygdeåGullmark
701DahlbergLars Adrian1874-08-26
702DahlbergLars Edvard1879-09-18Härnösand?Härnösand?
703DahlbergLars Erik1934-05-03NordmalingNorrmark
704DahlbergLars Martin1939-02-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
705DahlbergLars Rune1949-06-10ÅseleÅsele
706DahlbergLasse1928-10-15SjälevadÖsterås
707DahlbergLeif Ivar Gunnar1944-10-12ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
708DahlbergLeif Ove Signar1938-07-01NordmalingBrattfors
709DahlbergLeo Alexander1909-08-24Umeå landsSandvik
710DahlbergLeontina1859-06-12NordmalingBaggård
711DahlbergLilly Charlotta1902-02-02NorsjöHeden
712DahlbergLilly Gunborg Karolina1922-02-25ÅseleOxvattnet
713DahlbergLinda Kristina1900-08-29BygdeåMjösjön
714DahlbergLinda Maria1880-11-26ByskeByske
715DahlbergLotten Ingeborg1921-11-29NysätraFlarken
716DahlbergLovisa1821-12-13Skellefteå landsBäck
717DahlbergLovisa1854-06-28Skellefteå landsKusmark
718DahlbergLovisa Charlotta1850-03-29GideåVästergidsjö
719DahlbergLovisa Evelina1870-11-10VilhelminaTjäl
720DahlbergLovisa Karolina1867-03-04FredrikaTallsjö
721DahlbergLovisa Margareta1913-04-10VilhelminaSkansholm
722DahlbergLydia Gustava1862-03-27NorsjöNorsjö
723DahlbergLydia Johanna1866-08-26SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
724DahlbergLydia Lovisa1875-07-22Robertsfors
725DahlbergLydia Maria1890-12-23NätraDal
726DahlbergLydia Maria Helena1881-07-31BurträskAndersvattnet
727DahlbergMagda Elina1905-10-10NysätraFlarken
728DahlbergMagda Margareta1909-12-15NordmalingLedusjö
729DahlbergMagda Olivia1900-11-13BurträskBodbyn
730DahlbergMagdalena1830-10-07NorsjöNorsjö
731DahlbergMagnhild Elisabet1933-04-11BjurholmBredträsk
732DahlbergMagnus1884-12-20GideåBölen
733DahlbergMaj Britt Elisabet1928-07-16NysätraFlarken
734DahlbergMaj Eva1918-03-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
735DahlbergMaj Sibylla1935-06-13VilhelminaSkansholm
736DahlbergMaj Sibylla1935-06-13VilhelminaSkansholm
737DahlbergMaja Elisabet1907-08-14JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
738DahlbergMalin Maria Lilian1968-10-13VästmanlandVästerås
739DahlbergMargareta1835-05-05NorsjöNorsjö 13
740DahlbergMargareta Andrietta1851-07-20DoroteaAvaträsk
741DahlbergMargareta Johanna1851-07-16FredrikaViska
742DahlbergMargareta Magdalena1837-11-25GideåRullnäs
743DahlbergMargareta Magdalena1880-05-12BygdeåGullmark
744DahlbergMargareta Sofia1857-05-15NorsjöNorsjö
745DahlbergMargit Ingegärd1917-05-23Umeå landsÖn
746DahlbergMargit Linnea1932-01-08TrehörningsjöKantsjö
747DahlbergMaria Alfina1906-04-17DegerforsKrånged
748DahlbergMaria Amalia1869-11-23BygdeåBobacken
749DahlbergMaria Brita1843-01-07GideåRullnäs
750DahlbergMaria Elisabet1850-09-19GideåFlärke
751DahlbergMaria Johanna1833-08-29BurträskAndersvattnet
752DahlbergMaria Karolina1829-02-07HärnösandHärnösand
753DahlbergMaria Kristina1869-11-02NysätraGerusalen
754DahlbergMaria Matilda1871-07-20ArnäsVästerlandsjö
755DahlbergMarta1859-06-25NorsjöNorsjö
756DahlbergMarta1825-01-19NorsjöNorsjö
757DahlbergMarta Aurora1854-01-14NorsjöNorsjö
758DahlbergMarta Ingeborg1934-02-10NordmalingNordmaling
759DahlbergMarta Karolina1866-02-13NorsjöHolktjärn
760DahlbergMartin1852-08-22NorsjöNorsjö
761DahlbergMartin1861-11-09NorsjöNorsjö
762DahlbergMartin1857-02-26NorsjöNorsjö
763DahlbergMartin1833-09-29NorsjöNorsjö
764DahlbergMartin Herman1855-07-12NorsjöNorsjö
765DahlbergMatilda1899-06-23GideåFlärke
766DahlbergMats Åke Östen1939-08-26LyckseleLycksele
767DahlbergMatts1817-04-14GideåFlärke
768DahlbergMoses1863-01-23NorsjöNorsjö
769DahlbergMårten1854-02-19GideåVästergidsjö
770DahlbergMårten1829-08-02GideåRullnäs
771DahlbergMärta Edit Elisabet1922-10-14HolmsundLövön
772DahlbergMärta Elisabet1929-08-05NordmalingLedusjö
773DahlbergMärta Karolina1914-05-11DegerforsTegslund
774DahlbergMärta Margreta Karolina1897-08-02SjälevadÖstergärdal
775DahlbergNann Ulrika1925-04-05NysätraFlarken
776DahlbergNanna Birgit1931-08-23AnundsjöAnundsjö
777DahlbergNanna Katarina1912-02-05GideåFlärke
778DahlbergNanny Elisabet1904-07-10NysätraGerusalen
779DahlbergNelly Maria1891-01-05GideåBöle
780DahlbergNikanor1858-12-03Skellefteå landsKusmark
781DahlbergNils1801Skellefteå landsBöle
782DahlbergNils1880-12-26SorseleGillesnolle
783DahlbergNils Anton1844-10-04BygdeåDalkarlså
784DahlbergNils Arne1922-02-22ÅseleOxvattnet
785DahlbergNils Arvid1892-06-05Umeå landsKassjö
786DahlbergNils August1886-07-19HaparandaHaparanda
787DahlbergNils David1928-07-04NordmalingLedusjö
788DahlbergNils Edvard1864-12-31NysätraDegerfors
789DahlbergNils Erik1889-11-17Umeå landsRöbäck
790DahlbergNils Erik Hjalmar1912-12-03NätraNätra
791DahlbergNils Erik Leonard1921-05-31AnundsjöKlacken
792DahlbergNils Erik Torsten1949-10-17NordmalingBrattfors
793DahlbergNils Gottfrid1898-02-09DegerforsBjurfors
794DahlbergNils Helge Anshelm1927-10-20BjurholmBredträsk
795DahlbergNils Henning1908-10-06Umeå landsObbola
796DahlbergNils Håkan Ingemar1946-04-24LövångerLövånger
797DahlbergNils Jakob1835-11-27BygdeåDalkarlså
798DahlbergNils Johan1917-03-04TärnaStröm
799DahlbergNils Nesor1910-10-07GrundsundaÖnska
800DahlbergNils Olof1847-07-29FredrikaViska
801DahlbergNils Petter1862-10-29BygdeåRickleå
802DahlbergNils Petter1875-05-31GideåBölen
803DahlbergNils Petter1836-11-31BygdeåGullmark
804DahlbergNils Ragnar1918-09-25Umeå landsÖn
805DahlbergNils Ragnar1910-10-02VännäsUlriksdal
806DahlbergNisse1922-11-07NordmalingNorrfors
807DahlbergOla1924-06-05NordmalingNorrfors
808DahlbergOlga Alfrida Kristina1882-06-22FredrikaFredrika
809DahlbergOlga Karolina1893-11-26HögsjöHögsjö
810DahlbergOlga Linnea Elisabet1921-07-06ÅseleOxvattnet
811DahlbergOlga Maria1900-02-28NysätraGerusalen
812DahlbergOlle Ragnar1906-02-24JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
813DahlbergOlof1827-06-01BygdeåGullmark
814DahlbergOlof1876-12-09Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
815DahlbergOlof Albert1880-07-21TärnaLaxnäs
816DahlbergOlof Alfred1881-04-09JörnStrykselet
817DahlbergOlof Anton1877-07-26ArnäsVästerlandsjö
818DahlbergOlof Arvid1917-09-27FredrikaViska
819DahlbergOlof August Harry1929-04-23BygdeåGullmark
820DahlbergOlof Edvard1859-05-15NorsjöHolktjärn
821DahlbergOlof Elof1900-09-30ArnäsJärved
822DahlbergOlof Emanuel1868-12-16SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
823DahlbergOlof Erik Albert1922-03-28ÅseleOxvattnet
824DahlbergOlof Ernst1891-03-02ÅseleKyrkbyn
825DahlbergOlof Ferdinand1872-09-10NysätraÖstanå
826DahlbergOlof Ivar1919-01-17Umeå landsGubböle
827DahlbergOlof Johan1835-01-20FredrikaKlippen
828DahlbergOlof Magnus1864-07-08FredrikaStrömåker
829DahlbergOlof Petter1858-12-05FredrikaAborrtjärnliden
830DahlbergOlof Petter1838-08-01BygdeåDalkarlså
831DahlbergOlof Rudolf1889-07-25BygdeåGullmark
832DahlbergOlof Torsten1931-11-27BygdeåRickleå
833DahlbergOlof Valfrid1875-08-05NysätraÖstanå
834DahlbergOskar Arne1914-04-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
835DahlbergOskar Fredrik Emanuel1907-09-12NysätraÖstanå
836DahlbergOskar Reinhold Teoard1858-04-04SöderhamnSöderhamn
837DahlbergPer1834-03-24BurträskBygdeträsk
838DahlbergPer1847-05-02GideåHundsjö
839DahlbergPer1823-07-20BurträskAndersvattnet
840DahlbergPer Adrian1916-03-28DegerforsTegslund
841DahlbergPer Albert1864-04-24BurträskAndersvattnet
842DahlbergPer August1878-04-13TärnaLaxnäs
843DahlbergPer Edvard1870-01-15GideåFlärke
844DahlbergPer Gottfrid1869-09-14NysätraDegerfors
845DahlbergPer Johan1974-07-24SkellefteåSt Örjan
846DahlbergPer Kurt Sixten1927-07-06TrehörningsjöKantsjö
847DahlbergPer Leonard1880-02-29Robertsfors
848DahlbergPer Olof1930-11-29TärnaGranås
849DahlbergPer Otto1889-05-06FredrikaViska
850DahlbergPer Volger1935-07-20TrehörningsjöKantsjö
851DahlbergPer-Hugo1941-01-11LövångerLövånger
852DahlbergPetter Sigfrid1892-01-06VilhelminaLatikberg
853DahlbergRickard Albin1897-08-30VilhelminaLatikberg
854DahlbergRolf Leopold1905-11-15ÅseleÅsele
855DahlbergRolf Sixten1919-11-10Umeå landsÖn
856DahlbergRubin Eufrosyna1904-02-16NorsjöNorsjö
857DahlbergRune Erland1926-12-30VilhelminaS Latikberg
858DahlbergRut Anna1917-01-12NordmalingBredvik
859DahlbergRut Astrid Ingegärd1925-05-15NysätraDegerfors
860DahlbergRut Hedvig Margareta1903-10-16NysätraDegerfors
861DahlbergRut Ingegärd1924-03-21AnundsjöPrästbolet
862DahlbergRut Maja1918-01-04GrundsundaHusum
863DahlbergSally Evelina1910-10-24ArbråArbrå
864DahlbergSanny Maria1902-07-22DegerforsTegslund
865DahlbergSara Eufernia1906-03-28GideåFlärke
866DahlbergSara Fredrika1842-10-25BurträskAndersvattnet
867DahlbergSara Katarina1834-03-09GideåRullnäs
868DahlbergSara Katarina1810SkellefteåSkellefteå
869DahlbergSara Kristina1857-07-27FredrikaFredrika
870DahlbergSara Magdalena1832-06-15FredrikaAborrtjärnliden
871DahlbergSara Maria1846-01-07FredrikaStrömåker
872DahlbergSara Ulrika1827-12-23BygdeåDalkarlså
873DahlbergSelly Maria1911-12-26TärnaStröm
874DahlbergSelma Helena1876-01-04BygdeåBobacken
875DahlbergSelma Johanna Magdalena1875-10-14FredrikaTallsjö
876DahlbergSelma Karolina1889-02-02Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
877DahlbergSelma Karolina1883-11-14Skellefteå landsHedlunda
878DahlbergSelma Mariana1907-06-27FredrikaTallsjö
879DahlbergSigne1894-03-18BodumTannsjö
880DahlbergSigne Elvira1898-11-07LuleåLuleå
881DahlbergSigne Johanna1892-12-04BygdeåMjösjön
882DahlbergSigne Kristina1908-04-22GideåVästergidsjö
883DahlbergSigne Lovisa1902-01-22FredrikaTallsjö
884DahlbergSigne Maria Lovisa1899-01-25NorsjöÅmliden
885DahlbergSignhild Elina1912-07-27TärnaGranås
886DahlbergSimon Mauritz1919-10-27VilhelminaSkansholm
887DahlbergSiri Aina Helene1926-06-13ÅseleOxvattnet
888DahlbergSiv Elsa Maria1932-10-29NysätraJonasmarken
889DahlbergSiv Gun Britt1940-02-05ÅseleÅtjärntorp
890DahlbergSiv Majbritt1941-05-21Umeå landsVästerhiske
891DahlbergSixten Torgny1905-10-15VilhelminaSkansholm
892DahlbergSofia1877-12-18RobertsforsRobertsfors
893DahlbergSofia Amalia1875-07-22RobertsforsRobertsfors
894DahlbergSofia Augusta1872-06-17SävarSävar
895DahlbergSolveig Kristina1945-03-13VilhelminaSkansholm
896DahlbergSonja Lisetta Ingeborg1921-02-18VilhelminaS Latikberg
897DahlbergSonja Maria1904-09-03AnundsjöNäs
898DahlbergSonja Yvonne1930-01-30ÅseleOxvattnet
899DahlbergSten Harry1911-02-14BjörnaBjörna
900DahlbergSten Henrik Maximus1895-11-18NorsjöHeden
901DahlbergStig Lennart1934-03-19NordmalingNorrmark
902DahlbergStig Magnus1913-06-07BjörnaBjörna
903DahlbergStig Olof Lennart1953-05-04VilhelminaSkansholm
904DahlbergSture Ivan1911-06-04SollefteåSollefteå
905DahlbergSunde Andreas1927-02-23HolmsundLövön
906DahlbergSune Åke1925-07-10GideåGideå
907DahlbergSvea Evalda1926-02-10VilhelminaSkansholm
908DahlbergSvea Ingeborg Vilhelmina1911-08-27VilhelminaSkansholm
909DahlbergSvea Kristina1888-09-01BurträskBodbyn
910DahlbergSvea Märta Karolina1921-01-02ÅseleOxvattnet
911DahlbergSven Arne1919-11-06GrundsundaDombäcksmark
912DahlbergSven Erik1936-06-30HolmsundLövön
913DahlbergSven Erik1914-07-06ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
914DahlbergSven Gunnar1939-09-23LövångerLövånger
915DahlbergSven Hilding1914-05-02Umeå landsGubböle
916DahlbergSven Olof1937-08-24NordmalingBrattfors
917DahlbergSven Petter1854-02-15DoroteaAvaträsk
918DahlbergSven Sture1915-11-23BjörnaBjörna
919DahlbergSylvia Irene1921-12-07FinlandKvevlax
920DahlbergTekla Margareta1920-09-09TärnaStröm
921DahlbergTekla Viktoria1888-07-05TärnaStröm
922DahlbergTomas Teodor1908-11-18TärnaFräkenvik
923DahlbergTore Gunnar1924-11-02VilhelminaS Latikberg
924DahlbergTore Oskar Johannes1923-05-10Umeå landsÖn
925DahlbergTula Amanda1869-11-25FredrikaTallsjö
926DahlbergTule Petrus1910-03-04NorsjöNorsjö
927DahlbergTure Lennart1920-12-08BodumBerg
928DahlbergTycko1886-02-04NätraDal
929DahlbergTyra Viola Emilia Paulowna1909-02-25BurträskBodbyn
930DahlbergUlla Aina Mariann1937-04-29NordmalingBrattfors
931DahlbergUlla Ingegärd1935-10-05NordmalingNorrmark
932DahlbergUlla Monika1948-07-06VilhelminaSkansholm
933DahlbergUlrika1973-12-25NorrfjärdenNorrfjärden
934DahlbergValborg Katarina1884-02-22FredrikaTallsjö
935DahlbergValdy Gunilla1938-03-13BjurholmBredträsk
936DahlbergVera Maria1892-05-20BodumTannsjö
937DahlbergVera Mari-Ann1947-12-26ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
938DahlbergVerner1904-12-20GideåBöle
939DahlbergVigo Vilhelm1918-09-26VilhelminaSkansholm
940DahlbergViktor Teodard1895-04-26SjälevadÖstergärdal
941DahlbergVilma Amelia1906-06-12TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
942DahlbergVilma Margareta Johanna1901-12-03SjälevadÖster Gerdal
943DahlbergViola Margareta1933-08-11ÅseleOxvattnet
944DahlbergVitus Ferdinand1871-06-15BurträskAndersvattnet
945DahlbergVivi Amalia1905-12-14TrehörningsjöKantsjö
946DahlbergÅke Valdemar1930-07-17AnundsjöAnundsjö
947DahlbergÖsten1835-05-05NorsjöNorsjö
948DahlbergÖsten Arnold1902-10-12VilhelminaSkansholm
949DahlbergÖsten Sixten1906-07-28NorsjöNorsjö
950Dahlberg AndersdotterAnna Elisabet1835-05-07FredrikaAbborrjärnliden
951Dahlberg AndersdotterMargareta Elisabet1824-07-28GideåFlärke
952Dahlberg AndersdotterSara Elisabet1795-08-15NordmalingOlofsfors
953Dahlberg AnderssonAnders1873-11-01SorseleBergnäs
954Dahlberg AnderssonAnders1830-04-03BurträskAndersvattnet
955Dahlberg AnderssonAnders1839-01-03FredrikaAbborrjärnliden
956Dahlberg AnderssonAnders1863-09-08BygdeåÖverklinten
957Dahlberg AnderssonErik1804-12-06ArnäsFlärke
958Dahlberg AnderssonErik1829-02-20Fredrika Abborrjärnliden
959Dahlberg AnderssonJohan1837-06-03BygdeåÅselet
960Dahlberg AnderssonJonas1790-09-09BygdeåDalkarlså
961Dahlberg AnderssonOlof1793-11-13BygdeåDalkarlså
962Dahlberg AnderssonOlof Petter1865-02-10TrehörningsjöKantsjö
963Dahlberg AnderssonPer1797-12-27ArnäsLemusjö
964Dahlberg AnderssonPer Erik1830-04-20FredrikaAbbortjärnliden
965Dahlberg ArvidsotterBrita Kristina1789Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
966Dahlberg ArvidsotterLars Anton1787-09-30Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
967Dahlberg ArvidsotterLars Fredrik1783Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
968Dahlberg ArvidsotterMaria Margareta1794-06-16Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
969Dahlberg ArvidsotterMarta Margareta1792-10-10Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
970Dahlberg ArvidssonArvid Gustav1799-08-19Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
971Dahlberg ArvidssonJonas 1780-09-02Skellefteå landsHedensbyn 10
972Dahlberg ArvidssonLars Johan1778-12-04Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
973Dahlberg ArvidssonMartin1796-12-27Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
974Dahlberg DavidssonGustav Herman1864-01-22NorsjöRåliden
975Dahlberg ErikssonAnders1827-10-19GideåRullnäs
976Dahlberg FredrikssonKristoffer1835-02-08SorseleLotträsk
977Dahlberg JohanssonAnders1861-09-02Skellefteå landsSandberg
978Dahlberg JohanssonErik1850-12-02Umeå landsStöcksjö
979Dahlberg JohanssonErik Petter1849-05-27VilhelminaTjäl
980Dahlberg JohanssonJakob1850-08-06NorsjöSandberg
981Dahlberg JohanssonOlof1853-02-10Skellefteå landsSandberg
982Dahlberg JohanssonPer1861-06-10MoGottne
983Dahlberg JohanssonPetrus1865-03-22Skellefteå landsSandberg
984Dahlberg JonssonNils Johan1844-09-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
985Dahlberg KristoffersdotterUlrika Johanna1864-08-10SorseleBlattniksele
986Dahlberg LarssonJonas1846-07-20Skellefteå landsRönnberget
987Dahlberg LarssonLars1848-10-06NysätraBrännfors
988Dahlberg NillsonOlof1841-03-04NysätraDegerfors
989Dahlberg NilsdotterEva Maria1845-12-06NysätraDegerfors
990Dahlberg NilssonAnders1825-07-27BygdeåUltervattnet
991Dahlberg NilssonAnders Fredrik1837-08-01NysätraDegerfors
992Dahlberg OlofssonAnders1850-02-16NätraDal
993Dahlberg OlofssonPer1794-04-18SolleröRothagen
994Dahlberg PersdotterAnna Margareta1822-02-28HärnösandHärnösand
995Dahlberg PersdotterAnna Matilda1856-01-31FredrikaAbbortjärnliden
996Dahlberg PersdotterAnny Matilda1910-06-28DegerforsTegslund
997Dahlberg PersdotterEmma1872-01-09FredrikaAborrtjärnliden
998Dahlberg PersdotterEva Henrika Magdalena1853-10-21ÖrträskAbbortjärnliden
999Dahlberg PersdotterKristina Johanna1861-06-22FredrikaAbbortjärnliden
1000Dahlberg PerssonAlbert1864-07-29FredrikaAbbortjärnliden
1001Dahlberg PerssonAnders1793-12-10BurträskAndersvattnet
1002Dahlberg PerssonJakob1863-07-27DegerforsNyland
1003Dahlberg PerssonPer Olof1824-04-26DegerforsBastusele
1004DahlbomAgnes Regina1900-02-13FinlandFinland
1005DahlbomAina Gabriella1916-02-10NordmalingNyåker
1006DahlbomAnders Johan1813-03-19GrundsundaHusum såg
1007DahlbomAugusta Zenibia1881-10-30HolmsundHolmsund
1008DahlbomBrita Kristina1845-12-01SäbråSäbrå
1009DahlbomDagmar Teresia1902-09-24GällivariGällivari
1010DahlbomEdla Alexandra1883-08-25HolmsundHolmsund
1011DahlbomEdla Vihelmina1879-06-21HolmsundHolmsund
1012DahlbomErik1854-10-28DelsboGlombo
1013DahlbomErik Vilhel Laurentius1890-08-30TimråTimrå
1014DahlbomJohan1876-03-22LeksandLeksand
1015DahlbomKarl Bertil1895-01-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1016DahlbomKnut Brynolf1893-05-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
1017DahlbomLars Vilhelm1860-03-18BjertråBjertrå
1018DahlbomNils Gustav1895-01-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1019DahlbomOlof Gabriel1887-03-25Gävleborgs länValbo
1020DahlbomPer1780-12-03??????
1021DahlbomRut Anny Elisabet1916-02-10NordmalingNyåker
1022DahlbomSvea Anna Kristina1896-08ByskeByske
1023DahlbomSven Arnold1914-10-21AnundsjöMellansel
1024DahlbomSven Hugo1880-09-04HolmsundHolmsund
1025DahlbomVilhel Mauriz1854-08-05GöteborgKarl Johan
1026DahlbäckAdolf1868-05-09NätraBergom
1027DahlbäckAgda Magdalena1902-05-23LyckseleRusele
1028DahlbäckAlexandra Lovisa1863-06-20SorseleBlattniksele
1029DahlbäckAlma Maria1922-01-09FällforsFällfors
1030DahlbäckAnders1851-06-17NätraBäck
1031DahlbäckAnders Gustav1840-08-09StenselePauträsk
1032DahlbäckAnders Petter1824-08-22NätraBäck
1033DahlbäckAnna Elisabet Henrietta1895-08-13Piteå stadPiteå stad
1034DahlbäckAnna Johanna1877-07-04TärnaSkalmodal
1035DahlbäckAugust1872-06-17NätraBergom
1036DahlbäckAugusta Katarina1880-09-09NätraBergom
1037DahlbäckAxel Sigvard1905-03-24LyckseleRusele
1038DahlbäckBeda Kristina1892-04-26NätraBäck
1039DahlbäckBeda Kristina1888-04-13NätraBäck
1040DahlbäckBeda Valtrise Nikolina1891-12-17ÅseleGafsele
1041DahlbäckBerna Ragnhild Elisabet1939-06-20Björksele (AC)Björksele
1042DahlbäckBirgit Ann-Mari1922-07-07LyckseleBlåvik
1043DahlbäckBrita Karolina1884-05-03NätraBäck
1044DahlbäckBrita Magdalena1836-01-19NätraBäck
1045DahlbäckBrita Vilhelmina1832-12-16NätraUlvön
1046DahlbäckBrita Vilhelmina1832-12-16NätraUlvön
1047DahlbäckCharlotta1845-10-24NätraBäck
1048DahlbäckElof Engelbert1881-08-10LyckselePaulund
1049DahlbäckElsa Leontina1912-02-24NätraBäck
1050DahlbäckErik Bertil1911-06-04NätraHummelvik
1051DahlbäckEster Maria1884-10-15LyckselePaulund
1052DahlbäckEva Emelinda1880-01-30LyckseleRusele
1053DahlbäckEva Stina Lillian1936-08-14Björksele (AC)Björksele
1054DahlbäckEve Elisabet1936-04-17NätraNätra
1055DahlbäckFredrika1856-05-24BurträskGammelbyn
1056DahlbäckFredrika Johanna1859-01-07SorseleBlattniksele
1057DahlbäckFrida Augusta1890-03-31NätraBäck
1058DahlbäckGustaf1894-07-01NätraBäck
1059DahlbäckGustaf1848-03-15NätraBäck
1060DahlbäckGustaf Ferdinand1902-01-25NätraVik
1061DahlbäckGustav Sigfrid1891-09-04StenseleBrattbäck
1062DahlbäckHans Erling1923-07-14LyckseleBlåvik
1063DahlbäckHelena Elisabet1899-02-16LyckseleRusele
1064DahlbäckHelldi Karolina1898-02-06ÅseleGafsele
1065DahlbäckHildur Augusta 1888-10-26StenseleBrattbäck
1066DahlbäckHildur Augusta1887-10-02StenseleBrattbäck
1067DahlbäckJenny Amanda1880-05-09NätraBäck
1068DahlbäckJohan1831-10-07NätraBäck
1069DahlbäckJohan1867-12-19NätraBäck
1070DahlbäckJohan1796NätraBäck
1071DahlbäckJohan1852-02-18BurträskGammelbyn
1072DahlbäckJohan August Alexius1908-11-25NätraNätra
1073DahlbäckJohan Erik1856-12-19NätraHålviken
1074DahlbäckJohan Olof1874-05-19StenselePauträsk
1075DahlbäckJohan Oskar1873-01-15TärnaSkalmodal
1076DahlbäckJohan Sigvars1906-01-11NätraBäck
1077DahlbäckJohan Valdemar1896-09-25StenseleÅskilje
1078DahlbäckJohannes1872-01-03NätraBäck
1079DahlbäckJohannes1897-02-04NätraBäck
1080DahlbäckJonas1800NätraBäck
1081DahlbäckJonas Albert1909-01-03NätraBäck
1082DahlbäckJonas Petter1854-06-12NätraBäck
1083DahlbäckJonas Sigfrid1883-06-18LyckselePaulund
1084DahlbäckKarin Barbro1930-09-27LyckseleRusele
1085DahlbäckKarl1875-01-30NätraBäck
1086DahlbäckKarl1833-11-14NätraBäck
1087DahlbäckKarl Anton1900-07-30NätraBräck
1088DahlbäckKarl Edgar1901-11-25NätraBäck
1089DahlbäckKarl Fredrik1861-06-15NätraBergom
1090DahlbäckKarl Hjalmar1893-02-02StenseleBrattbäck
1091DahlbäckKarl Otto1866-05-24SorseleBlattniksele
1092DahlbäckKarolina1850-06-27BurträskGammelbyn
1093DahlbäckKatarina1869-05-02NätraBäck
1094DahlbäckKatarina Kristina1855-06-17NätraBäck
1095DahlbäckKatarina Kristina1858-12-16NätraBergom
1096DahlbäckKatarina Sofia1842-02-28NätraSkule
1097DahlbäckKristina Albertina1869-04-01TärnaSkalmodal
1098DahlbäckKristina Magdalena1832-06-06NätraBäck
1099DahlbäckLars Göran1945-12-23pedReseleMosjö
1100DahlbäckMargareta Charlotta1871-03-13NätraBergom
1101DahlbäckMaria Augusta Eufrosyna1882-06-04TärnaTärna
1102DahlbäckMärta Elisabet1839-11-29NätraBäck
1103DahlbäckNils Helmer1904-03-08NätraBäck
1104DahlbäckNils Konny1898-09-15NätraBäck
1105DahlbäckOlof1811PiteåPiteå
1106DahlbäckOlof Anton1863-09-18NätraBergom
1107DahlbäckOlof Reinhold1843-04-21LyckseleEkorrträsk
1108DahlbäckOskar1866-01-08NätraBergom
1109DahlbäckPer1844-11-14NätraBäck
1110DahlbäckPer Tyko1907-10-02NätraBäck
1111DahlbäckSally Erika1895-05-31ÅseleGafsele
1112DahlbäckSara Kristina1842-10-17NätraBäck
1113DahlbäckSara Maria1910-07-12NätraNätra
1114DahlbäckSelma1890-05-27StenseleBrattbäck
1115DahlbäckSelma Valenia1886-04-11NätraBäck
1116DahlbäckSigne Johanna1894-10-26StenseleÅskilje
1117DahlbäckSven1914-11-24LyckseleRusele
1118DahlbäckSven Dan1939-09-10NätraVik
1119DahlbäckSven Olof1926-08-06NätraNätra
1120DahlbäckSyster Rebecka1882-07-22NätraBäck
1121DahlbäckTomas Kristoffer1866-11-04TärnaSkalmodal
1122DahlbäckVendla Gustafva1879-04-15NätraBäck
1123Dahlbäck AndersdotterAnna Lovisa1852-02-25Skellefteå landsInnervik
1124Dahlbäck AndersdotterEva Maria1843-07-14Skellefteå landsBurvik
1125Dahlbäck AndersdotterFredrika1854-07-13Skellefteå landsInnervik
1126Dahlbäck AndersdotterMargareta Karolina1846-05-30Skellefteå landsBurvik
1127Dahlbäck AnderssonAnders1797-08-07NysätraGunsmark
1128Dahlbäck AnderssonAnton1834-03-22Skellefteå landsBureå
1129Dahlbäck AnderssonJohan1840-12-02Skellefteå landsBurvik
1130Dahlbäck AnderssonKarl1848-06-23Skellefteå landsBurvik
1131Dahlbäck AnderssonPer1836-06-30Skellefteå landsBurvik
1132Dahlbäck DanielssonKristoffer Albert1863-06-06ÅseleGafsele
1133Dahlbäck EriksdotterEva Karolina1854-12-28SorseleBlattniksele
1134Dahlbäck JakobsdotterEva1788-03-21Skellefteå landsBurvik
1135Dahlbäck NilssonJonas Albert1855-12-23LyckseleVormsele
1136Dahlbäck OlofssonErik Olof1828-08-19SorseleBlattniksele
1137Dahlbäck SjulssonAnders1836-09-07StenseleVapsten
1138DahlenAina Elinor1929-01-29HolmsundLövön
1139DahlenAlfred1845-12-09BranstorpBranstorp
1140DahlenAmanda1875-09-02NoraFolkja
1141DahlenAnders Fritjof1890-09-10TåsjöLövvik
1142DahlenAnna Märta Margute1870-04-19ÖstersundÖstersund
1143DahlenAnna Viktoria1878-03-07SkönSkön
1144DahlenAstrid1882-04-10UmeåUmeå
1145DahlenDaniel1872-05-15SundsvallSundsvall
1146DahlenEfraim1871-04-18SundsvallSundsvall
1147DahlenElisabet1877-03-21NoraFolkja
1148DahlenErik Lennart1931-11-19HolmsundLövön
1149DahlenGunnar Isodor Fritjof1912-08-29StrömSrömsund
1150DahlenGustav Birger1884-04-07NordmalingLevar
1151DahlenGöta Emma Elisabet1902-09-14StockholmKungsholmen
1152DahlenHedvig Charlotta1854-10-15SundsvallFolkja
1153DahlenHerta Karolina1879-07-03UmeåUmeå
1154DahlenIngegärd1925-11-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1155DahlenJohan1832-07-31BoteåBoteå
1156DahlenJohan Alfred1860-03-18SundsvallSundsvall
1157DahlenJohan Vigo1901-10-05ArbogaArboga
1158DahlenJonas1858-05-08SundsvallSundsvall
1159DahlenJosef1884-07-17NoraFolkja
1160DahlenKarin Alice Sofia1917-11-15Umeå landsDjupvik
1161DahlenKarl Ivar1888-01-21NordmalingLevar
1162DahlenKarl Josef Johan1915-10-04Umeå landsDjupvik
1163DahlenKristina Matilda1856-09-29SundsvallSundsvall
1164DahlenNaemi1879-05-06NoraFolkja
1165DahlenPetrus1865-09-18SundsvallSundsvall
1166DahlenRakel1893-08-05SkogSkog
1167DahlenRuben1881-04-16NoraFolkja
1168DahlenSara1888-05-23SkogSkog
1169DahlenSimon1883-04-19NoraFolkja
1170DahlenSven Harald1886-05-21NordmalingLevar
1171DahlénAndreas1886-05-05NoraSundsvall
1172Dahlen AnderssonOlof1834-11-07MoraMora
1173Dahlen ErikssonErik Albert1885-09-15Umeå landsKassjö
1174DahlgrenAdactus Nikolaus1835-08-30LövångerGammelbyn
1175DahlgrenAdelia1898-04-03BurträskBygdeträsk
1176DahlgrenAdil Irma Charlotta1922-04-02ÖrträskÖrträsk
1177DahlgrenAgda Maria Viktoria1914-07-17VännäsNyby
1178DahlgrenAlbanus1838-06-19LövångerRisböle
1179DahlgrenAlbert1890-02-21VännäsVännfors
1180DahlgrenAlfred1854-09-06Karlstad länUllered
1181DahlgrenAlfred Teodor1906-12-08ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1182DahlgrenAlma Elisabet1909-09-13NordmalingLånged
1183DahlgrenAlma Elise1886-06-13ByskeBåtvik
1184DahlgrenAlma Maria Karolina1912-01-26VännäsNyby
1185DahlgrenAmanda Kristina1866-03-30NordmalingLånged
1186DahlgrenAnders1830-06-12GideåFlärke
1187DahlgrenAnders1815-08-29GrundsundaSkademark
1188DahlgrenAnders1849-03-16GideåNorrgidsjö
1189DahlgrenAnders1817-10-27GrundsundaSkademark
1190DahlgrenAnders1811-07-16BygdeåDalkarlså
1191DahlgrenAnders Bruno1926-11-19ÖrträskÖrträsk
1192DahlgrenAnders Julius1895-12-25ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
1193DahlgrenAnders Paul Helmer1916-05-12VännäsNyby
1194DahlgrenAnna Albertina1813-03-28LövångerGammelbyn
1195DahlgrenAnna Berghild Minuete1917-06-03ByskeBåtvik
1196DahlgrenAnna Charlotta1841-05-12BygdeåJunkboda
1197DahlgrenAnna Dorotea1780-03-19LövångerFjälbyn
1198DahlgrenAnna Eva Sofia1912-08-12LuleåDomkyrko
1199DahlgrenAnna Fredrika1869-12-19BurträskBygdsiljum
1200DahlgrenAnna Ingegerd1911-10-11BygdeåKyrkobordet
1201DahlgrenAnna Johanna1886-07-26BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1202DahlgrenAnna Julia Alexandra1920-12-27ÖrträskÖrträsk
1203DahlgrenAnna Karolina1811-11-28BurträskGammelbyn
1204DahlgrenAnna Katarina1869-03-15SävarSävar
1205DahlgrenAnna Katarina1866-10-23SävarSävar
1206DahlgrenAnna Kristina1873-11-06Kopparbergs länSäter
1207DahlgrenAnna Kristina1813-12-19GrundsundaSkademark
1208DahlgrenAnna Kristina1851-04-26Umeå landsSörfors
1209DahlgrenAnna Linnea1908-09-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1210DahlgrenAnna Linnea Viktoria1911-12-04Umeå landsUmeå lands
1211DahlgrenAnna Magdalena1836-12-06BygdeåBäck
1212DahlgrenAnna Magdalena1876-11-09LövångerGammelbyn
1213DahlgrenAnna Margareta1844-07-16GideåNorrgidsjö
1214DahlgrenAnna Margareta Charlotta1921-08-09ÖrträskÖrträsk
1215DahlgrenAnna Maria1881-10-13SjälevadSjälevad
1216DahlgrenAnna Maria1875-11-23LövångerGammelbyn
1217DahlgrenAnna Maria Teresia1913-02-24VännäsNyby
1218DahlgrenAnna Matilda1878-03-11DegerforsNyliden
1219DahlgrenAnna Olga Viktoria1898-04-10AnundsjöMellansel
1220DahlgrenAnnie Lovisa1911-01-08LyckseleRusksele
1221DahlgrenArvid1835-08-27LövångerRisböle
1222DahlgrenAstrid Dagny Kristina1912-06-17ArnäsDekarsön
1223DahlgrenAugust Adrian1856-07-16BurträskKvarnbyn
1224DahlgrenAugust Hlmer1882-07-08BurträskAndersfors
1225DahlgrenAugust Ludvig1888-10-02BurträskBygdeträsk
1226DahlgrenAxel1895-05-13Umeå landsBrattby
1227DahlgrenAxel1886-02-23Umeå landsBrattby
1228DahlgrenAxel Adrian1888-12-18SävarSävar
1229DahlgrenAxel Leonard1859-01-21BurträskKvarnbyn
1230DahlgrenAxel Teodor1902-08-11BygdeåÖverklinten
1231DahlgrenBarbro Ingegärd1929-05-26Umeå landsSörfors
1232DahlgrenBeata1777-11-06LövångerFjälbyn
1233DahlgrenBeata Dorotea1818-01-30LövångerGammelbyn
1234DahlgrenBeata Sofia1821-04-22LövångerGammelbyn
1235DahlgrenBengt Rudolf1899-11-08SjälevadSjälevad
1236DahlgrenBernhard Ferdinand Emanuel1883-02-15Gävleborgs länLjusdal
1237DahlgrenBert Allan1928-11-08BygdeåÖverklinten
1238DahlgrenBeta Ulrika1821-03-14LövångerRisböle
1239DahlgrenBirger Eugen1904-01-28LyckseleRusksele
1240DahlgrenBrita1807-10-22BygdeåDalkarlså
1241DahlgrenBrita Katarina1834-08-02BygdeåNäs
1242DahlgrenBrita Magdalena1791-12-27Skellefteå landsFurunäs
1243DahlgrenBritt Gertrud Elisabet1914-10-10Umeå landsInnertavle
1244DahlgrenBritt Inger1947-01-17GudmundråKramfors fabrik
1245DahlgrenBror Edvard1880-11-19LyckseleRusksele
1246DahlgrenCharlotta Eugenia1880-01-17VännäsVänfors
1247DahlgrenDagmar Margareta1905-07-19DegerforsStrycksele
1248DahlgrenDagmar Yvonne1818-07-06Umeå stadsBagaren 4
1249DahlgrenDagny Maria1923-07-11BurträskBurträsk
1250DahlgrenDagny Matilda1906-08-10DegerforsStrycksele
1251DahlgrenDan Moses1915-04-04DegerforsPompeij
1252DahlgrenDan Nils1893-06-05LyckseleSläppträsk
1253DahlgrenDanelli Ann-Sofi1935-10-23Björksele (AC)Björksele
1254DahlgrenDavid Matteus1911-08-21DegerforsPompeij
1255DahlgrenDoris Dagmar1909-05-02Umeå stadsBagaren 4
1256DahlgrenEbba Amanda1905-01-19VännäsSpöland
1257DahlgrenEbba Margareta1919-01-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
1258DahlgrenEbba Vilhelmina1913-12-17BygdeåKyrkobordet
1259DahlgrenEdit Jeanette1899-03-10GällivariGällivari
1260DahlgrenEgon Nikolai1902-11-27LyckseleRusksele
1261DahlgrenElin Margareta1897-06-14ÖrträskÖrträsk
1262DahlgrenElin Ottilia1908-08-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
1263DahlgrenElin Sofia1886-12-28VännäsVännfors
1264DahlgrenElisabet Johanna1854-12-02GideåNorrgidsjö
1265DahlgrenEllen Elfrida1882-12-12LövångerGammelbyn
1266DahlgrenEllen Maurinda1907-10-22ByskeBåtvik
1267DahlgrenEllen Syrene Madeline1912-09-17LyckseleRusksele
1268DahlgrenElma Maria1890-02-19BygdeåÖverklinten
1269DahlgrenElof Gottner Hardyvald1899-03-08LyckseleRusksele
1270DahlgrenElof Helmer1884-07-12DegerforsNyliden
1271DahlgrenElon Valentin1906-02-13LyckseleRusksele
1272DahlgrenElsa Ellida1902-07-07LyckseleRusksele
1273DahlgrenElsa Johanna1922-01-14GrundsundaUtås
1274DahlgrenElsa Maria1901-10-12BygdeåKorssjön
1275DahlgrenElsa Sofia1918-01-13ÖrträskÖrträsk
1276DahlgrenElsa Viola1918-10-29BurträskBurträsk
1277DahlgrenElsie Dagmar1822-01-13Umeå stadsBagaren 4
1278DahlgrenEmma Kristina1871-06-30BurträskBurträsk
1279DahlgrenErik1852-01-30VännäsVännfors
1280DahlgrenErik1863-08-07NordmalingLånged
1281DahlgrenErik1839-09-04Umeå landsSörfors
1282DahlgrenErik Alfred1871-03-07Umeå landsBaggböle
1283DahlgrenErik Alvar1915-09-06LyckseleRusksele
1284DahlgrenErik Bertil1929-11-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1285DahlgrenErik Börje1927-04-04LyckseleRusksele
1286DahlgrenErik Ferdinand1902-01-26BygdeåKyrkobordet
1287DahlgrenErik Ferdinand1882-04-17DegerforsNyliden
1288DahlgrenErik Harald Sigfrid1891-04-07SundsvallSundsvall
1289DahlgrenErik Johan1864-02-16VärmlandSunne
1290DahlgrenErika Vilhelmina1875-02-07BygdeåKyrkostaden
1291DahlgrenErnst Erling1935-09-16NordmalingBrattfors
1292DahlgrenErnst Jonas1904-10-21NordmalingBrattfors
1293DahlgrenEskil Leopold1926-10-31BygdeåÖverklinten
1294DahlgrenEstrid Ingeborg Maria1901-11-27Umeå stadsLövånger
1295DahlgrenEva Alfhilda Elisabet1904-03-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1296DahlgrenEva Eskelina1845-11-23BurträskLappsjön
1297DahlgrenEva Gunilla Ingegärd1921-11-08VännäsNyby
1298DahlgrenEva Ingrid Augusta1917-12-22BygdeåKorssjön
1299DahlgrenEva Karolina1871-06-09DegerforsNyliden
1300DahlgrenEva Laurentia1877-10-16BurträskBygdsiljum
1301DahlgrenEva Margareta Alberta1910-06-13ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1302DahlgrenFrans Olof1899-02-20Umeå stadsLövånger
1303DahlgrenFrans Oskar1876-11-17ByskeVitsjön
1304DahlgrenFred Sören Vilhelm1920-11-22BurträskBurträsk
1305DahlgrenFredrik Anders1832-06-12BygdeåNäs
1306DahlgrenFredrik Bruno1898-06-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1307DahlgrenFredrika Luciana1843-10-17Skellefteå landsBergsbyn
1308DahlgrenFridolf1900-09-27SjälevadSjälevad
1309DahlgrenFrits Gustav Inge1918-08-14VännäsVänfors
1310DahlgrenGerd Ingrid1925-06-19Östersund?Östersund?
1311DahlgrenGerda Melinda Vilhelmina1898-12-09LyckseleRusksele
1312DahlgrenGerdis Matilda1922-03-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1313DahlgrenGertrud Ebba Teresia1893-03-17LångseleLångsele
1314DahlgrenGertrud Maria Kristina1927-03-30BygdeåÖverklinten
1315DahlgrenGreta Louise1929-11-04StenseleNordanås
1316DahlgrenGreta Marie1920-02-04BygdeåÖverklinten
1317Dahlgren