Kr������������������������������������������������������ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A
B0 B1 B2
C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: B
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1BackEmma Kristina1902-01-19StrömJonsgård
2BackGustav1820-06-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3BackKatarina Beata1859-11-29FinlandVörå
4Back ErikssonAnders1775-11-07Umeå landsHolmön
5Back ErikssonErik1787-06-21Umeå landsHolmön
6Back ErikssonOlof1780-09-15Umeå landsHolmön
7Back PerssonGunnar Sigvard1906-02-25OrsaOrsa
8BackasEdit Linnea1915-12-12FinlandKorsnäs
9BackeborgIvar Allan1924-02-13Björksele (AC)Holmberg
10BacklundAda Britt1932-04-12ÅseleGranliden
11BacklundAgda Katarina1909-02-02AnundsjöSvartsjö
12BacklundAgnes Alida1923-04-23StenseleFriheten
13BacklundAgnes Gudrun1924-03-21JukkasjärviTornehamn
14BacklundAina Elisa1916-01-06ÖstergötlandKroked
15BacklundAlbert1875-11-03Umeå landsDjupvik
16BacklundAlbertina1843-04-04BjurholmAgnäs
17BacklundAlexander1878-03-08Umeå landsDjupvik
18BacklundAlfred Immanuel1890-03-22NordmalingLögdeå
19BacklundAlfred Julius1904-01-06Umeå landsDegernäs
20BacklundAlice Ingegärd1935-07-30BjurholmStennäs
21BacklundAlma Elisabet1892-10-29ÅseleÅsele
22BacklundAlva Margareta1918-06-29ÖstergötlandKroked
23BacklundAnders1879-06-18DoroteaBellvik
24BacklundAnders1834-07-14VäddöBacka
25BacklundAnders Petter1868-12-29DoroteaBellvik
26BacklundAnders Petter1822-06-15SättnaSättna
27BacklundAnders Rånard1900-05-05TåsjöRörström
28BacklundAndreas1887-09-02AnundsjöSvartsjö
29BacklundAnn Kathrin Elisabet1963-05-02GrundsundaDombäck
30BacklundAnna1867-02-06SjälevadTjärn
31BacklundAnna Alexandra1890-05-05Umeå landsDjupvik
32BacklundAnna Antonia1891-05-30Umeå landsDjupvik
33BacklundAnna Beata Fredrika Sofia1830-01-25SundsvallSundsvall
34BacklundAnna Betty Evelina1902-02-20TåsjöRörström
35BacklundAnna Elisabet1893-08-17ArnäsJärved
36BacklundAnna Elisabet1890-02-09MoSkortsjö
37BacklundAnna Elisabet1918-12-18GrundsundaÖnska
38BacklundAnna Elisabet1875-12-30SidensjöBölen
39BacklundAnna Greta1934-01-21AnundsjöAnundsjö
40BacklundAnna Hanna Agate1885-11-05SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
41BacklundAnna Helena1869-11-05MoMo
42BacklundAnna Ingeborg Birgitta1940-06-27ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
43BacklundAnna Karolina1875-12-18NordmalingLögdeå
44BacklundAnna Karolina1868-07-13NordmalingLögdeå
45BacklundAnna Karolina1854-10-27BjurholmStrömsund
46BacklundAnna Katarina1885-12-13Umeå landsHörnefors
47BacklundAnna Kristina1867-12-11MoMo
48BacklundAnna Kristina1864-08-26MoMo
49BacklundAnna Kristina1827-09-22NordmalingLevar
50BacklundAnna Lovisa1867-06-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
51BacklundAnna Lovisa1838-05-12BjurholmAborrfors
52BacklundAnna Maj-Britt1928-07-02JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
53BacklundAnna Mandelina1919-02-02NordmalingNordmaling
54BacklundAnna Margareta1860-05-28LyckseleLillå
55BacklundAnna Margareta1852-11-26Väddö?Väddö?
56BacklundAnna Margareta1823-08-15VäddöBacka
57BacklundAnna Maria1875-08-15NordmalingLögdeå
58BacklundAnna Maria1877-04-23JunseleJunsele
59BacklundAnna Matilda1855-03-09HässjöBängling
60BacklundAnna Märta1895-02-28NätraOrrvik
61BacklundAnna Nikolina1874-01-20BygdeåUltervattnet
62BacklundAnna Sofia1895-02-07SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
63BacklundAnne-Marie1940-02-21ÅseleGranliden
64BacklundAnny Maria1895-10-09Umeå landsDjupvik
65BacklundAnton Ferdinand1889-04-18MoFlärke
66BacklundArne Alexius1929-04-17GrundsundaDombäck
67BacklundArne Vilhelm1922-03-27NordmalingNyåker
68BacklundArnold Teodor1874-09-08NordmalingLevar
69BacklundAsta Andry1920-07-03BjurholmAgnäs
70BacklundAstrid Birgitta1938-09-22SundsvallSundsvall
71BacklundAstrid Maria1927-04-24StenseleFriheten
72BacklundAugust Birger1902-09-24LövångerGärde
73BacklundAxel Alexis1901-07-17GrundsundaGodmersta
74BacklundAxel Emelius1891-03-30NordmalingLögdeå
75BacklundAxel Emelius1891-10-24BjurholmAgnäs
76BacklundAxel Fritjof1907-07-25LjustorpLjustorp
77BacklundAxel Gunnar1914-09-27GrundsundaGodmersta
78BacklundAxel Gunnar1907-01-10Umeå landsDjupvik
79BacklundAxel Lambert1899-09-17Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
80BacklundAxel Nikanor1902-01-06StenselePauträsk
81BacklundBeda Johanna1888-07-06NordmalingLevar
82BacklundBengt Erik1934-05-07NordmalingRundvik
83BacklundBengt Henrik1934-06-26StenseleFriheten
84BacklundBernt Arvid1932-10-19GällivariGällivari
85BacklundBerta Viktoria1913-07-17NordmalingAva
86BacklundBertil Johannes1922-05-06HolmsundLövön
87BacklundBetty Gully Charlotta1926-03-14LövångerGärde
88BacklundBetty Maria1900-10-01NordmalingLevar
89BacklundBirger Johannes1909-06-25ÅseleSöråsele
90BacklundBo Erik1923-08-01StockholmEngelbrekt
91BacklundBrita1862-10-22SjälevadNorrbacksjö
92BacklundBrita Erika1856-11-03HässjöKrigsbyn
93BacklundBrita Johanna1869-07-06BygdeåUltervattnet
94BacklundBrita Katarina1847-07-15MoMo såg
95BacklundBrita Kristina1883-01-01MoSkortsjö
96BacklundBrita Kristina1770-07-08HässjöVallen
97BacklundBrita Margareta1870-01-03SidensjöBölen
98BacklundBror Eskil1909-06-12LövångerGärde
99BacklundBror Henning1914-06-07AnundsjöNorrtjärn
100BacklundBror Herman1928-04-18Umeå landsDegernäs
101BacklundBror Jonas Teodor1885-04-21AnundsjöSvartsjö
102BacklundBror Nikanor1895-05-11NätraNätra
103BacklundBror Oskar1931-08-26BjurholmStennäs
104BacklundBror Viktor1892-10-23LyckseleMyrträsk
105BacklundDagmar Ottilia1904-10-14BjurholmHörnäs
106BacklundDagny Evelina1903-12-20TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
107BacklundDagny Maria1908-04-16GrundsundaGodmersta
108BacklundDoris Alice1905-10-29TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
109BacklundEbba Amalia Frideborg1905-10-16ArnäsJärved
110BacklundEbba Anna-Britt1938-02-20BjurholmGrannäs
111BacklundEbba Nikolina1919-03-08ÅseleHäggsjö
112BacklundEdit Erika1906-09-24LövångerGärde
113BacklundEdit Ingeborg1900-01-26Umeå landsDjupvik
114BacklundEdla Kristina1925-04-04StenseleFriheten
115BacklundEdna Emelia Ingegärd1911-05-31NysätraNysätra
116BacklundEdvard Axel1873-12-25DoroteaBellvik
117BacklundEivor Marianne1925-09-17HolmsundDegernäs
118BacklundElias Fritjof1861-10-10TåsjöRörström
119BacklundElin Augusta1897-02-19ArnäsJärved
120BacklundElin Johanna1912-04-14GrundsundaPrästbolet
121BacklundElin Josefina1899-03-15BjurholmHörnäs
122BacklundElin Solveig Kristina1926-03-18SödertäljeSödertälje
123BacklundElis1883-03-30BjurholmAgnäs
124BacklundElisabet1883-01-08MoFlärke
125BacklundEllen Helena1926-07-01ÅseleÅsele
126BacklundElof Villehad1896-12-17BjurholmHörnäs
127BacklundElsa Alexandra1904-04-16Umeå landsDjupvik
128BacklundElsa Alexandra1910-10-30Umeå landsDjupvik
129BacklundElsa Johanna1919-10-30MoMo
130BacklundElsa Maria1925-03-13BygdeåÖverklinten
131BacklundElsa Maria1901-10-13BjörnaBjörna
132BacklundElsi Kristina1924-06-05Umeå landsDegernäs
133BacklundElsy Margreta1929-05-30LyckseleMyrträsk
134BacklundElvy Anne Marie1923-03-14Umeå landsDegernäs
135BacklundEmelia Johanna1832-03-27SundsvallSundsvall
136BacklundEmil Valdemar1898-11-26NätraBlåvik
137BacklundEmilia Johanna1838-05-27SundsvallSundsvall
138BacklundErik1865-04-16MoHållen
139BacklundErik1859-02-05MoÖsterbacke
140BacklundErik1863-01-22MoMo
141BacklundErik1844-06-08MoVästerbacke
142BacklundErik1852-08-05MoMo såg
143BacklundErik1861-10-28MoFlärke
144BacklundErik1866-01-27MoMo
145BacklundErik1836-02-05BjurholmAborrfors
146BacklundErik1864-09-26SidensjöNölen
147BacklundErik Agne1931-09-10DoroteaBellvik
148BacklundErik Alfred1908-03-26AnundsjöNorrflärke
149BacklundErik Arvid1897-06-06ÅseleÅsele
150BacklundErik August1870-03-26BjurholmJohannislund
151BacklundErik Frits1898-12-23TåsjöRörström
152BacklundErik Gunnar1904-02-17NordmalingLevar
153BacklundErik Gustav1860-08-31NordmalingLevar
154BacklundErik Gustav1866-02-10BjurholmStrömsund
155BacklundErik Gustav1840-08-14BjurholmAgnäs
156BacklundErik Olof1867-07-07TåsjöSkirsjöedet
157BacklundErik Olof1829-03-26NordmalingVallen
158BacklundErik Olof Sanfrid1917-03-13Umeå landsLövön
159BacklundErik Petrus1823-09-23TåsjöRörström
160BacklundErik Petter1871-09-05MoMo
161BacklundErik Valdemar1888-07-07ArnäsJärved
162BacklundErik Viktor1891-06-03NätraOrrvik
163BacklundErika Olivia1896-02-16TåsjöRörström
164BacklundErland Johan1906-11-01BjurholmKyrktjärn
165BacklundErnst Hilmer1893-01-29Umeå landsDjupvik
166BacklundEssy Anna Märta1924-01-03SjälevadSjälevad
167BacklundEster Katarina1915-11-10GrundsundaPrästbolet
168BacklundEster Kristina1898-02-21GrundsundaGodmersta
169BacklundEster Sofia1883-08-27Umeå landsDjupvik
170BacklundEstrid Anna Eugenia1903-04-26NysätraNysätra
171BacklundEva Gustava1858-03-06LyckseleLillå
172BacklundEva Johanna1927-12-24LyckseleHolmbo
173BacklundEva Katarina1866-12-10ArvidsjaurPjesker
174BacklundEva Maria1935-03-24Umeå landsÖn
175BacklundEva Mariann1929-12-08BjurholmStennäs
176BacklundFanny Elisa Josefina1892-09-15GrundsundaGodmersta
177BacklundFanny Elisabet1903-02-23BjurholmHörnäs
178BacklundFanny Maria1876-03-04NordmalingLevar
179BacklundFanny Teresia1907-12-10AnundsjöSvartsjö
180BacklundFrans1865-02-21NordmalingAva
181BacklundFrans1869-12-23Umeå landsSandvik
182BacklundFrans Adolf1901-08-18Umeå landsDegernäs
183BacklundFrans Adolf1892-06-01BjurholmAgnäs
184BacklundFrans Alfons1910-03-03GrundsundaPrästbolet
185BacklundFrans August Rune1909-01-07NordmalingAva
186BacklundFrans Gunnar1898-10-07Umeå landsDegernäs
187BacklundFrans Gustav1889-06-09AnundsjöSvartsjö
188BacklundFrans Israel1884-04-29NordmalingLögdeå
189BacklundFrans Israel1880-01-15NordmalingLögdeå
190BacklundFrans Leonard1896-09-20NordmalingNorrbyskär
191BacklundFrans Oskar1898-09-08NordmalingLevar
192BacklundFrans Rune1929-02-03ÅseleÅsele
193BacklundFrans Runo1897-07-05NordmalingAva
194BacklundFrans Sture Sixten1925-11-23BjörnaKronotorpet Myre
195BacklundFrans Verner1913-08-21GrundsundaGodmersta
196BacklundFred Yngve1921-08-13GrundsundaGodmersta
197BacklundFredrik Adolf1930-07-18TavelsjöTavelsjö
198BacklundFrida Johanna1868-08-23Umeå landsSandvik
199BacklundFrida Katarina1886-05-17MoMo
200BacklundFrida Linnea1917-02-25AnundsjöNorrtjärn
201BacklundFrits Edvard Eugen1889-11-29BjurholmAgnäs
202BacklundFrits Gunnar1882-10-30NordmalingLevar
203BacklundFrits Änfrid1917-09-10BjurholmStennäs
204BacklundGerd Kerstin1938-11-17BjurholmGrannäs
205BacklundGerda Amanda1911-03-23AnundsjöSvartsjö
206BacklundGerda Maria1899-12-17NordmalingAva
207BacklundGerda Maria1896-01-04NordmalingAva
208BacklundGreta Dagmar1914-12-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
209BacklundGunhild Elisabet1921-02-19StenseleFriheten
210BacklundGunhild Elisabet1921-02-19StenseleFriheten
211BacklundGunilla Margareta1935-11-11NordmalingRundvik
212BacklundGunnar1899-07-28Umeå landsDegernäs
213BacklundGunvor Katarina1911-05-09HolmsundHolmsund
214BacklundGunvor Margareta1934-12-13HolmsundLövön
215BacklundGustav Valdemar1909-12-20BjurholmHörnäs
216BacklundGustava Magdalena1830-08-18NordmalingVallen
217BacklundGöta Elise1908-12-26BjurholmAgnäs
218BacklundGöta Marina1926-09-06BjurholmStennäs
219BacklundHans Gunnar1936-01-01StenseleFriheten
220BacklundHedvig Elisabet Margareta1905-10-02Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
221BacklundHedvig Georgina1882-10-15RagundaKrångede
222BacklundHedvig Katarina1867-12-21LyckseleLillå
223BacklundHelena Sofia1866-02-10BjurholmStrömsund
224BacklundHelga Astrid1904-04-16Umeå landsDjupvik
225BacklundHelga Eugenia1905-05-27Umeå landsDegernäs
226BacklundHelga Johanna1898-01-30Umeå landsDjupvik
227BacklundHelga Teresia1886-07-11BjurholmAgnäs
228BacklundHelgot1910-06-18HolmsundHolmsund
229BacklundHenny Katarina1911-12-12AnundsjöRödsand
230BacklundHerman1865-06-18Umeå landsSandvik
231BacklundHerman Magnus1890-01-11Umeå landsDjupviken
232BacklundHermina Anna Paulina1876-09-29CaenCaen
233BacklundHerta Johanna1906-07-05NordmalingAva
234BacklundHilda Kristina1887-11-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
235BacklundHildegard Maria1894-08-08Umeå landsDjupviken
236BacklundHilma Augusta1893-05-17NätraMjäla
237BacklundHilma Johanna1900-06-24Umeå landsDegernäs
238BacklundHilma Karolina1885-10-30LyckseleLillå
239BacklundHilma Karolina Margareta1876-12-18ÅseleÅsele
240BacklundHjalmar Adolf Sigvard1907-11-10NordmalingAva
241BacklundHugo Alexander1896-05-07Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
242BacklundHulda1866-11-05NordmalingAva
243BacklundHulda1873-06-10NordmalingAva
244BacklundHulda1876-12-03NordmalingLögdeå
245BacklundHulda Elisabet1881-10-02FredrikaBäcknäs
246BacklundHulda Katarina1855-09-25LyckseleLillå
247BacklundHulda Maria1882-01-03NordmalingLögdeå
248BacklundIda Johanna1872-08-05MoMo Bruk
249BacklundIda Karolina1893-11-04MoMo
250BacklundIda Katarina1892-01-06SidensjöBrynge
251BacklundIda Kristina1904-05-11NätraBlåvik
252BacklundIda Maria1889-08-09SidensjöBrynge
253BacklundIda Vilhelmina1884-05-20LyckseleMyrträsk
254BacklundInga1918-08-14AnundsjöNorrflärke
255BacklundInge Johan1938-08-20GrundsundaGrundsunda
256BacklundInge Peter1957-11-01GrundsundaGrundsunda
257BacklundInge Roger1965-08-27GrundsundaGrundsunda
258BacklundIngeborg Maria1904-08-22ÅseleÅsele
259BacklundIngrid Elisabet1913-10-09Umeå landsLövön
260BacklundIngrid Margareta1913-02-27BjurholmStennäs
261BacklundIngrid Mary Kristina1921-10-09AnundsjöNorrtjärn
262BacklundIrma1901-10-24Umeå landsDjupvik
263BacklundIsak1868-07-18NordmalingAva
264BacklundIsrael1848-07-14BjurholmAgnäs
265BacklundIvar Valdemar1910-09-21TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
266BacklundJakob1862-05-11BjurholmStrömsund
267BacklundJakob1831-11-04BjurholmBrån
268BacklundJan Eugen1895-01-09SidensjöBrynge
269BacklundJeanne Eugenie Helene1892-04-11SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
270BacklundJenny Juliana1889-04-20SidensjöBrynge
271BacklundJenny Karolina1879-12-24LyckseleLöfås
272BacklundJenny Katarina1872-08-24NordmalingLevar
273BacklundJohan1883-01-08MoFlärke
274BacklundJohan1857-04-22BjurholmStrömsund
275BacklundJohan 1859-09-05SjälevadSjälevad
276BacklundJohan1848-11-08NordmalingJärnäs
277BacklundJohan1863-10-19Umeå landsSandvik
278BacklundJohan1871-12-15SjälevadSjälevad
279BacklundJohan Albert1917-11-18Umeå landsDjupvik
280BacklundJohan Alfon1915-09-12BjurholmStennäs
281BacklundJohan Alfred1887-07-21SkönKnölsta
282BacklundJohan Anton1884-07-01Umeå landsDjupvik
283BacklundJohan Anton1865-06-24BygdeåUltervattnet
284BacklundJohan Anton1860-08-09Umeå landsKyrkobordet
285BacklundJohan Arne Axelius1927-01-03BjurholmBrännland
286BacklundJohan Artur1894-11-19NordmalingAva
287BacklundJohan August1867-05-28LövångerHökmark
288BacklundJohan Axel1895-10-05StockholmStorkyrko förs
289BacklundJohan Bertil1917-12-20ÅseleÅsele
290BacklundJohan Edvard1878-01-03NordmalingLögdeå
291BacklundJohan Emil1899-08-28GrundsundaGodmersta
292BacklundJohan Erik Rickard1889-03-24MoMo
293BacklundJohan Gustav Alfon1897-12-11BjurholmHörnäs
294BacklundJohan Helmer1872-02-25ArnäsArnäs
295BacklundJohan Herman1934-07-12BjurholmStennäs
296BacklundJohan Hilmer Alexander1880-02-02ÅseleÅsele
297BacklundJohan Knut1884-01-23MoFlärke
298BacklundJohan Kristoffer1881-01-05VilhelminaLatikberg
299BacklundJohan Leonard1880-03-25BjurholmAgnäs
300BacklundJohan Magnus1893-08-23Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
301BacklundJohan Maurits1884-10-29SjälevadSjälevad
302BacklundJohan Olof1825-08-05SjälevadMo
303BacklundJohan Rikard1898-03-11Umeå landsStöcke
304BacklundJohan Ruben1906-04-15BjurholmHörnäs
305BacklundJohan Rudolf1894-04-22LyckseleMyrträsk
306BacklundJohan Rutger1925-12-13LyckseleMyrträsk
307BacklundJohan Sanfrid1888-04-11Umeå landsDjupvik
308BacklundJohanna Emelinda Alberta1878-07-14ÅseleÅsele
309BacklundJohanna Kristina1861-11-03NordmalingLevar
310BacklundJohanna Margareta1844-07-08BjurholmAgnäs
311BacklundJohn Algot1903-04-01NätraBlåvik
312BacklundJohn Hilding1908-12-09TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
313BacklundJohn Reinhold1907-06-02TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
314BacklundJohn Ruben1897-05-27BurträskBurträsk
315BacklundJonas1871-09-22SidensjöNyland
316BacklundJonas1874-10-18SjälevadNorrbacksjö
317BacklundJonas1875-03-12MoFlärke
318BacklundJonas1878-02-16MoFlärke 5
319BacklundJonas1849-12-12MoMo såg
320BacklundJonas1780-12-23Backa?Backa?
321BacklundJonas1859-11-01NordmalingAva
322BacklundJonas1821-09-10VäddöBacka
323BacklundJonas Alfred1888-02-18NätraOrrvik
324BacklundJonas Arvid1893-12-15SidensjöBrynge
325BacklundJonas Emil1920-07-25SjälevadSjälevad
326BacklundJonas Erhard1891-02-14ÅseleKyrkbyn
327BacklundJonas Fredrik1886-12-25SidensjöBrynge
328BacklundJonas Paul1932-09-17HolmsundLövön
329BacklundJonas Sigurd1930-09-11AnundsjöAnundsjö
330BacklundJonas Simeon1928-11-07BjörnaKronotorpet Myre
331BacklundJosef Adrian1887-01-16ÅseleSkolan
332BacklundJosefina Lovisa1836-03-03NordmalingDjupsjö sågverk
333BacklundJudit Matilda1911-05-19BjurholmHörnäs
334BacklundJudit Teresia1897-01-24NätraBlåvik
335BacklundJudit Teresia1897-01-24NätraNätra
336BacklundJudo Adolfina Helena1888-01-07SkönsmonKubikenborg
337BacklundJulia Cecilia1906-11-22Umeå landsDegernäs
338BacklundJöns Albin1879-02-21Håsjö (Z)Håsjö
339BacklundKara Margreta1865-11-07MoMo Bruk
340BacklundKarin Elvira1907-08-02BjurholmHörnäs
341BacklundKarin Maria1938-08-08NordmalingRundvik
342BacklundKarin Ulla Mari-Ann1940-12-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
343BacklundKarl Adolf1865-06-23LyckseleLillå
344BacklundKarl Alfons1903-02-02GrundsundaGodmersta
345BacklundKarl August1886-08-25NordmalingLögdeå
346BacklundKarl August1888-11-02BjurholmAgnäs
347BacklundKarl Axel1920-09-01StockholmEngelbrekt
348BacklundKarl Erik Oskar1940-01-04SundsvallSundsvall
349BacklundKarl Gustav1902-04-25NordmalingLevar
350BacklundKarl Gustav1890-09-20Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
351BacklundKarl Gustav1897-05-14NordmalingLevar
352BacklundKarl Gösta1917-04-13BjurholmHörnäs
353BacklundKarl Hugo1925-10-16ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
354BacklundKarl Ingvar1919-05-25BjurholmStennäs
355BacklundKarl Johan1832-12-13NordmalingVallen
356BacklundKarl Martina1941-12-08TimråTimrå
357BacklundKarl Petter1864-02-09NordmalingLevar
358BacklundKarl Rickard1890-12-31SidensjöBrynge
359BacklundKarl Rudolf1896-03-02BjurholmAgnäs
360BacklundKarl Sanfrid1891-04-14MoMo
361BacklundKarl Sune1907-11-28TåsjöRörström
362BacklundKarl Teodor1896-11-09SjälevadDomsjö
363BacklundKarolina1857-12-16NordmalingAva
364BacklundKarolina1835-01-18BjurholmAborrfors
365BacklundKarolina Fredrika1866-09-17Umeå landsSandvik
366BacklundKatarina Margareta1858-05-15HässjöKrigsbyn
367BacklundKatarina Margareta1833-11-08BjurholmAborrfors
368BacklundKatarina Margareta1836-01-11NordmalingVallen
369BacklundKjell Johan1925-01-03LyckseleHolmbo
370BacklundKlara1856-07-24NordmalingAva
371BacklundKlara1862-12-16NordmalingAva
372BacklundKlara Fredrika1869-07-08ArvidsjaurPjesker
373BacklundKlara Linnea1904-04-09GrundsundaGodmersta
374BacklundKlas Algun1929-04-09LyckseleHolmbo
375BacklundKnut Axel Mauritz1851-09-24HärnösandHärnösand
376BacklundKnut Edvin1922-03-07SjälevadSjälevad
377BacklundKnut Ragnar1926-03-13LyckseleHolmbo
378BacklundKnut Sixten1913-11-10BjurholmHörnäs
379BacklundKrister Inge1961-01-24GrundsundaGrundsunda
380BacklundKristian Rudolf Egon1919-02-04BjurholmAgnäs
381BacklundKristina Johanna1855-05-11NordmalingAva
382BacklundKristina Katarina1861-07-01MoHållen
383BacklundKristina Katarina1863-06-01SidensjöBölen
384BacklundKristina Vilhelmina1883-05-26VilhelminaLatikberg
385BacklundKristoffer1886-05-14SidensjöÖdsbyn
386BacklundKristoffer 1873-02-11SidensjöBölen
387BacklundKristoffer Fredrik1887-10-10NätraBjästa
388BacklundKurt Signar Gottfrid1919-08-31HolmsundLövön
389BacklundLaura Matilda1888-09-20NordmalingLögdeå
390BacklundLeontina Kristina1843-11-08NordmalingVallen
391BacklundLovisa Charlotta1841-10-10NordmalingKyrkovallen
392BacklundLydia Helena1880-06-02ReseleResele
393BacklundMabel Elisabet Johanna1906-01-23USATacoma
394BacklundMagda Elisabet1923-10-29HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
395BacklundMagdalena Augustina1863-09-13BygdeåUltervattnet
396BacklundMargareta1891-12-18MoFlärke
397BacklundMargareta Elisabet1856-08-14FjällsjöFjällsjö
398BacklundMargareta Johanna1862-08-27LyckseleLillå
399BacklundMargareta Karolina1859-10-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
400BacklundMargit Helena1927-03-09LyckseleMyrträsk
401BacklundMaria1876-10-29MoFlärke
402BacklundMaria Johanna1864-02-08BjurholmStrömsund
403BacklundMaria Katarina1856-01-13SjälevadFors
404BacklundMaria Katarina1880-10-27MoFlärke
405BacklundMaria Linnea1902-11-29Umeå landsLövön
406BacklundMarta Erika1880-12-04SidensjöBrynge
407BacklundMarta Magdalena1923-07-27BjurholmStennäs
408BacklundMatilda1877-03-14NordmalingLögdeå
409BacklundMatilda Charlotta1871-05-31ArvidsjaurPjesker
410BacklundMats Åke Mikael1960-10-19GrundsundaDombäck
411BacklundMatts Fridolf Edvard1831-03-18SundsvallSundsvall
412BacklundMärta Dagmar Sofia1887-11-13SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
413BacklundMärta Elisabet1936-05-11Umeå landsÖn
414BacklundNanna Elina1923-08-24FredrikaLångbäcken
415BacklundNikanor1882-01-06MoFlärke
416BacklundNiklas Felix1835-01-04NordmalingDjupsjö
417BacklundNikodemus1839-09-27LövångerHökmark
418BacklundNils1834-06-19FinlandMustasari
419BacklundNils1854-07-10MoMo såg
420BacklundNils1845-08-07MoVästerbacke
421BacklundNils1866-01-18SidensjöBölen
422BacklundNils Anton1873-01-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
423BacklundNils Arne1910-06-19AnundsjöNorrflärke
424BacklundNils August1833PiteåPiteå
425BacklundNils Edvin1901-12-25BjurholmHörnäs
426BacklundNils Gustav1835-10-02BygdeåBastuliden
427BacklundNils Harald1901-05-12ÅseleÅsele
428BacklundNils Johan1866-02-21AttmarHarf
429BacklundNils Johan Ador1918-08-10SjälevadSjälevad
430BacklundNils Konrad1899-08-01ÅseleÅsele
431BacklundNils Petter1864-04-21MoMo Bruk
432BacklundNils Petter1820-10-31SjälevadMo
433BacklundNora Elina1932-12-17StenseleFriheten
434BacklundNuils Robert1865-05-09LövångerHökmark
435BacklundOktavia Trelina1886-08-30Stensele Friheten
436BacklundOlga Kristina1896-05-03NordmalingLevar
437BacklundOlga Maria1903-08-27NordmalingAva
438BacklundOlga Maria1905-09-07NordmalingAva
439BacklundOlga Sylvia1916-02-22AnundsjöNorrtjärn
440BacklundOlof Assar1915-05-06BjurholmHörnäs
441BacklundOlof Holger1914-03-19BjurholmStennäs
442BacklundOlof Ivan1938-10-01BjurholmGrannäs
443BacklundOlof Teodor1898-12-20RättvikRättvik
444BacklundOlof Tycko1897-05-27TåsjöRörström
445BacklundOlof Valfrid1862-10-11SjälevadFors
446BacklundOlof Yngve1889-10-07ÅseleSkolan
447BacklundOskar1861-04-11NordmalingAva
448BacklundOskar Fredrik1908-10-24BjurholmHörnäs
449BacklundOskar Leonard1894-12-01BjurholmAgnäs
450BacklundOskar Villehad1899-03-22NordmalingNorrbyskär
451BacklundPaul Johannes1924-10-04LövångerGärde
452BacklundPaul Oskar Caravelle1890-08-05SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
453BacklundPaulina1870-07-02StockholmStorkyrko
454BacklundPaulus Joakim1892-03-26Umeå landsDjupviken
455BacklundPer1879-08-28MoFlärke
456BacklundPer1827-08-26VäddöBacka
457BacklundPer1850-05-11NordmalingJärnäs
458BacklundPer1870-08-21LjusdalLjusdal
459BacklundPer Anton1838-05-15NordmalingVallen
460BacklundPer Anton1859-07-18BjurholmStrömsund
461BacklundPer August1851-08-11TåsjöSvedje
462BacklundPer Erik1868-03-13StockholmMaria
463BacklundPer Erik1804-10-14SundsvallSundsvall
464BacklundPer Erik Ettmar1918-08-10SjälevadSjälevad
465BacklundPer Fridolf1884-09-28NordmalingLevar
466BacklundPer Gunnar1880-12-28NordmalingLevar
467BacklundPer Göte1913-09-04TåsjöRörström
468BacklundPer Henning1909-10-09AnundsjöRödsand
469BacklundPer Hjalmar1906-03-12AnundsjöSvartsjö
470BacklundPer Nikolaus1890-05-02Stensele Friheten
471BacklundPer Ossian1919-11-23StenseleFriheten
472BacklundRagnar Emanuel1920-02-21TåsjöVike
473BacklundRagnar Villehad1897-11-29LyckseleMyrträsk
474BacklundRagnhild Edit Maria1901-12-18Umeå landsStenvall
475BacklundRuno1902-08-18ÅseleÅsele
476BacklundRut Elisabet1922-05-20StenseleStensele
477BacklundRut Katarina1885-04-12ÅseleSkolan
478BacklundRut Mirjam1911-06-15LövångerGärde
479BacklundRut Viola1919-12-07JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
480BacklundSally Charlotta1917-07-19GrundsundaGodmersta
481BacklundSally Karola1909-09-06TåsjöRörström
482BacklundSally Matilda Emerency1930-09-28BjurholmBrännland
483BacklundSara1864-10-29SjälevadNorrbacksjö
484BacklundSara Brita1869-10-02MoHållen
485BacklundSara Karolina1890-12-16ArnäsJärved
486BacklundSara Kristina1869-08-14SidensjöNyland
487BacklundSara Kristina1860-06-02SjälevadSjälevad
488BacklundSara Margareta1886-10-11DoroteaBellvik
489BacklundSara Matilda1884-08-14SidensjöSidensjö
490BacklundSara Valborg1905-05-18BjurholmAgnäs
491BacklundSara Viola1929-05-27StenseleFriheten
492BacklundSegrid Katarina1859-10-15AttmarHarf
493BacklundSelma Helena1871-11-25Umeå landsDjupvik
494BacklundSelma Maria1887-12-14Umeå landsHörnefors
495BacklundSet Alexander1930-12-23HolmsundLövön
496BacklundSet David Rune1934-11-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
497BacklundSet Kaleb1895-05-26Umeå landsLövön
498BacklundSet Sigvard1922-03-30Umeå landsDegernäs
499BacklundSigfrid Emanuel1891-01-28ÅseleSkolan
500BacklundSigne Anselmina1895-09-29NordmalingAva
501BacklundSigne Augusta1888-08-15LyckseleMyrträsk
502BacklundSigne Fredrika1908-01-21Umeå landsYttertavle
503BacklundSigne Katarina1893-12-26SjälevadSjälevad
504BacklundSigne Margetta1884-04-25SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
505BacklundSigne Sofia1920-07-01NordmalingNyåker
506BacklundSignhild Maria Aurora1882-02-28ÅseleÅsele
507BacklundSigrid Augusta1910-08-10BjurholmAgnäs
508BacklundSiri Margit1915-05-05Umeå landsLövön
509BacklundSvea Laura1902-01-19NordmalingAva
510BacklundSvea Maria1910-12-27SjälevadButsjöböle
511BacklundSven1857-01-27MoMo såg
512BacklundSven1823-05-16SjälevadMo
513BacklundSven1832-01-08MoVästerbacke
514BacklundSven Alfred1886-08-20VästernorrlandTorp
515BacklundSven Amandus1881-09-22DoroteaBellvik
516BacklundSven Arne1921-10-08NordmalingNyåker
517BacklundSven Erik1912-08-09BjurholmHörnäs
518BacklundSven Harld1925-04-01HammerdalHammerdal
519BacklundSyster Karin1922-01-23BjörnaKr.torp Myre
520BacklundSära Erika Matilda1913-03-07JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
521BacklundTea Maria1897-02-10NordmalingAva
522BacklundTea Ottilia1901-12-01NordmalingAva
523BacklundTea Viktoria1921-04-25BjurholmStennäs
524BacklundThyr Hartvig1909-06-08HolmsundHolmsund
525BacklundThyr Sigfrid1882-08-20Umeå landsDjupvik
526BacklundTilda Eugenia1906-01-22GrundsundaHusum
527BacklundTilda Lovisa1870-01-28NordmalingLevar
528BacklundTilda Margareta1773-05-05ArnäsArnäs
529BacklundTobias1837-03-12BjurholmBrån
530BacklundTomas Arne1960-02-08NätraBjästa
531BacklundTora Matilda1915-05-05TåsjöRenström
532BacklundTord Gustav1937-11-27Björksele (AC)Kristineberg
533BacklundTure August1911-03-20TåsjöBacksvedjan
534BacklundTyr Sören1923-12-17HolmsundHolmsund
535BacklundTyra Sofia1930-07-22StenseleFriheten
536BacklundUlf Åke Torbjörn1962-04-12GrundsundaDombäck
537BacklundUlla Britt1935-11-19SundsvallSundsvall
538BacklundValborg Amalia1886-05-26LyckseleMyrträsk
539BacklundVera Margareta1922-07-11TåsjöKronvike
540BacklundViktor Ferdinand1899-11-12NätraBlåvik
541BacklundViren Irene Elisabet1939-07-07StenseleFriheten
542BacklundVivann Viola Konstantina1924-04-30BjurholmHörnäs
543BacklundYvonne Katarina Anette1935-09-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
544BacklundÅke Roland Vilhelm1930-09-05GrundsundaÖnska
545Backlund AndersdotterAlma Albertina1884-02-27DoroteaBellvik
546Backlund AndersdotterAnna Erika1865-10-21DoroteaBellvik
547Backlund AndersdotterInga Magdalena1871-10-05DoroteaBellvik
548Backlund AndersdotterSegrid Katarina1876-07-18DoroteaBellvik
549Backlund AnderssonAnders Edvard1840-09-13DoroteaBellvik
550Backlund AnderssonJohan1845-12-12DegerforsHjuken
551Backlund EriksdotterElisabet1829-10-19MoFlärke
552Backlund EriksdotterKristina1837-11-18MoFlärke
553Backlund ErikssonErik1835-05-13MoFlärke
554Backlund ErikssonErik1834-02-19MoFlärke 1
555Backlund ErikssonErik1834-07-03MoÖstansjö
556Backlund ErikssonJonas1828-02-04MoFlärke 1
557Backlund ErikssonPer1825-04-25SjälevadFlärke
558Backlund EskilssonJonas1781-02-22SjälevadVästeralnö
559Backlund GustavssonFredrika Vilhelmina1871-07-25StockholmAlmtuna
560Backlund HåkanssonNils Erik1829-10-15BjörnaBerg
561Backlund IsakssonAnders Petter1823-09-06GrundsundaAva
562Backlund IsraelssonJohan1842-10-08LyckseleVägsele
563Backlund JakobssonJakob1801-11-13NordmalingBjurholm
564Backlund JakobssonJohan1827-05-30NordmalingHummelholm
565Backlund JakobssonOlof1818-08-13FjällsjöBacke
566Backlund JohansdotterAnna Johanna1875-04-23SidensjöBrynge
567Backlund JohanssonJakob1802-05-14NordmalingHummelholm
568Backlund JohanssonJohan1847-12-17SidensjöBrynge
569Backlund JohanssonJohan1841-08-10MoVästerbacke
570Backlund JohanssonJohan1837-07-19SjälevadNorrvästansjö
571Backlund JohanssonJohan1835-05-08FinlandMustasaari
572Backlund JohanssonJohan Albin1878-02-28SidensjöBrynge
573Backlund JohanssonJonas1856-09-18SidensjöBrynge
574Backlund JohanssonPer1821-04-09GideåKroksjö
575Backlund JonssonErik1838-05-28SidensjöNyland
576Backlund JonssonErik August1862-12-28NordmalingTallberg
577Backlund JonssonMatts1819-08-08VäddöBacka
578Backlund JonssonNils Fredrik1853-07-01DegerforsFällbäck
579Backlund JonssonPer1847-02-18VärmlandNy
580Backlund JonssonPer1841-06-23MoÖsterbacke
581Backlund KristofferssonAbraham1855-12-11VilhelminaSödra Latikberg
582Backlund KristofferssonJonas1878-09-06MoÖstansjö
583Backlund MikaelssonErik Gustav1806-04-17Umeå landsKyrkobordet
584Backlund NatanaelssonKarl Gustav Adolf 1825-05-15LyckseleRuskträsk
585Backlund NilsdotterElisabet Katarina1818-09-10SjälevadVästerbacke
586Backlund NilsdotterIda Sofia1859-03-31NysätraFlarkbäcken
587Backlund NilssonJohan1855-01-31VärmlandGräsmark
588Backlund NilssonKristoffer1835-07-25SidensjöHållen
589Backlund NilssonNils1792-08-20SidensjöNättersjö
590Backlund PerssonGustav1853-09-26NordmalingMullsjö
591Backlund PerssonPer Anton Leonard1883-07-31AnundsjöSvartsjö
592Backlund.Gustav Edvard1873-04-17NordmalingLögdeå
593Backlund.Ture Valentin1899-05-11NordmalingAva
594Backlund.Ture Vilhelm1919-04-06BjurholmHörnäs
595Backlund.Vendla Kristina1869-12-03BjurholmAgnäs
596BackmanAbraham Bernhard1859-02-02SorseleGargnäs
597BackmanAbraham Edvard1861-07-01LyckseleNytorp
598BackmanAgda Margareta1907-08-03DegerforsFlarken
599BackmanAlgot Alexander1917-07-17DegerforsStrycksele
600BackmanAlice Adele Viktoria1920-06-11StenseleÅskilje
601BackmanAlice Alfrida1916-05-27DegerforsVidelund
602BackmanAlma Lovisa1863-01-18Skellefteå landsKlutmark
603BackmanAmalia Katarina Efrosyna1859-07-16LyckseleNytorp
604BackmanAmalia Maria Charlotta1871-04-03LyckselePausele
605BackmanAmanda Petronella1878-05-03SorseleGargnäs
606BackmanAnders1798-09-13Skellefteå landsKlutmark
607BackmanAnders1833-09-23FinlandFinland
608BackmanAnders August1865-02-19LyckselePausele
609BackmanAnders Edvard1879-11-16DegerforsGranön
610BackmanAnders Olof1885-04-29DegerforsSirapsbacken
611BackmanAnna1888-12-03LyckselePausele
612BackmanAnna Alfrida1903-05-14DegerforsEdlunda
613BackmanAnna Augusta1853-12-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
614BackmanAnna Elina1909-02-05DegerforsFlarken
615BackmanAnna Elsa Götilda1913-04-16DoroteaOrmsjö
616BackmanAnna Erenia1909-08-31RobertsforsRobertsfors
617BackmanAnna Erika1885-01-01JunseleLillsele
618BackmanAnna Evelina1891-12-13ÅseleKyrkbyn
619BackmanAnna Greta1916-08-05BjörnaLångviken
620BackmanAnna Johanna1864-07-07Skellefteå landsKlutmark
621BackmanAnna Kristina1936-01-28ÅseleHälla
622BackmanAnna Sofia1861-04-23FinlandMustaasari
623BackmanAnna Teolinda1912-01-10DegerforsGranön
624BackmanAnshelma Eugenia1882-03-28DegerforsFlarken
625BackmanAtniel Helfrid1890-05-20LyckseleKnaften
626BackmanAugusta1895-06-02LyckselePausele
627BackmanAxel Holger1908-09-15DegerforsPompej
628BackmanAxel Hänfrid1907-06-19DegerforsPompej
629BackmanBengt Birger1920-12-03ÅseleKvällträsk
630BackmanBernt Börje1921-10-02ÅseleKvällträsk
631BackmanBertel Eugen1889-10-22SorseleGargnäs
632BackmanBirger Abraham1902-06-27ÖrträskVargträsk
633BackmanBritt Harriet1943-04-24ÅseleHälla
634BackmanBror Anders Valfrid1875-08-10LyckseleKnaften
635BackmanBror Bertil1899-11-16ÖrträskVargträsk
636BackmanBror Eugen1910-02-15DegerforsGranön
637BackmanDaga Margit Elisabet1924-05-28DegerforsSirapsbacken
638BackmanDagmar Aurora1906-05-11StenseleÅskilje
639BackmanDagmar Maria1911-04-03DegerforsPompej
640BackmanDagmar Nikolina1906-02-28DegerforsPompej
641BackmanDoris Ingegärd1932-05-26ÅmseleStrycksele
642BackmanEbba Alfhild1904-02-24DegerforsGranön
643BackmanEbba Aurora1897-04-14LyckselePausele
644BackmanEbert Villehard1888-02-17SorseleGargnäs
645BackmanEdla Teodolinda1892-07-24LyckseleKnaften
646BackmanEdvin Alexander1893-12-30SorseleGargnäs
647BackmanEdvin Alexander1901-11-12DegerforsGranön
648BackmanElin Amanda1896-08-08DegerforsGranön
649BackmanElin Aqvilina1883-03-11LyckseleKnaften
650BackmanElin Hortensia1885-02-25SorseleGargnäs
651BackmanEllen Elise1893-08-04LyckselePausele
652BackmanElsa1914-07-09BjörnaLångviken
653BackmanElsa1908-12-15ÖrträskVargträsk
654BackmanElsa Viola1926-04-29ÅseleKvällträsk
655BackmanElvira1907-04-14DegerforsGranön
656BackmanEmil Gotthard1918-06-28StenseleÅskilje
657BackmanEmil Konrad1866-09-04Skellefteå landsKlutmark
658BackmanEmma1890-04-23LyckselePausele
659BackmanEmmy Amalia1887-08-21LyckseleKnaften
660BackmanEmmy Charlotta1899-05-07DegerforsÖstersjö
661BackmanEngla Viktoria Matilda1882-01-11SorseleGargnäs
662BackmanErik Anton1872-10-01DegerforsPompej
663BackmanErik Anton1876-11-02DegerforsSirapsbacken
664BackmanErik Anton1869-11-23DegerforsFlarken
665BackmanErik Fabian1885-05-14LyckseleKnaften
666BackmanErik Lambert1906-02-18DegerforsFlarken
667BackmanErik Otto1883-11-07JunseleLillsele
668BackmanErik Ove1927-01-26ÅseleHälla
669BackmanErika Vilhelmina1874-07-19DegerforsPompeji
670BackmanEster Anna1920-04-25AnundsjöJärvberget
671BackmanEster Johanna1898-07-17LyckseleSandås
672BackmanEster Johanna1900-07-21DegerforsPompej
673BackmanEster Kristina1901-05-10AnundsjöJärvberget
674BackmanEva Maria1942-04-19BjörnaLeding
675BackmanEvelina1898-06-09LyckselePausele
676BackmanEvert1898-06-09LyckselePausele
677BackmanFanny1903-09-13LyckselePausele
678BackmanFanny Maria1901-03-18ÖrträskVargträsk
679BackmanFanny Maria1880-07-02LyckseleKnaften
680BackmanFilip Johannes1908-09-15DegerforsPompej
681BackmanFrans Konrad1860-11-13Umeå lands
682BackmanFrida Augusta1878-06-05LyckseleKnaften
683BackmanFrits Vedar1923-05-04HedeHede
684BackmanGed Lotten Margareta1929-11-15LyckselePausele
685BackmanGeorg1903-01-02DegerforsGranön
686BackmanGeorg Albert1921-03-01ÅseleGafsele
687BackmanGerd Viktoria1927-11-03ÅmseleAborrträsk
688BackmanGertrud Ingeborg1923-06-02Umeå landsSörböle
689BackmanGertrud Karolina1923-07-16JunseleJunsele
690BackmanGottner Andreas1917-11-01DegerforsVidelund
691BackmanGreta Elisabet1919-02-08ÅseleKvällträsk
692BackmanGunhild Maria1928-07-15Umeå landsSörböle
693BackmanGunnar Anshelm1921-04-03DegerforsStrycksele
694BackmanGunnar Eugen1890-09-17LyckseleKnaften
695BackmanGustaf1811-03-21
696BackmanGustav Alfred1873-03-24ÅseleÅsele
697BackmanGustav Engelbert1895-06-02LyckselePausele
698BackmanGustav Ferdinand1904-12-26StenseleÅskilje
699BackmanGustav Sigfrid1877-11-05LyckselePausele
700BackmanGärd Ingeborg1922-03-04ÅseleKvällträsk
701BackmanHalvar1918-05-03SorseleKläppnäs
702BackmanHanna Augusta1909-02-05DegerforsFlarken
703BackmanHanna Emelia1885-04-09ÅseleÅsele
704BackmanHanna Ingeborg1902-01-21RagundaRagunda
705BackmanHanna Karolina1877-03-02ByskeDrängsmark
706BackmanHarald1900-06-01LyckselePausele
707BackmanHarald Alexander1892-10-31Skellefteå landsKyrkobordet
708BackmanHedda Maria1872-12-08LyckseleTuggensele
709BackmanHelena Arvida1916-05-23LyckseleBäcknäs
710BackmanHelga Nikolina1918-12-04DegerforsStrycksele
711BackmanHelge Agaton1897-01-10LyckseleKnaften
712BackmanHelge Engelbert1904-05-24LyckseleTrevnaden
713BackmanHelge Viktor Ossian1899-09-24Skellefteå landsKyrkobordet
714BackmanHenning Anders1893-07-24StockholmStockholm
715BackmanHenny Magareta1908-02-12LyckseleBäcknäs
716BackmanHerman Fridolf1865-01-31LövångerKyrkobordet
717BackmanHerta Alvida Lovisa1906-03-01LyckseleTrevnaden
718BackmanHerta Elise1911-06-13Nord AmerikaRiver Wyoming
719BackmanHilding Martin1918-05-14LyckseleBäcknäs
720BackmanHilma1891-04-23LyckselePausele
721BackmanHilma Alise1919-11-22LyckseleBäcknäs
722BackmanHilma Amalia1909-11-04LyckseleBäcknäs
723BackmanHilma Johanna1880-10-19DegerforsSirapsbacken
724BackmanHilmer Allan1915-02-19LyckseleBäcknäs
725BackmanHulda Sofia1888-11-16DegerforsSirapsbacken
726BackmanHåkan1891-04-13ÅseleLillsele
727BackmanHåkan1853-05-27ÅseleTjäl
728BackmanHåkan1922-07-19AnundsjöJärvberget
729BackmanHåkan Christer1959-08-21AnundsjöSolberg
730BackmanIda Johanna1883-05-30DegerforsSirapsbacken
731BackmanIda Johanna1880-04-28DegerforsFlarken
732BackmanIda Karolina1876-10-26SorseleGargnäs
733BackmanIda Margareta1906-04-25DegerforsFlarken
734BackmanInga Lisa1920-03-24DoroteaBergvattnet
735BackmanInga-Britt Lovisa1925-09-30ÅseleHälla
736BackmanIngeborg1785Skellefteå landsKlumark
737BackmanIngeborg Margareta1918-08-03AnundsjöJärvberget
738BackmanIngegärd Kristina1968-10-19AnundsjöSolberg
739BackmanIngrid Alida1928-01-10ÅseleGafsele
740BackmanIngrid Linnea1908-01-10DegerforsGranön
741BackmanIsak1786-05-17Nyland FinlandLojo
742BackmanIsrael Frans Oskar1862-03-27LyckselePausele
743BackmanJakob1778-08-23Skellefteå landsKlutmark
744BackmanJakob Engelbert1873-07-25LyckselePausele
745BackmanJakob Olof1887-02-17JunseleLillsele
746BackmanJan Ivar1929-01-31ÅseleHälla
747BackmanJohan1776Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
748BackmanJohan1822-02-19Umeå landsGrisbacka
749BackmanJohan1866-10-05DegerforsGranön
750BackmanJohan1828-12-27SävarSävar
751BackmanJohan August1871-09-11DegerforsEdlunda
752BackmanJohan August1866-06-22DegerforsPompeji
753BackmanJohan August1886-01-07DegerforsFlarken
754BackmanJohan August1887-11-06DegerforsSirapsbacken
755BackmanJohan Edvard1896-09-10DegerforsÖstersjö
756BackmanJohan Edvin1905-01-07DegerforsPomkpej
757BackmanJohan Ferdinand1871-04-03LyckselePausele
758BackmanJohan Folke1916-03-25DegerforsStrycksele
759BackmanJohan Fredrik1857-07-14LyckseleNytorp
760BackmanJohan Fridhjelm1900-11-17DegerforsEdlunda
761BackmanJohan Holger1906-06-04DegerforsGranön
762BackmanJohan Ivar1908-07-12RobertsforsRobertsfors
763BackmanJohan Oskar1872-02-10DegerforsSirapsbacken
764BackmanJohan Vilhelm1879-08-02RysslandRyssland
765BackmanJohanna Desidre Evelina1868-10-29LyckselePaulund
766BackmanJohanna Karolina1849-01-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
767BackmanJohn Sture1934-09-27ÅseleKvällträsk
768BackmanJohnny Alexandra1895-06-02Skellefteå landsKyrkobordet
769BackmanJonas1879-04-28JunseleLillsele
770BackmanJonas1820-01-19Umeå landsGrisbacka
771BackmanJonas Bertil Ossian1895-08-04SorseleGargnäs
772BackmanJonas Fabian1889-01-20JunseleLillsele
773BackmanJonas Gustav1846-09-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
774BackmanJosefina Albertina1855-11-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
775BackmanKarin1925-07-26ÅmseleStrycksele
776BackmanKarin Kerstin Elisabet1961-04-20AnundsjöSolberg
777BackmanKarin Lockly1914-07-23AnundsjöJärvberget
778BackmanKarin Marianne1933-11-12StenseleBjörkås
779BackmanKarl Albert1875-02-09Örebro länHammar
780BackmanKarl Albert1895-08-30ÅseleLillsele
781BackmanKarl August Folke1916-02-14RobertRobert
782BackmanKarl Edvard1874-03-17DegerforsEdlunda
783BackmanKarl Emanuel1904-05-01AnundsjöJärvberget
784BackmanKarl Erik1920-01-19DegerforsStrycksele
785BackmanKarl Evert1891-02-24SorseleGargnäs
786BackmanKarl Halvard1909-05-03AnundsjöGrundsjö
787BackmanKarl Halvard1915-11-08ÅseleKvällträsk
788BackmanKarl Hjalmar1899-01-16DegerforsEdlunda
789BackmanKarl Ivar1920-08-24ÅseleKvällträsk
790BackmanKarl Johan1923-03-22ÅseleHälla
791BackmanKarl Magnus1879-08-19ÅseleGafsele
792BackmanKarl Oskar1889-08-09DegerforsSirapsbacken
793BackmanKarl Oskar1907-09-16AnundsjöJärvberget
794BackmanKarl Oskar1850-10-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
795BackmanKarl Oskar1893-12-29AnundsjöJärvberget
796BackmanKarl Oskar1888-02-22DegerforsPompej
797BackmanKarolina Johanna1869-06-26DegerforsPompeji
798BackmanKatarina Margareta1899-04-04AnundsjöJärvberget
799BackmanKatarina Sofia1852-03-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
800BackmanKerstin Regina1922-09-02ÅmseleStrycksele
801BackmanKjell1911-02-14BjörnaMattarbodum
802BackmanKjell Tore1928-01-23DegerforsGranön
803BackmanKlara1871-08-11DegerforsGranön
804BackmanKlara Serudia1899-05-31LyckseleKnaften
805BackmanKlas Gunnar1890-08-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
806BackmanKnut Alexander1863-05-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
807BackmanKnut Axel1888-08-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
808BackmanKnut Emil1881-01-31AnundsjöPengsjö
809BackmanKnut Sivert1910-01-26AnundsjöJärvberget
810BackmanKonrad Vilhelm1892-07-29SorseleGargnäs
811BackmanKristina Amanda1860-08-29MalmöMalmö
812BackmanKristina Elisabet1786-02-20Umeå landsHörnefors Bruk
813BackmanKristina Margareta1818-01-06Umeå landsGrisbacka
814BackmanKuno Haldan1923-05-26DegerforsSirapsbacken
815BackmanKurt Elis Rutger1921-01-30KarlskogaKarlskoga
816BackmanLaura1921-10-14SorseleKläppnäs
817BackmanLennart1921-07-23Umeå landsSörböle
818BackmanLevi Alexander1892-09-14LyckseleKnaften
819BackmanLilly Amanda1904-05-06ÖrträskVargträsk
820BackmanLinda Astrid Kristina1914-11-11RobertsforsRobertsfors
821BackmanLinda Dagny Katarina1912-08-29RobertsforsRobertsfors
822BackmanLinnea Viktoria1912-09-08LyckselePausele
823BackmanLinus Albert Gösta1906-07-04RobertRobert
824BackmanLovisa1878-08-27DegerforsPompeji
825BackmanLovisa Fredrika1845Piteå landsPiteå lands
826BackmanLydis Cecilia1905-09-23HedeHede
827BackmanMagdalena1788Skellefteå landsKlumark
828BackmanMaj Birgit1917-08-04ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
829BackmanMaj Debora1925-04-24LyckselePausele
830BackmanMaja1912-11-17BjörnaLångviken
831BackmanMaja Birgitta1933-03-28ÅseleSöråsele
832BackmanMaja Lisa Gudrun1917-06-15DoroteaOrmsjö
833BackmanMajlis Irene1930-05-10ÅmseleStrycksele
834BackmanMara Evelina1874-02-15DegerforsFlarken
835BackmanMargareta1786Skellefteå landsKlumark
836BackmanMargareta Albertina1847-10-29DegerforsSirapsbacken
837BackmanMargareta Katarina1826-09-22SävarSävar
838BackmanMargit1926-07-30SorseleKläppnäs
839BackmanMargit Charlotta1914-05-03DegerforsPompej
840BackmanMargit Elisabet1914-11-25LyckseleSandås
841BackmanMaria Albertina1863-06-27DegerforsGranön
842BackmanMaria Elina1892-04-03LyckselePausele
843BackmanMaria Elina1898-12-25DegerforsPompej
844BackmanMaria Josefina1869-05-29DegerforsEdlunda
845BackmanMaria Josefina1881-08-03DegerforsSirapsbacken
846BackmanMaria Karolina1874-06-25DegerforsSirapsbacken
847BackmanMaria Margareta1784-12-13Umeå landsHörnefors Bruk
848BackmanMaria Vilhelmina1880-05-25DegerforsBjurlund
849BackmanMarta1798-09-13Skellefteå landsKlutmark
850BackmanMatilda1874-05-30DegerforsGranön
851BackmanMatilda Charlotta1876-04-06DegerforsFlarken
852BackmanMatilda Fredrika1858-01-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
853BackmanMatty Elisabet1926-04-06LyckselePausele
854BackmanMildrid Ingrid Sofia1910-10-21RobertsforsRobertsfors
855BackmanMirjam1906-12-29ÖrträskVargträsk
856BackmanMirjam Davida1919-07-06DegerforsVidelund
857BackmanMårten Ingvar Tuve1912-01-26AnundsjöJärvberget
858BackmanMärta Johanna1880-06-10JunseleLillsele
859BackmanMärta Kristina1917-02-05JunseleJunsele
860BackmanMärta Lilly1914-07-23AnundsjöJärvberget
861BackmanMärta Maria1887-12-08ÅseleÅsele
862BackmanNils1877-06-01DegerforsGranö
863BackmanNils David1913-09-08DegerforsGranön
864BackmanNils Helge1905-02-28DegerforsGranön
865BackmanNils Konrad1881-11-13JunseleLillsele
866BackmanNils Olof1883-06-16DegerforsSirapsbacken
867BackmanOlga Alfrida1912-07-21DegerforsPompej
868BackmanOlof1872-02-04DegerforsFlarken
869BackmanOlof Allan1916-06-12AnundsjöJärvberget
870BackmanOlof Axel1915-02-19DegerforsVidelund
871BackmanOlof Evert1921-10-21DegerforsSirapsbacken
872BackmanOlof Sivert1882-10-10AnundsjöPengsjö
873BackmanOskar Fredrik1893-07-28LyckselePausele
874BackmanPer1823-10-19SävarSävar
875BackmanPer1905-12-06AnundsjöJärvberget
876BackmanRagnhild Maria1938-08-15ÅmseleNorrmyran
877BackmanRikard Hugo1897-12-28Skellefteå landsKyrkobordet
878BackmanRut1923-04-27DoroteaBergvattnet
879BackmanRut Astrid1915-04-12ÅseleKvällträsk
880BackmanRut Matilda1931-05-03ÅmseleFlarken
881BackmanRut Valborg1901-05-07Skellefteå landsKyrkobordet
882BackmanSanny Karolina1902-11-28DegerforsPompej
883BackmanSara Elisabet1907-11-11AnundsjöJärvberget
884BackmanSara Magdalena1840-09-24GideåFlärke
885BackmanSara Otilia1896-02-27AnundsjöJärvberget
886BackmanSara Viktoria1909-09-10AnundsjöJärvberget
887BackmanSelma Aurora1894-12-29LyckseleKnaften
888BackmanSet Alexander1895-02-17SorseleGargnäs
889BackmanSigne Bendit Kristina1920-10-16RobertsforsRobertsfors
890BackmanSiri Amanda1913-08-30DegerforsDegerfors
891BackmanSiri Hildegard1888-04-10SorseleGargnäs
892BackmanSofia Alexandra1891-05-24DegerforsSirapsbacken
893BackmanSofia Evelina1884-12-04LyckseleMedelås
894BackmanSten Henrik1928-02-08LyckseleLund
895BackmanSvea Elisabet1917-01-01ÅseleKvällträsk
896BackmanSven Abner1907-07-16DegerforsFlarken
897BackmanSven Rune1927-02-22ÅmseleÅmsele
898BackmanSven Uno1912-07-28AnundsjöGrundtjärn
899BackmanSylvia Alfrida1929-07-27DegerforsEdlunda
900BackmanSyster Berta1898-08-20ÖrträskVargträsk
901BackmanTea Aqvelina1898-08-20ÖrträskVargträsk
902BackmanTea Maria1909-01-23StenseleÅskilje
903BackmanTekla Eugenia1870-12-04LyckseleTuggensele
904BackmanTora Maria1910-10-16DegerforsFlarken
905BackmanUno Isodor1910-12-11AnundsjöGrundtjärn
906BackmanVera Elisabet1926-04-21DegerforsEdlunda
907BackmanÅke Evert1928-04-05ÅseleKvällträsk
908Backman AbrahamsdotterAugusta Karolina1874-11-09SorseleGargnäs
909Backman AbrahamsdotterSofia Vilhelmina1865-02-20SorseleGargnäs
910Backman AbrahamssonJonas Petter 1847-10-19SorseleGargnäs
911Backman AnderssonAnders1831-12-17DegerforsHjuken
912Backman AnderssonErik1832-11-28DegerforsÅmsele
913Backman AnderssonIsrael1842-02-15DegerforsHjuken
914Backman AnderssonOlof1831-04-30Skellefteå landsStämmningsgården
915Backman AnderssonOlof1836-01-27DegerforsHjuken
916Backman AnderssonSven1838-09-28DegerforsHjuken
917Backman EliassonJohan1779????
918Backman GustafssonKarl Johan1849-09-04Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
919Backman HanssonNils Erik1848-02-25GideåFlärke
920Backman JohanssonAbraham1832-05-28LyckseleTuggensele
921Backman JonsdotterAnna Mattilda1827-12-16Umeå landsGrisbacka
922Backman JonsdotterKatarina Charlotta1829-05-08Umeå landsGrisbacka
923Backman JonsdotterLovisa Johanna1832-06-15Umeå landsGrisbacka
924Backman JonsdotterMagdalena1827-12-16Umeå landsGrisbacka
925Backman JonsdotterMargareta Kristina1819-11-21Umeå landsBodnäs
926Backman JonsdotterMaria Sofia1826-07-05Umeå landsGrisbacka
927Backman JonssonGustaf1834-12-15Umeå landsGrisbacka
928Backman JonssonGustav1824-10-15Umeå landsGrisbacka
929Backman JonssonHåkan1853-07-30Umeå landsUmeå lands
930Backman JonssonIsak Johan1886-06-07DoroteaOrmsjö
931Backman JonssonJohan1822-02-19Umeå landsBodnäs
932Backman JonssonJonas1821-02-25Umeå landsBodnäs
933Backman JonssonNils1823-10-16SävarBodnäs
934Backman JonssonOlof Petter1818-07-31Umeå landsBodnäs
935Backman JonssonOskar1889-08-27DoroteaOrmsjö
936Backman KarlssonOlof Hjalmar1915-12-31AnundsjöJärvberget
937Backman OlofsdotterMargareta Kristina1793-06-29Umeå landsUmeå lands
938Backman PerssonJonas1797-01-26Umeå landsGravmark
939Backsell Arvid Verner1888-02-28VilhelminaVilhelmina
940BacksellHedda Lovisa1816-10-14HedHed
941Backsell Karl Gunnar1918-05-11VilhelminaKyrkbyn
942Backsell Lars Erik1916-08-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
943Backsell Märta Cecilia1884-01-11ÄlvdalenBrunsberg
944Backsell Per Olov1920-09-29VilhelminaVilhelmina
945Backsell Reinhold Johannes1886-02-19ÄlvdalenBrunsberg
946Backsell LarssonLars1855-11-15ÄlvdalenBrunsberg
947BackströmBritt Sofi Ingegärd1920-11-07VästmanlandLundby
948BackströmHilma Johanna Maria1852-01-14Kristianstads länKristianstads län
949BackströmJohan Gustav1816-06-06
950BackströmKarl1804FinlandFinland
951BackströmKarl Arne1914-08-15SkultunaSkultuna
952BackströmKarl Gunnar1890-04-07VästmanlandFläckebo
953BackströmLars Arvid1930-05-14LyckseleGrundträskliden
954BackströmPer Niklas1810-05-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
955BackströmTor Allan1928-02-27LyckseleGrundträskliden
956Backström EriksdotterBrita Helena1799-01-01OrsaBäcka Bruk
957Backström IsraelsdotterBrita 1784ReplotBjörköby
958BadAnna Sonja Viola1927-06-02HörneforsHörneå
959BadHelge Einar1896-02-08VärmlandFärnebo
960BadNils Arne1924-05-27HörneforsHörnefors
961BaerLisa Aspecia Vilhelmina1894-01-08JämtlandKall
962BaggeAda Hedvig Heloníse1835-05-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
963BaggeAgnes1876-01-27GrundsundaGideåbacka
964BaggeAlfhild1903-08-12NederkalixNederkalix
965BaggeBror Sven1881-03-12MoÖsteralnö Ångsåg
966BaggeDagny1901-08-29NätraNätra
967BaggeGustav Emil Johan1834-01-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
968BaggeHerta1909-08-10GrundsundaGrundsunda
969BaggeHulda Karolina1839-02-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
970BaggeIda Georggina Paulina1830-09-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
971BaggeIngrid1908-01-07RobertsforsRobertsfors
972BaggeJohan Alfred1906-06-22RobertsforsRobertsfors
973BaggeJohan Magnus1867-12-24BjertråBjertrå
974BaggeKarl Edvard1848-10-19Elfsborgs länSkepplanda
975BaggeKarl Viktor1878-07-13GrundsundaGideåbacka såg
976BaggeKlas Adolf1798Umeå stads?Umeå stad?
977BaggeLilly Edla Abeta1837-06-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
978BaggeLilly Matilda1843-03-14Umeå stadsUmeå stad
979BaggeNils Magnus1904-11-28RobertsforsRobertsfors
980BaggeOlga1902-08-18NederkalixNederkalix
981BaggeSelma Sofia Barbara1829-09-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
982BaggerAgda Gunhild1902-04-16NordmalingOrrböle
983BaggerAina Teresia1931-03-14NordmalingFällfors
984BaggerAnna Dorotea1810-09-19NordmalingDjupsjö
985BaggerAnna Kristina1780-01-27NordmalingBaggård
986BaggerArne Ingemar1929-08-26NordmalingFällfors
987BaggerCharlotta1813-12-27NordmalingBaggård
988BaggerDoris Margareta1943-11-18Umeå landsTegs municip
989BaggerEngla Sigrid Ingegärd1923-08-28NordmalingOrrböle
990BaggerErik1783-03-09NordmalingBaggård
991BaggerFrans Napoleon1887-09-22NordmalingOrrböle
992BaggerFrits Eskil1932-09-05NordmalingFällfors
993BaggerGustav Erik1815-03-15NordmalingBaggård
994BaggerHanna Englis Marianne1932-12-17NordmalingOrrböle
995BaggerHaral Fabian1898-09-25NordmalingOrrböle
996BaggerJohan Rikard1904-06-24NordmalingFällfors
997BaggerJohn Sigfrid1896-07-22NordmalingOrrböle
998BaggerKonrad Herbert1889-05-19NordmalingFällfors
999BaggerLars August1865-03-21SävarSävar
1000BaggerLovisa Eugenia1890-08-16NordmalingOrrböle
1001BaggerMargareta Lovisa1809-03-13NordmalingBaggård
1002BaggerNanny Andeli1894-10-01NordmalingOrrböle
1003BaggerPer1812-02-26NordmalingBaggård
1004BaggerSonja Birgitta1940-04-24Umeå landsTegs municip
1005BaggerSten Arne Mellvin1928-09-22VännäsVännäs
1006BaggerSven Olof Ragnar1910-12-11NordmalingLedusjö
1007Bagger AnderssonAina Isolde1909-03-12NjurundaStockvik
1008Bagger AnderssonAnders1856-07-21BjurholmVitvattnet
1009Bagger AnderssonAnders Gustav1885-02-09NordmalingOrrböle
1010Bagger AnderssonAnna Sofia1885-02-09NordmalingOrrböle
1011Bagger AnderssonHedvig Karolina1883-01-11NordmalingOrrböle
1012Bagger AnderssonIris Ingeborg1905-09-21NjurundaStockvik
1013Bagger AnderssonJenny Petronella1888-05-31NordmalingOrrböle
1014Bagger AnderssonJohanna Emilia1890-09-21Njurunda
1015Bagger EmanuelssonJohan Petter1837-10-17NordmalingOrrböle
1016Bagger EriksdotterJohanna Margareta1837-04-03NordmalingHummelholm
1017Bagger JohansdotterAmanda Josefina1874-03-06NordmalingOrrböle
1018Bagger JohansdotterAmanda Kristina1861-12-30NordmalingOrrböle
1019Bagger JohansdotterMaria Margareta1868-08-29NordmalingOrrböle
1020Bagger JohansdotterTeodelina Amalia1864-07-13NordmalingOrrböle
1021Bagger JohanssonArnold Teodor1880-01-12NordmalingOrrböle
1022Bagger JohanssonFrits Teodor1906-11-04NordmalingFällfors
1023Bagger JohanssonJohan Olof1860-04-07NordmalingOrrböle
1024Bagger NatanaelsdotterKlara Maria1846-08-14NordmalingOrrböle
1025Bagger OlofssonNatanael1824-01-25BjurholmBalsjö
1026BagglundAmanda Katarina1872-03-01NordmalingLögdeå
1027BagglundAnders Hennard1881-11-19NordmalingLedusjö
1028BagglundAnna Kristina1861-04-05NordmalingLögdeå
1029BagglundEmma Karolina1858-07-23NordmalingLögdeå
1030BagglundErik Anton1874-01-17NordmalingLögdeå
1031BagglundJohan1857-03-14NordmalingLögdeå
1032BagglundJohan Adolf1864-01-28NordmalingLögdeå
1033BagglundJohan Erik1832-06-22NordmalingLögdeå
1034BagglundKlara Johanna1869-03-22NordmalingLögdeå
1035BagglundKlara Johanna1863-01-18NordmalingLögdeå
1036BagglundLilly Matilda1924-05-29NordmalingPrästbordet
1037BagglundMatilda Josefina1867-05-04NordmalingLögdeå
1038Bagglund AbrahamssonAnders1855-08-21NordmalingSunnansjö
1039Bagglund AndersdotterAnna Kristina1821-10-12NordmalingLögdeå
1040Bagglund OlofssonAnders1787-09-30NordmalingBaggård
1041BahlenbergAnna Eugenia1910-11-26BjurholmBalsjö
1042BahlenbergBarbro Kersti Ann-Mari1932-07-09BjurholmBalsjö
1043BahlenbergBerta Linnea1912-10-06BjurholmBalsjö
1044BahlenbergBjörn Ingemar1943-08-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1045BahlenbergEllen Maria1916-10-05BjurholmBalsjö
1046BahlenbergElvira1922-09-18BjurholmBalsjö
1047BahlenbergGustav Henrik1927-06-15BjurholmBalsjö
1048BahlenbergHenny Gertrud Karolina1920-03-23BjurholmBalsjö
1049BahlenbergKnut Ernst Seibrant1907-04-01BjurholmBalsjö
1050BahlenbergMargit Elisabet1914-06-19BjurholmBalsjö
1051BahlenbergOlof Ivar Torgny1909-01-08BjurholmBalsjö
1052BahlenbergRobert Sixten1916-10-05BjurholmBalsjö
1053BahlenbergSixten Andre1922-09-18BjurholmBalsjö
1054BahlenbergUlla Britt1936-09-04BjurholmBalsjö
1055Bahlenberg JohanssonOlof Robert1882-05-26BjurholmÖvre Nyland
1056BalkLovisa Sofia1864-09-25Fasterna
1057Baltsar MattsdotterBrita Kristina1781????
1058Ban?Hans Vilhelm1923-10-16TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
1059BanderudAugust Eugen1902-09-21VilhelminaStrömnäs
1060BanderudOlof Einar1899-08-07VilhelminaStrömnäs
1061BanerErik Johan1842-04-02SättnaSättna
1062BanerMärta Erika1913-02-11SättnaSättna
1063BarbrosdotterBrita Kristina1799-10-19Umeå landsSävar
1064BarcheusSara Maria1886-04-04ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1065BarchéusAxel1861Stugun (Z)Stugun
1066BardunAnders1784????
1067BardunAnders Gustav1822-01-06Umeå landsBaggböle
1068BardunErik1814-04-03????
1069BarfloGurim1888-01-10NorgeTrysil
1070BarkAdolf Fredrik1836-04-27Umeå stadsUmeå 32
1071BarkAnna Fredrika1831-03-01Umeå stadsUmeå 32
1072BarkEva Charlotta1800-09-08Kirkkonummi Kyrkslätt Haapijärfvi
1073BarkKarl Fredrik1795-07-01Kirkkonummi Kyrkslätt Haapijärfvi
1074BarkKristina Katarina1834-03-17Umeå stadsUmeå 32
1075BarkMaria Kristina1798-07-01Kirkkonummi Kyrkslätt Haapijärfvi
1076Bark LarssonJohan Fredrik1859-10-03SödermanlandKjula förs.
1077BarkemoKarl Rudolf1907-08-04LyckseleNyby
1078BarkströmHenrik Gustav1791????
1079BarkströmMaria Ceceilia1794????
1080BarkströmZakris1797-11-27Umeå landsVästteg
1081Barrlund ErikssonBirger1933-12-21NordmalingMullsjö
1082Barrlund ErikssonGunnel Maria1936-05-02NordmalingMullsjö
1083Barrlund ErikssonJonas Martin1906-04-17NordmalingMullsjö
1084BarrstenBritt Inger Irene1951-01-24StockholmEngbrekt
1085BarrstenElis Emanuel1917-07-06StenseleBarsele
1086BarrstenIvar Erling1918-08-06StenseleBarsele
1087BarrstenJan Magnus Erling1958-09-30StenseleBarrsele
1088BarrstenJohan Ingmar1913-11-23StenseleBarsele
1089BarrstenStig Ingvald1941-03-24StenseleBarsele
1090BarrukAgnes Margareta1925-02-13DikanäsFättjaur
1091BarrukAnders Halvar1922-05-14VilhelminaBorkan
1092BarrukAndreas Engelbert1914-07-12VilhelminaKlippfjäll
1093BarrukAnna1910-01-29VilhelminaVardofjäll
1094BarrukAnna Elisabet1918-07-08VilhelminaKlippfjäll
1095BarrukBror Axel1925-09-15TärnaVapsten
1096Barruk Dorotea Zenobia1894-10-30VilhelminaVilhelmina
1097BarrukJohan1917-06-28VilhelminaBorkan
1098BarrukJonas Martin1908-05-11VilhelminaKlippfjäll
1099BarrukKristoffer1875-05-02VilhelminaVardofjäll
1100BarrukMargareta1914-02-08VilhelminaBorkan
1101BarrukMargareta Josefina1878-03-20VilhelminaVästra Vardofjäll
1102BarrukMaria Charlotta Dorotea1905-02-06VilhelminaKlippfjäll
1103BarrukMaria Kristina1919-12-18VilhelminaBorkan
1104BarrukOlof Martina1924-07-27DikanäsBorkan
1105BarrukRut Mary1926-05-18StenseleStensele
1106Barruk BenediktussonNils1890-08-22VilhelminaVilhelmina
1107Barruk JohanssonAnders Edvard1867-05-19LappmarkenLappmarken
1108Barruk NilssonBenediktus1849-06-29VefsnBörgefjell
1109Barruk NilssonJohan1834-03-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
1110Barruk NilssonLars Bartolomeus1912-06-30VilhelminaVilhelmina
1111Barruk NilssonLars Johan1872-07-17VilhelminVilhelmina
1112Barruk NilssonNils1838-03-25ÅseleVardfjäll
1113Barruk NilssonNils1797LappmarkenLappmarken
1114Barruk NilssonNils1819-11-25VilhelminaVardofjell
1115Barruk NilssonNils Enok1857-09-06VilhelminaVardofjäll
1116BaskAbdon Engelbert1876-07-23NorsjöStorliden
1117BaskAgda Sofia1906-05-23NorsjöStorliden
1118BaskAlma Margreta1886-11-17NorsjöStorliden
1119BaskAnders Edvard Johannes1920-04-17Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
1120BaskAnders Johannes1897-08-17NorsjöStorliden
1121BaskAnders Reinhold1875-05-09NorsjöStorliden
1122BaskAnders Sigfrid1872-02-15NorsjöStorliden
1123BaskAnna Aqvilina1891-03-05NorsjöStorliden
1124BaskAnna Valdina1905-09-23NorsjöHolktjärn
1125BaskBror Elis1895-10-27NorsjöStorliden
1126BaskDagmar Viola1929-02-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1127BaskElin Meranda Karolina1896-06-14NorsjöStorliden
1128BaskEmerentia Alexandra1890-12-12NorsjöStorliden
1129BaskErnst Sigfrid1894-12-02NorsjöStorliden
1130BaskEster Maria Alfrida1899-06-20NorsjöStorliden
1131BaskEva Anna-Gret1930-03-09Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1132BaskFrans Engelbert1888-07-25NorsjöStorliden
1133BaskGunborg Elisabet1939-06-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1134BaskGunhild Alfina Maragreta1921-08-30NorsjöNorsjö
1135BaskGustaf Andreas1901-02-01NorsjöHolktjärn
1136BaskHelena Antonia1884-06-03NorsjöStorliden
1137BaskHelena Aqvilina1859-08-09NorsjöStorliden
1138BaskHelmina Helena1903-02-27NorsjöHolktjärn
1139BaskIda Margreta1862-01-25NorsjöStorliden
1140BaskIngeborg Kristina1904-05-27Norsjö (AC)Storliden
1141BaskJohan Anton1882-06-21NorsjöStorliden
1142BaskJohan Axel1895-10-27NorsjöStorliden
1143BaskKarl Anton1851-03-07NorsjöStorliden
1144BaskKarl Edvard1878-09-01NorsjöStorliden
1145BaskKarl Hjalmar1901-01-15NorsjöNorsjö
1146BaskKnut Olof Fabian1900-02-19Norsjö (AC)Storliden
1147BaskKristina Helena1880-02-22NorsjöStorliden
1148BaskMargreta Eugenia1893-11-05NorsjöStorliden
1149BaskMaria Emerentia1865-01-23NorsjöStorliden
1150BaskMaria Magdalena1884-11-02NorsjöStorliden
1151BaskNanny Kalista1898-06-02NorsjöStorliden
1152BaskNils Adrian1893-02-23NorsjöStorliden
1153BaskNils Johan1856-12-17NorsjöStensliden
1154BaskOlga Valborg Irene1931-02-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1155BaskOlof Abdon1853-08-25NorsjöStorliden
1156BaskOskar Anshelm1888-12-15NorsjöStorliden
1157BaskPer Anton1873-07-19NorsjöStorliden
1158BaskPer August1869-02-11NorsjöStorliden
1159BaskSabina Desideria1899-06-06NorsjöStorliden
1160BaskSara Vilhelmina1887-03-25NorsjöStorliden
1161BaskSven Augustin1895-09-09NorsjöStorliden
1162BaskTekla Maria1885-10-11NorsjöStorliden
1163Bask KarlssonAnders1822-11-10NorsjöPetikträsk
1164BaudainJonas1773RysslandRyssland
1165BaudainMaria Katarina1814-08-21Umeå landsGrisbacka
1166BaudinAlma Helena1853-01-13NysätraÅnäset
1167BaudinAnna Margreta 1787-05-10Piteå StadPiteå Stad
1168BaudinAnna Maria1887-02-27SorseleRacknäs
1169BaudinGulli Maria1907-05-16Umeå landsDjupvik
1170BaudinHarlad Justus1851-01-21NysätraÅnäset
1171BaudinJenny Birgitta Anselmina1885-04-21MalåÖberg
1172BaudinJohan Bertil1916-05-31Umeå landsDjupvik
1173BaudinJohan Fredrik1867-12-10Piteå landsPiteå land
1174BaudinJohan Magnus1784-02-20Piteå landsÖjebyn
1175BaudinJudit Cecilia1892-04-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1176BaudinJuliana Konkordia1904-11-18Umeå landsDjupvik
1177BaudinKarl Eskil1916-05-31Umeå landsDjupvik
1178BaudinKlara Viktoria1847-02-18LövångerAvan
1179BaudinKristina Theresia1883-07-23MalåÖberg
1180BaudinMagnus Villgott1849-08-05NysätraÅnäset
1181BaudinNanny Evelina1892-07-15SorseleRacknäs
1182BaudinRut Andry Sofia1913-11-23Umeå landsDjupvik
1183BaudinRut Sofia1897-12-18Luleå stadLuleå stad
1184BaudinViktor Joakim1815-11-20RåneåRånbyn
1185Baudin PerssonNils Petter1849-03-15ArvidsjaurLevattnet
1186BaumgartenAnna Margareta1852-03-31LundLund
1187BeccauBirger Sejbrandt1897-05-11NordmalingVallen
1188BeccauBirgit Frideborg1924-01-28NordmalingPrästbordet
1189BeccauBritt Ingeborg1934-03-19NordmalingMunicip
1190BeccauEjnar Kristian1907-07-24NordmalingKyrkovallen
1191BeccauElsa Endora Kristina1899-07-15NordmalingVallen
1192BeccauErik Ivar1905-02-20NordmalingVallen
1193BeccauFredrik Gunnar1900-09-18NordmalingKyrkovallen
1194BeccauGunborg Barbro Viola1928-12-28NordmalingMunicip
1195BeccauInger Emilia Elisabet1923-11-19NordmalingPrästbordet
1196BeccauJonas Emil1894-09-28NordmalingVallen
1197BeccauJonas Fredrik1922-10-06NordmalingPrästbordet
1198BeccauJonas Henry1927-04-14NordmalingMunicipalsam.
1199BeccauJördis Aurora1925-03-04NordmalingMunicipalsam.
1200BeccauKarl Johan Georg1893-03-22SjälevadSjälevad
1201BeccauKarl Ulrik Fredrik1863-10-06TysklandTyskland
1202BeccauMaria Kristina1903-09-10NordmalingVallen
1203BeccauRagnhild Augusta1896-01-18NordmalingVallen
1204BeccauRut Elisabet1909-03-21NordmalingVallen
1205BeccauSonja Tekla Johanna1911-02-05NordmalingKyrkovallen
1206BeccauSven Olof Gunnar1931-03-29NordmalingMunicip
1207Beckelin JohansdotterKristina Margareta1817-01-27NätraBäck
1208BeckerDavid1930-01-11DoroteaBergvattnet
1209BeckerHarry Herman1926-08-29DoroteaÖster Ormsjö
1210BeckerHerman1892-04-09RysslandRyssland
1211BeckerIsak Görgen1928-12-28DoroteaBergvattnet
1212BeckerMartin Leopold1928-01-13DoroteaBergvattnet
1213BeckerTage Aron1933-03-24DoroteaBergvattnet
1214BecklinAnders1770 cirka????
1215BecklinAnders 1846-12-03LyckseleHedlunda
1216BecklinAnders Gustav 1805-10-05StockholmStockholm
1217BecklinAnna Klara1924-12-10LyckselePrästbordet
1218BecklinEngla Fredrika 1851-01-21LyckseleHedlunda
1219BecklinErnst Anders 1875-07-01LyckseleHedlunda
1220BecklinFrida Karolina 1876-06-13LyckseleHedlunda
1221BecklinGustav Bernhard 1842-11-27LyckseleHedlunda
1222BecklinGustav Valfrid1876-06-13LyckseleHedlunda
1223BecklinLovisa Karolina 1848-08-22LyckseleHedlunda
1224BecklinMaria Evelina 1844-12-09LyckseleHedlunda
1225BeckmanBror Gustav1899-11-04KristianstadKristianstad
1226BeckmanIngeborg Vitalia1913-01-11AnundsjöJärvberget
1227BeckmanValborg Elisabet1885-12-30Stora Tuna (W)Stora Tuna
1228BeglundAbel Agapetus1881-10-18EdeforsKrokfors
1229BegqvistAnna Elisabet1790 cirka
1230BegströmEster Matilda1890-06-11SorseleGran
1231BegströmJonas Edvin1894-06-13SorseleGran
1232BegströmKarin Lillian Viola1933-02-08NysätraKvarnfors
1233BegströmKarl Gösta Johannes1931-02-09NysätraKvarnfors
1234BegströmKarl Otto Kristian1927-09-05NysätraKvarnfors
1235BegströmKarl Sigurd1928-12-11StockholmEngelbrekt
1236BegströmOlof Helge Napoleon1903-01-14NysätraEstermark
1237BegströmSyster Sofia Aqviliana1892-06-05SorseleGran
1238BegtsdotterAron Jonas1861-03-10VilhelminaVilhelmina
1239BegtssonSayde Marianne Aldemir1923-03-15DoroteaAvaträsk
1240BehrensKristina Charlotta1786StockholmStockholm
1241BehrlingEllen Maria1864-08-17KlaraKlara
1242BeijeAnna Margit Ingegerd Inger1926-08-07StenseleLuspen
1243BeijeLars Lennart1921-07-19BorgsjöBorgsjö
1244BeijePer Bertil Torbjörn1920-03-07TorpGullgård
1245BeijeRudli Birgit1924-05-18StenseleLuspen
1246BejegårdGun Kerstin Ingegärd1936-11-09Umeå landsDegersjö
1247BejegårdGunnar1906-02-18Umeå landsMellansvartbäck
1248Bejegårdhans Kenneth1944-12-08Umeå landsDegersjö
1249BejegårdHelge1917-05-10Umeå landsMellansvartbäck
1250BejegårdKarl Hilmer1911-11-24Umeå landsMellansvartbäck
1251BejegårdSeth Hugo1915-04-11VilhelminaMellansvartbäck
1252BelanderAlf Joel1939-03-19LyckseleLycksele
1253BelanderAlfrid Helena1865-11-03BjurholmBjurholm
1254BelanderBjörn Sigurd1940-06-04LyckseleLycksele
1255BelanderDoris Birgitta1945-02-06LyckseleLycksele
1256BelanderElna Ingegård1937-12-22LyckseleLycksele
1257BelanderErik Umberto1907-12-26DoroteaAvaträsk
1258BelanderGustav1838-08-21BjurholmBjurholm
1259BelanderHelmer1873-01-18BjurholmBjurholm
1260BelanderJohan1827-08-27Umeå landsHjoggsjö
1261BelanderJohan1797-02-16Umeå landsBjörnlandsbäck
1262BelanderJohan Viktor1870-06-24BjurholmBjurholm
1263BelanderJonas Alfred1911-03-10DoroteaBellvik
1264BelanderLennart1953-02-20GarpenbergGarpenberg
1265BelanderMaria Karolina1901-09-27BjurholmBjurholm
1266BelanderNestor1867-05-31BjurholmBjurholm
1267BelanderSegrid Elisabet1895-07-18BjurholmBjurholm
1268BelanderVendla1875-08-11BjurholmBjurholm
1269BelanderViktor1863-06-04BjurholmBjurholm
1270Belander OlofssonJonas1807-11-18NordmalingBjurholm
1271BeleGustav Adolf1888-02-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1272BelenGabriella Vilhelmina1871-10-15SundsvallSundsvall
1273BelfragIda Kristina1884-10-16ElfsborgElfsborg
1274BelinAina Leontina1903-05-30BjurholmBredträsk
1275BelinAnna Lovisa1871-02-21BjurholmBredträsk
1276BelinElise1905-12-16BjurholmBredträsk
1277BelinGustav Robert1876-03-02BjurholmBredträsk
1278BelinHanna Ester Evelina1911-02-12BjurholmBredträsk
1279BelinJohan Edgar Birger1913-08-04BjurholmBredträsk
1280BelinJohan Magnus1868-05-03BjörnaNyliden
1281BelinLovisa Kristina1843-10-20Sundsvall?Sundsvall?
1282BelinLydia1899-10-02BjurholmBredträsk
1283BelinMarta Maria Alina1915-11-28BjurholmBredträsk
1284BelinNanny Ingeborg Katarina1900-12-19BjurholmBredträsk
1285BelinNils Hugo Alfons1908-01-11BjurholmBredträsk
1286BelinOlof Helmer1880-09-28BjurholmBredträsk
1287BelinPer1899-10-02BjurholmBredträsk
1288BelinPer Evert Valter1909-01-04BjurholmBredträsk
1289BelinPer Leonard1873-03-26BjurholmBredträsk
1290BelinPer Magnus1833-06-20FredrikaBredträsk
1291BelinSara Katarina1865-04-14FredrikaBredträsk
1292BelinSeverin1884-06-22BjurholmBredträsk
1293BelinSigrid Elvy Lovisa1918-01-28BjurholmBredträsk
1294BellandeJohan1855-02-07Umeå landsÖverboda
1295BellanderAdam Emanuel1929-06-20DoroteaFågelberget
1296BellanderAnna Erika1917-07-16DoroteaBellvik
1297BellanderAnna Kristina1845-08-17NordmalingLögdeå
1298BellanderEva Cerudia1914-04-04DoroteaBellvik
1299BellanderGöta Katarina1927-05-20DoroteaFågelberget
1300BellanderHelga Elisabet1922-08-02DoroteaBellvik
1301BellanderJohan August1920-07-05DoroteaBellvik
1302BellanderJohan Olof1855-07-11NordmalingLögdeå
1303BellanderJohan Olof1859-12-28NordmalingLögdeå
1304BellanderJohanna Margareta1849-08-13NordmalingLögdeå
1305BellanderJonas Gustav1857-04-25NordmalingLögdeå
1306BellanderKatarina Lovisa1847-09-05NordmalingLögdeå
1307BellanderKlara Matilda1862-01-27NordmalingLögdeå
1308BellanderKristina Dorotea1912-09-17DoroteaBellvik
1309BellanderLars Johan1819-12-09Umeå landsStöcke
1310BellanderLars Olof1854-03-09NordmalingLögdeå
1311BellanderMaria Henrietta1852-01-19NordmalingLögdeå
1312BellanderNils Albin1925-07-02DoroteaFågelberget
1313BellanderNils Edvin1916-02-20DoroteaBellvik
1314BellanderSet Holger1908-06-21DoroteaBergvattnet
1315Bellander JohanssonJohan Erik1877-01-11DoroteaBellvik
1316BellmanAnna Margareta1896-05-20SödermanlandMariefred
1317BellmanHenrik Leonard1889-05-31DoroteaOrmsjö
1318Bellskog NilssonFrans Helmer1906-09-11VännäsNyåker
1319BengsEdla Alice1921-11-10FinlandKorsholm
1320BengstenErik Ejnar1925-04-27FinlandVasa
1321BengtsdatterAnna1810LappmarkenLappmarken
1322BengtsdotterAnna1774VefsenBjörnås
1323BengtsdotterAnna1836-07-17VilhelminaVilhelmina
1324BengtsdotterAnna1836-08-29VilhelminaVilhelmina
1325BengtsdotterAnna Elisabet1817-06-20StenseleVapsten
1326BengtsdotterAnna Karolina1900-07-03FrostvikenGäddede
1327BengtsdotterAnna Katarina1794-05-14ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1328BengtsdotterAnna Katarina1796-04-02ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1329BengtsdotterAnna Kristina1822NorgeSusendal
1330BengtsdotterBirgit Gunhild Viola1924-01-30StockholmBrännekyrka
1331BengtsdotterBrita1815LyckseleVapsten
1332BengtsdotterBrita Erika1886-05-18FrostvikenGäddede
1333BengtsdotterBrita Kristina1876-01-05DoroteaAvanäs
1334BengtsdotterBrita Magdalena1832-08-30VilhelminaVäster Malgomaj
1335BengtsdotterCecilia1820-12-07StenseleVapsten
1336BengtsdotterElisabet1844-04-07MoGala 2
1337BengtsdotterElisabet Brita1838-04-01????
1338BengtsdotterElisabet Brita1838-04-12ÅseleMarsfjäll
1339BengtsdotterGerd Siri Regina1919-10-14ÖstersundÖstersund
1340BengtsdotterGunilla Kristina1884-05-27FrostvikenGäddede
1341BengtsdotterGunills1780 cirkaFrostvikenFrostviken
1342BengtsdotterHelena1785 cirkaÅseleLappmarken
1343BengtsdotterHelena Kristina1800-08-10ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1344BengtsdotterInga Dorotea1886-02-06FrostvikenStorjola
1345BengtsdotterInga Maria1831-02-16VilhelminaVäster Malgomaj
1346BengtsdotterIngeborg1824-06-07Karlstads länNorra Finnskoga
1347BengtsdotterKatarina1841-09-16FrostvikenJormvattnet
1348BengtsdotterKatarina1812-01-12SjälevadÖstansjö
1349BengtsdotterKatarina1852-04-24????
1350BengtsdotterKatarina1792-07-25ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1351BengtsdotterKatarina Kristina1856-05-04MoÖstansjö
1352BengtsdotterKatarina Kristina1858-05-19MoÖstansjö
1353BengtsdotterKatarina Kristina1801-03-17MoGala
1354BengtsdotterKerstin 1848FrostvikenFrostviken
1355BengtsdotterKristina1786-09-08FöllingeGäddada
1356BengtsdotterKristina1809-08-21FöllingeOrrnäsfjäll
1357BengtsdotterKristina1779-04SorseleVapsten
1358BengtsdotterKristina1778-01-01MoFlärke 3c
1359BengtsdotterKristina Katarina1827-10-09VilhelminaVäster Malgomaj
1360BengtsdotterKristina Maria1829-06-23VilhelminaMarsfjäll
1361BengtsdotterMagdalena1782-07-17SjälevadKlasböle
1362BengtsdotterMargareta1807NorgeSusendal/Vefsn
1363BengtsdotterMargareta1812LyckseleVapsten
1364BengtsdotterMargareta1815-05-22LyckseleUmbyn
1365BengtsdotterMargareta1832-05-31VilhelminaVilhelmina
1366BengtsdotterMaria1774-01-25LyckseleVapsten
1367BengtsdotterMaria1820 cirka????
1368BengtsdotterMaria1851-08-14MoGala
1369BengtsdotterMaria Brita1802-09-10ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1370BengtsdotterMarianne1932-06-01Umeå landsTegs municip
1371BengtsdotterMarta Johanna1870-12-12FrostvikenJormvattnet
1372BengtsdotterRagnel1785 cirkaÅseleLappmarken
1373BengtsdotterSara1802-12-19SjälevadGala
1374BengtsdotterSara Gunilla1872-06-19FrostvikenJormvattnet
1375BengtsdotterSara Kristina1846-09-07MoGala
1376BengtsdotterSegrid1781-01-03LyckseleVapsten
1377BengtsdotterSegrid1785 cirkaÅseleLappmarken
1378BengtsdotterSegrid1780 cirkaNorgeLappmarken
1379BengtsdotterSofia1790-03-18VilhelminaLappmarken
1380BengtssonAdele Elisabet1898-01-21ArnäsBodum
1381BengtssonAina Brita Maria1905-03-14GrundsundaGideåbacka
1382BengtssonAlf Tore1936-06-18SorseleNedre Lomfors
1383BengtssonAllan Natanel1912-04-15Älvfsborgs länStarrkärr
1384BengtssonAnders1794-06-08ArnäsÖverön
1385BengtssonAnders1810-02-15LyckseleUmbyn
1386BengtssonAnders Edvin Gukkvar1915-09-27UmeåUmeå
1387BengtssonAnders Johan1878-06-30GrundsundaHusums brädgård
1388BengtssonAnders Sivert1829-04-25VilhelminaVäster Malgomaj
1389BengtssonAnders Sydvall1914-01-26DoroteaAvaträsk
1390BengtssonAnna Inez1911-02-22VännäsNyby
1391BengtssonAnna Maria1905-04-07BjörnaAspsele
1392BengtssonAnna Maria1861-02-18VärmlandNorra Ullared
1393BengtssonArtur Lennart1929-05-13LyckseleMunicip
1394BengtssonArtur Volgar1894-02-16GrundsundaHusum
1395BengtssonAxel Vilhelm1876-02-19ÖstergötlandÅsbo
1396BengtssonBegt Sune1922-07-02StockholmStockholm
1397BengtssonBengt1834-05-20MoGala
1398BengtssonBengt1811-04-16MoGala
1399BengtssonBengt1888-04-29FrostvikenGäddede
1400BengtssonBengt1878-07-28FrostvikenGäddede
1401BengtssonBengt1851-05-18FrostvikenJormvattnet
1402BengtssonBengt Assar1932-10-17SorseleNedre Lomfors
1403BengtssonBengt August1874-01-12KarlstadKarlstad
1404BengtssonBengt Ernst Gunnar1907-05-28TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
1405BengtssonBengt Hugo1909-11-02ArnäsBodum
1406BengtssonBengt Malte1911-04-26DoroteaAvaträsk
1407BengtssonBengt Sigurd Olof1927-12-31StenseleBastuträsk
1408BengtssonBengta1880-11-05GrundsundaHusum
1409BengtssonBerit Adele1931-06-01SorseleNedre Lomfors
1410BengtssonBernhard1832-10-17GöteborgGöteborg
1411BengtssonBert1929-09-10JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
1412BengtssonBerta Vilhelmina1898-02-12VännäsStation
1413BengtssonBertholf Sigvard1910-10-22JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
1414BengtssonBirgit Andrea1916-05-15HallandStavringe
1415BengtssonBlenda Elvira1906-09-20ArnäsBodum
1416BengtssonBo Allan1934-05-21SorseleNedre Lomfors
1417BengtssonBror Frans Kristian1876-05-23GrundsundaHusums brädgård
1418BengtssonBror Helge1902-10-05GrundsundaHusum
1419BengtssonBror Holger1903-03-21GrundsundaGideåbacka
1420BengtssonDaniel1817-01-04LyckseleUmbyn
1421BengtssonEbba1908-12-04DoroteaAvaträsk
1422BengtssonEbba Lovisa1900-04-08BjörnaAspsele
1423BengtssonEila Margareta1941-10-30VilhelminaSkansholm
1424BengtssonElenor Matilda1970-01-24SorseleSorsele
1425BengtssonElias1893-04-17FrostvikenGäddede
1426BengtssonEmma Charlotta1866-02-26SkövdeSkövde
1427BengtssonEmma Sofia1892-05-15DoroteaSörfors
1428BengtssonErik1840-03-09MoGala 2
1429BengtssonErik1771-02-18SjälevadFlärke
1430BengtssonErik Efraim1875-09-30DoroteaAvaträsk
1431BengtssonErik Gustav Östen1918-05-18VännäsNyby
1432BengtssonErik Sigvard1909-08-17NordsjöNordsjö
1433BengtssonErik Torsten Bernhard1903-11-20BjörnaAspsele
1434BengtssonErnst Sixten Eugen1895-05-15VännäsStation
1435BengtssonEva1975-04-25????
1436BengtssonFolke Sigvard1907-02-23Kristianstads länGråmanstorp
1437BengtssonFrits Anders Rudolf1863-08-27GöteborgGöteborg
1438BengtssonGerd Elisabet1921-04-21VännäsNyby
1439BengtssonGreta Linnea1926-03-24StenseleLuspen
1440BengtssonGulli Kristina1900-01-23NordmalingNyåker
1441BengtssonGunnar Napoleon1917-11-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1442BengtssonGunne Linnea1934-10-08UmeåUmeå
1443BengtssonGustaf Albin1886-06-19GällivariGällivari
1444BengtssonGustav Adolf1927-03-08Umeå stadUmeå stad
1445BengtssonGustav Manfred1894-10-20HallandRenneslöf
1446BengtssonGösta Rudolf1891-08-11GrundsundaHusum
1447BengtssonHans1783-01-06FöllingeFrostviken
1448BengtssonHans1856-11-08FrostvikenInviken
1449BengtssonHans Helge Lennart1913-09-30DoroteaAvaträsk
1450BengtssonHenrik Aron1897-12-09DoroteaSörfors
1451BengtssonHerta Charlotta1902-04-05ArnäsBodum
1452BengtssonHildur Kristina1901-12-19BjörnaAspsele
1453BengtssonHilma Matilda1882-05-29GotlandKlinte
1454BengtssonIngeborg Natalia1915-08-24FjärestadFjärestad
1455BengtssonIngeborg Petronella1899-11-19DoroteaSörfors
1456BengtssonIngrid1856-11-29Kronobergs länHallargd
1457BengtssonIngrid Margareta1938-02-05Umeå
1458BengtssonIvan August1905-04-08VännäsNyby
1459BengtssonJenny Henrietta1899-09-05BoråsBorås
1460BengtssonJoel Sixten Elvin1896-06-15VännäsStation
1461BengtssonJohan1816-06-04SjälevadÖstansjö
1462BengtssonJohan1809-04-17SjälevadGala
1463BengtssonJohan1881-05-25FrostvikenGäddede
1464BengtssonJohan1776-01-16SjälevadFlärke
1465BengtssonJohan1798-02-07ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1466BengtssonJohan1855-02-07MoÖstansjö
1467BengtssonJohan Adolf1867-12-21Skaraborgs länMariestad
1468BengtssonJohan Adolf1899-12-29ArnäsBodum
1469BengtssonJohan Bernhard1901-08-20DoroteaSörfors
1470BengtssonJohan Birger1892-03-29VarbergVarberg
1471BengtssonJohan Fredrik1861-02-23GöteborgGöteborg
1472BengtssonJohan Hjalmar1875-08-25Örebro länLjusnarberg
1473BengtssonJohan Olof Valentin1901-10-15Kronobergs länVrå
1474BengtssonJohan Peter1878-06-30DoroteaAvanäs
1475BengtssonJohn Allan 1911-12-16ÖrkelljungaHarbäckshult
1476BengtssonJohn Axel1912-11-23JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
1477BengtssonJonas1842-04-06MoGala
1478BengtssonJonas1808-02-29ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1479BengtssonJonas1830-10-19VilhelminaMarsfjäll
1480BengtssonJonas1816NorgeSusendal/Vefsn
1481BengtssonJonas Anton1879-07-14DoroteaAvanäs
1482BengtssonJulius Nikolaus1913-04-12DoroteaVästbostrand
1483BengtssonKarin Ingeborg1903-09-29BlädingeBlädingsås Södergård
1484BengtssonKarl Gerhard1936-02-23VilhelminaMalgovik
1485BengtssonKarl Gunnar1925-03-18StrömRissela
1486BengtssonKarl Gustaf1896-11-22Uppsala länBjörklinge
1487BengtssonKarl Johan Fredrik1905-01-20GrundsundaHusum
1488BengtssonKarl Kristian1898-09-05BjörnaAspsele
1489BengtssonKarl Petter1873-02-17TimråTimrå
1490BengtssonKarl Uno1904-12-02TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
1491BengtssonKarl Viktor1912-04-20MoMo
1492BengtssonKarl Vilhelm1902-09-22VännäsStation
1493BengtssonKatarina Gunilla1894-11-03DoroteaSörfors
1494BengtssonKnut Otto1902-10-05GrundsundaHusum
1495BengtssonKristoffer1795-08-20ArnäsHattsjö
1496BengtssonLars1819Norge VefsnSusendal
1497BengtssonLars Åke1843-04-30UmeåUmeå
1498BengtssonLilly Elisabet1896-02-13DoroteaSörfors
1499BengtssonLilly Lovisa1903-05-14VännäsStation
1500BengtssonMaria Elisabet1872-05-01SkövdeSkövde
1501BengtssonMaria Kristina1885-04-12Gävleborgs länHarmånger
1502BengtssonMatilda Bernhardina1868-09-29GöteborgGöteborg
1503BengtssonMats Håkan1944-11-27Umeå landsHössjö
1504BengtssonMikael1789-06-23ArnäsHattsjö
1505BengtssonMåns1775-08-14LyckseleLycksele
1506BengtssonMåns1776-01-19LyckseleVapsten
1507BengtssonNils1845-02-14VärmlandVitsand
1508BengtssonNils1815-01-22NorgeSusendal/Vefsn
1509BengtssonNils1808-04-21LyckseleUmbyn
1510BengtssonNils1785 cirkaÅseleLappmarken
1511BengtssonNils Gustav Edvin1894-04-17VännäsStation
1512BengtssonNils Gösta Teodor1915-03-22DoroteaMårdsjö
1513BengtssonNils Petter1833-12-25ÅseleMarsfjäll
1514BengtssonOlof1804-12-03SjälevadGala
1515BengtssonOlof1838-02-06MoFlärke
1516BengtssonOlof1895-05-04FrostvikenGäddede
1517BengtssonOlof1811-06LyckseleUmbyn
1518BengtssonOlof1786-10-16
1519BengtssonOlof1779-12-12SjälevadKlasböle
1520BengtssonOlof Evert1906-07-19DoroteaAvaträsk
1521BengtssonOlof Verner1906-07-19DoroteaAvaträsk
1522BengtssonOskar Teodor1898-02-18FrostvikenGäddede
1523BengtssonPaul Benard1892-10-15GrundsundaHusum
1524BengtssonPer1835-12-10MoGala
1525BengtssonPer1891-08-16FrostvikenGäddede
1526BengtssonPer1884-02-18Örkened (L)
1527BengtssonPer1799-10-26SjälevadGala
1528BengtssonPer1773-10-04SjälevadFlärke
1529BengtssonPer Jonas 1882-05-01Frostviken ?Frostviken ?
1530BengtssonPer Jonas1882-05-01DoroteaAvanäs
1531BengtssonPer Magnus1873-07-05Frostviken
1532BengtssonPer Olof1859-10-28BlädingeBlädingsås Södergård
1533BengtssonPetter1861-12-04FrostvikenSjougdnäset
1534BengtssonPrimus Edvin1895-02-20MotalaMotala
1535BengtssonPål1813NorgeSusendal/Vefsn
1536BengtssonSet Bror Bernhard1923-07-09VilhelminaGrundfors
1537BengtssonSignar Natanael1938-08-08AlingsåsAlingsås
1538BengtssonSixten Vilhelm1909-02-10JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
1539BengtssonSjul1777-10-15LyckseleVapsten
1540BengtssonSonja Elina1938-04-17SorseleNedre Lomfors
1541BengtssonSten Olof Kristian1908-03-02GrundsundaHusum
1542BengtssonSvante 1830-03-02ÖnumÖnum
1543BengtssonSvante1825-10-24SkaraborgSkaraborg
1544BengtssonSvea Maria1889-08-02GrundsundaHusum
1545BengtssonSven1798-04-02SjälevadGala
1546BengtssonSven Rudolf1925-12-30ÅseleÅsele
1547BengtssonSven Torsten1899-05-03GrundsundaHusum
1548BengtssonSören1916-10-23DoroteaLajksjö
1549BengtssonTage1918-09-08DoroteaLajksjö
1550BengtssonTomas1809NorgeSusendal/vefsn
1551BengtssonTore Sverker1931-12-07JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
1552BengtssonTorkel1814-02-27FöllingeFöllinge
1553BengtssonTyra Sofia Viktoria1904-07-31ArnäsBodum
1554BengtssonUlf Daniel1974-12-14SorseleSorsele
1555BengtssonUlla1926-05-17LyckseleMunicip
1556BengtssonVega Leontina1903-11-15DoroteaAvaträsk
1557BengtssonÅke Alrik Andreas1896-01-05GrundsundaHusum
1558BengtssonÅsa Kristina1968-02-08SorseleSorsele
1559BenjaminsdotterAnna1773Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1560BenjaminsdotterKristina Katarina1820-07-21Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
1561BenjaminsdotterMargareta1781-12-23Skellefteå LandsYttervik
1562BenjaminsdotterMargareta1771-03Umeå landsKlabböle
1563BenjaminsdotterMargareta Kristina1858-03-14PetalaxPetalax
1564BenjaminsdotterMaria1780-12-13Skellefteå LandsYttervik
1565BenjaminsdottertMaria1772-03-24Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
1566BenjaminssonBenjamin1778-07-21Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1567BenjaminssonJakob1778-09-26Skellefteå landsÅbyn
1568BenjaminssonJohan1774Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1569BenjaminssonKarl Petter1777Umeå landsKlabböle
1570BenjaminssonNils1772-06-28Umeå landsKlabböle
1571BenjaminssonOlof1776Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1572BenjaminssonPer1787-04-10Skellefteå landsYttervik
1573BenjaminssonSven1790-11-25Skellefteå LandsYttervik
1574BenmanSelma Augusta Franciska1876-01-17JockmokJockmok
1575BennervallElsa Viola1928-08-15TärnaTärnafors
1576BennervallGustav Vilhelm1916-10-29TärnaLaxnäs
1577BennervallJohan Henfrid1920-04-06TärnaTärnafors
1578Benta JohansdotterBrita Elisabet1840 cirkaFinland?Finland?
1579BenzelbergAnna Maria1776-09-09Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet
1580BenzelbergMagdalena Katarina1775-01-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1581BergAddy Margareta1907-12-30NorsjöGranström
1582BergAdolf Fredrik1867-04-19Skrukeby (E)Östra
1583BergAgda Amalia1906-08-04NorsjöGranström
1584BergAgneta Kristina1948-08-06NordmalingKråken
1585BergAina Karolina Maria1906-06-14EdeforsEdefors
1586BergAjna Margareta1923-12-11NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1587BergAlberus Nikanor1898-01-09DoroteaAvaträsk
1588BergAlf Gustav1930-03-02StenseleSvartliden
1589BergAlf Sture1919-02-20StenselePauträsk
1590BergAlfhild Alfrida1925-02-25StenseleNorråker
1591BergAlfred1916-12-01StrömNäset
1592BergAlgot Vallentin1910-02-19Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1593BergAlice Marianne1930-10-04NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1594BergAlly Irene1928-01-26StenseleNorråker
1595BergAlma Augusta1894-07-03Umeå landsErsmark
1596BergAlma Kristina1888-01-03SävarFurunäs
1597BergAlma Kristina1891-03-18HässjöSöråker
1598BergAlma Lovisa1875-09-16NysätraGumboda
1599BergAlvin Bernhard1903-03-22LyckseleBergdala
1600BergAlvin Lennart1928-04-29LyckseleLycksele
1601BergAmanda1897-12-10HolmsundHolmsund
1602BergAmbjörn1921-05-30ÖrträskÖrträsk
1603BergAmy Safira1903-05-26NorsjöGranström
1604BergAnders1900-06-28HolmsundHolmsund
1605BergAnders1805Piteå lands?Piteå lands?
1606BergAnders1845-10-03BygdeåJunkboda
1607BergAnders1791-11-01NordmalingMo
1608BergAnders1779-01-15ÖvertorneåSvanstein
1609BergAnders1845-10-03BygdeåJunkboda
1610BergAnders1801-10-14PajalaKengis
1611BergAnders Albert1859-05-11BurträskBurträsk
1612BergAnders Fredrik1816-11-03Umeå landsSävar
1613BergAnders Gustav1870-11-26HolmsundHolmsund
1614BergAnders Gustav1894-06-02HolmsundHolmsund
1615BergAnders Gustav1867-09-03HolmsundHolmsund
1616BergAnders Gustav1820-05-30ValboValbo
1617BergAnders Jakob1845-12-30NordmalingJärnäs
1618BergAnders Rikard1918-11-27RisbäckHolmsjö
1619BergAnders Verner1958-03-30NordmalingKråken
1620BergAnders Vilhelm1864VärmlandFärnebo
1621BergAnna1874-05-07Umeå landsHolmsund
1622BergAnna1882-09-20BjurholmBjurholm
1623BergAnna Antoinetta1878-01-22NorsjöBjörknäs
1624BergAnna Edit1912-03-02JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1625BergAnna Elisabet1822-04-11BygdeåÖsjön
1626BergAnna Elisabet1827-07-08Umeå landsHissjö
1627BergAnna Elisabet1825-08-28Umeå landsHissjö
1628BergAnna Elisabet1909-12-09HolmsundHolmsund
1629BergAnna Erika1864-12-13Umeå landsHissjö
1630BergAnna Erika1908-09-21RisbäckLillånäset
1631BergAnna Fideborg1901-11-09Luleå stadLuleå stad
1632BergAnna Frideborg1901-11-09NorsjöGranström
1633BergAnna Gerda Viola1910-10-09VännäsNyby
1634BergAnna Helena1799????
1635BergAnna Karolina1846-01-27NordmalingKlöse
1636BergAnna Katarina1843-08-11BygdeåÖverklinten
1637BergAnna Kristina1808Umeå landsSävar bruk
1638BergAnna Kristina1792-12-04NordmalingMo
1639BergAnna Kristina1885-05-07NordmalingKlöse
1640BergAnna Kristina1873-04-22GrundsundaLakamark
1641BergAnna Lisa1937-08-18SävarTväråmark
1642BergAnna Lovisa1849-12-03NordmalingJärnäs
1643BergAnna Margareta1918-08-15LyckseleTuvträsk
1644BergAnna Maria1862-11-09NorsjöBjörknäs
1645BergAnna Maria1838-07-18ArnäsAngsta
1646BergAnna Maria1788-07-24????
1647BergAnna Maria1809-09-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1648BergAnna Maria1908-03-25Umeå landsSandvik
1649BergAnna Ottilia1883-07-05NordmalingKlöse
1650BergAnna Paulina1882-01-23HolmsundHolmsund
1651BergAnna Selma Kristina1859-04-21SorseleGillesnuole
1652BergAnnie Sofia Veronika1979-02-07NordmalingKråken
1653BergAnny Atalin1911-04-11LyckseleBergdala
1654BergAnton Emil1869-01-05SundsvallSundsvall
1655BergAnton Ferdinand1872-03-14HolmsundHolmsund
1656BergArne Axel1934-04-21NordmalingLedusjö
1657BergArne Fingal1918-09-17NordmalingKlöse
1658BergArne Georg Halfdan1915-01-22VännäsNyby¨
1659BergArnevi1909-04-25RåneåRåneå
1660BergArvid1893-03-31HolmsundHolmsund
1661BergArvid1878-09-14Holmsund
1662BergArvid Einar1912-05-27VännäsNyby
1663BergAsta Samuella1926-09-13StenseleNorråker
1664BergAstrid1916-06-28ÖrträskÖrträsk
1665BergAstrid Emilia1911-09-13NordmalingKlöse
1666BergAstrid Viktoria1907-12-06GudmundråGudmundrå
1667BergAstrid Viola Teresia1903-04-27NorsjöGranström
1668BergAugust1879-01-02HolmsundHolmsund
1669BergAugust1884-07-06HolmsundHolmsund
1670BergAugust Helmer1883-12-07NysätraGumboda
1671BergAugust Helmer1880-05-25NordmalingKlöse
1672BergAugusta Johanna1859-01-06KristianstadKristianstad
1673BergAxel Evert1907-10-09VännäsVännäs
1674BergAxel Fabian1920-08-16BjurholmBjurholm
1675BergAxel Rudolf1899-11-07NordmalingLedusjö
1676BergBarbro Karolina1928-05-21BjurholmBjurholm
1677BergBengt Edvin1912-09-29HolmsundHolmsund
1678BergBengt Ferdinand1913-09-12ÄlvsbyBastuträsk
1679BergBengt Sture Leopold1939-01-10NordmalingNordmaling
1680BergBengt Vilhelm Eugen1918-01-05NysätraGumboda
1681BergBernhardina Lovisa1866-07-24SundsvallSundsvall
1682BergBernt Olof1926-02-06NordmalingMunicipalsam
1683BergBerta Lilly Amanda1908-02-01BygdeåNäs
1684BergBetty Evelina1918-12-02NorsjöGranström
1685BergBetty Katarina1893-08-12StenselePauträsk
1686BergBetty Lovisa1910-12-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1687BergBetty Naima Regina1892-01-18SkellefteåSkellefteå
1688BergBilly Katarina Emelia1919-11-15NysätraGumboda
1689BergBirger Viktor Emanuel1922-11-05NysätraGumboda
1690BergBIrgit Kristina1932-03-19ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
1691BergBjörn1922-01-29VilhelminaVilhelmina
1692BergBo Allan1936-01-07NordmalingKlöse
1693BergBo Olof1926-07-08StrömNäset
1694BergBoghild Ester Linnea1908-10-22GrundsundaHusum
1695BergBoja Albertina Eugenia1925-09-23NysätraÅnäset
1696BergBrita Kristina1796????
1697BergBrita Margareta1840-05-20BygdeåÖverklinten
1698BergBrita Margareta1793????
1699BergBritt Alice1926-03-15RisbäckHolmsjö
1700BergBroder Elving1922-10-05RisbäckHolmsjö
1701BergBror Halvar Edvard1909-03-19BygdeåNäs
1702BergBörje1928-06-09StenseleLuspen
1703BergDavid Olof1991-04-19NederluleåNederluleå
1704BergEbba Vilhelmina1894-12-05NorsjöBjörknäs
1705BergEdit Irene1902-08-01FinlandReplot
1706BergEdla Johanna Matilda1844-03-28NordmalingOlofsfors
1707BergEdla Josefina1914-12-29LyckseleUmgransele
1708BergElin Amanda1888-03-28NordmalingKlöse
1709BergElin Elisabet1913-02-05GudmundråGudmundrå
1710BergElin Emilia1915-12-30HolmsundHolmsund
1711BergElin Helena1872-08-07NorsjöBjörknäs
1712BergElin Margit Ingegärd1913-07-31VännäsNyby
1713BergElin Maria1898-05-28BygdeåNäs
1714BergElisabet1885-12-01PiteåPiteå
1715BergElisabet1804TorneåTorneå
1716BergElisabet Kristina1841-10-04GrundsundaDombäck
1717BergElisabet Sofia1825-01-02NordmalingOlofsfors
1718BergElma Alfrida1892-01-19Umeå landsHissjö
1719BergElna Vilhelmina1905-04-25GrundsundaHusum
1720BergElsa1909-08-10HolmsundHolmsund
1721BergElsa Maria1906-05-23HolmsundHolmsund
1722BergElsa Teresia1921-04-10NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1723BergElsa Viola1914-10-15Umeå landsHissjö
1724BergElsa Viola1928-09-17NordmalingKlöse
1725BergElse Viola1903-08-26HolmsundHolmsund
1726BergElvi Sofia1898-06-27HolmsundHolmsund
1727BergElvira Charlotta1895-01-06MoMo
1728BergEmma Kristina1863-07-01SävarSävar
1729BergErhard1872-05-07Umeå landsHolmsund
1730BergErik1861-07-14Umeå landsHissjö
1731BergErik1819-02-23BygdeåÖsjön
1732BergErik Algot1894-09-29NysätraGumboda
1733BergErik Edvard1878-02-05BygdeåNäs
1734BergErik Edvin1904-12-21BygdeåNäs
1735BergErik Enar1908-09-26NorsjöUtternäs
1736BergErik Erhard1913-03-18RisbäckHolmsjö
1737BergErik Johan1844-10-06BygdeåÖverklinten
1738BergErik Markus1975-02-19NordmalingNordmaling
1739BergErik Mattias1850-02-28BygdeåÖverklinten
1740BergErik Olof1840-08-04JunseleTarasjöberget
1741BergErik Sören1960-09-28NordmalingNordmaling
1742BergErika1899-08-15HolmsundHolmsund
1743BergErika Gustava1824-11-21NordmalingMo
1744BergErika Kristina1889-06-18BygdeåÖverklinten
1745BergErnst August1898-05-01NordmalingLedusjö
1746BergErnst Edvin1909-10-29GudmundråGudmundrå
1747BergErnst Fabian1879-01-12BjurholmBjurholm
1748BergErnst Holger1918-01-28Umeå landsHissjö
1749BergErnst Samuel1896-12-27StenselePauträsk
1750BergErnst Villiam1917-04-30NordmalingKlöse
1751BergErnst Åke Lennart1927-05-03NordmalingMunicipalsam
1752BergEster Elisabet1914-07-15RisbäckHolmsjö
1753BergEva1832-05-28BurträskBodbyn
1754BergEva Adela1911-12-31StrömNäset
1755BergEva Kristina1846-11-26Umeå landsDegernäs
1756BergEva Kristina1869-06-16LyckseleGranliden
1757BergEva Maria Olivia1857-07-11StockholmKungsholmen
1758BergFanny Amalia1877-07-29BjurholmBjurholm
1759BergFanny Katarina1910-04-15NorsjöUtternäs
1760BergFrans Erik Vilhelm1865-06-21GrundsundaGideåbacka
1761BergFrans Oskar1863-03-07SorseleGillesnuole
1762BergFredrik Konrad1863-08-13LövångerStorsandsjön
1763BergFredrik Vilhelm1841-02-27VasaVasa
1764BergFrits Egon1924-12-28NordmalingKlöse
1765BergFritz Ferdinand Florentin1900-07-23Luleå StadBergviken
1766BergGeorg1914-01-20VännäsNyby
1767BergGeorg1895-06-14HolmsundHolmsund
1768BergGeorg Ferdinand1892-04-04Högsjö (Y)Högsjö
1769BergGeorg Valdemar1923-09-11StenseleBörtingberg
1770BergGreta Maria1899-09-17Umeå landsDjupviken
1771BergGudrun Maria1929-11-03NordmalingLedusjö
1772BergGullbritt Maria1965-03-25SkåneKirseberg
1773BergGunborg Linnea Sofia1909-03-02VännäsVännäs
1774BergGunda Elvy Zenobia1897-06-24ArnäsJärved
1775BergGunhild Elisabet1931-05-24StenseleBörtingberg
1776BergGunhild Maria1926-03-27TåsjöRörström
1777BergGurli Viola1920-11-29NorsjöGranström
1778BergGustaf Adolf1877-12-31NysätraGumboda
1779BergGustav Adolf1797StockholmStockholm
1780BergGustav Adolf1870-07-16BygdeåNäs
1781BergGustav Adolf1893-08-11MoSöderå
1782BergGustav Albert1878-02-05BygdeåNäs
1783BergGustav Albert1886-11-19NordmalingKlöse
1784BergGustav Alfred Hjalmar1891-05-29ArnäsJärved
1785BergGustav Arne1927-04-12NordmalingKlöse
1786BergGustav Birger1923-03-03NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1787BergGustav Erhard1898-09-21StenselePauträsk
1788BergGustav Gotthard1910-02-25LyckseleUmgransele
1789BergGustav Helmer1880-07-07HolmsundHolmsund
1790BergGustav Jakob1833-04-13NordmalingMo
1791BergGustav Otto1878-03-12NorsjöGranliden
1792BergGustav Robert1875-11-06NordmalingKlöse
1793BergGustav Vilhelm1861-01-26NorsjöBjörknäs
1794BergGustava1815EskilstunaEskilstuna
1795BergGustava1815????
1796BergGustava Lovisa1773-08-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1797BergGösta Harry1925-05-22NorsjöGranström
1798BergGöta Katarina1901-09-08BygdeåÖverklinten
1799BergGöta Margit Hildegard1890-07-20SkellefteåSkellefteå
1800BergGöte Gustav1923-02-03StenseleNorråker
1801BergHalvar Sebastian1910-05-15EdEd
1802BergHanna Emelia1867-07-30NorsjöBjörknäs
1803BergHanna Irene1924-05-05NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1804BergHans1773-02-06Piteå stadsPiteå stad
1805BergHans1776-05-24NordmalingOlofsfors
1806BergHans Petter1790-10-28NordmalingMo
1807BergHans Vilhelm1848-11-05NysätraGumboda
1808BergHarald1909-02-24NordmalingLedusjö
1809BergHedvig1904-10-15HolmsundHolmsund
1810BergHelena Katarina1793????
1811BergHelga Emilia1897-11-12Umeå landsObbola
1812BergHelmer Erik Harry1919-05-11NordmalingLedusjö
1813BergHenny Augusta1904-12-19LyckseleBergdala
1814BergHenny Elisabet1885-04-24BjurholmBjurholm
1815BergHerman Gottfrid1899-12-19AlanäsHafsnäs
1816BergHerman Konrad1875-07-17NorgeSkogn
1817BergHerta Katarina1902-06-17LyckseleUmgransele
1818BergHilda Sofia1872-07-03Umeå landsHissjö
1819BergHilda Sofia1883-12-26BygdeåÖverklinten
1820BergHildur Maria1907-07-02NordmalingLedusjö
1821BergHilma Rebecka1907-01-01Umeå landsSandvik
1822BergHjalmar1921-02-17StenseleLuspen
1823BergHjalmar1926-09-18StenseleLuspen
1824BergHjördis1912-05-04Luleå stadLuleå stad
1825BergHulda Katarina1872-12-25NordmalingKlöse
1826BergHulda Lovisa1886-10-29NysätraGumboda
1827BergHulda Sofia1875-11-05Umeå stadUmeå stad
1828BergIda Charlotta1876-09-27Umeå landsHissjö
1829BergIda Fredrika1857-07-11BurträskBurträsk
1830BergIda Karolina1889-06-18BygdeåÖverklinten
1831BergIda Margareta1893-05-22NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1832BergIngeborg Elvira1905-02-23AlanäsAlanäs
1833BergIngegärd1930-04-09LyckseleLycksele
1834BergIngegärd Jakobina1909-11-07RisbäckHolmsjö
1835BergIngela1962-07-19JämtlandJämtland
1836BergIngrid1924-04-12StrömNäset
1837BergIngrid1935-03-26DoroteaHäggåskilen
1838BergIngrid Lilly Britt1936-08-25SkåneVästra Skrävlige
1839BergIngrid Rosmari1972-07-17NordmalingNordmaling
1840BergIris Adile1933-04-21StenseleSvartliden
1841BergIrma1929-01-23DoroteaHäggåskilen
1842BergIsak1875-03-14NorsjöBjörknäs
1843BergIsak Herman1864-12-27NorsjöBjörknäs
1844BergJenny Karolina1881-02-06Umeå landsErsmark
1845BergJenny Teresia1892-04-01NysätraGumboda
1846BergJenny Ulrika1895-03-04NordmalingLedusjö
1847BergJohan1856-09-14Umeå landsHissjö
1848BergJohan1853-01-19StrömStatsås
1849BergJohan1792-01-24Umeå landsÖn
1850BergJohan1816-06-29ValboValbo
1851BergJohan1876-07-27Umeå landsHolmsund
1852BergJohan Albert1900-08-02BygdeåNäs
1853BergJohan Alfred1888-12-24Umeå landsErsmark
1854BergJohan Alfred1888-12-21Umeå landsÖn
1855BergJohan Arvid1879-11-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
1856BergJohan Arvid1892-05-01NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1857BergJohan August1884-11-16Umeå landsErsmark
1858BergJohan August1862-05-26BygdeåNäs
1859BergJohan August1866-09-02Piteå stadPiteå stad
1860BergJohan Emil1890-01-17NysätraGumboda
1861BergJohan Emil1876-12-08SundsvallSundsvall
1862BergJohan Emil1903-11-14Umeå landsSandvik
1863BergJohan Erik1902-02-06VännäsStation
1864BergJohan Erik1830-03-01ArnäsLunne
1865BergJohan Erik Harld1908-10-10Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1866BergJohan Fredrik1880-09-19BjurholmBjurholm
1867BergJohan Gunnar1914-10-29VännäsNyby
1868BergJohan Gustav1808-01-18Piteå stadPiteå stad
1869BergJohan Gustav1802-10-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1870BergJohan Gustav1921-04-09LyckseleTuvträsk
1871BergJohan Gustav Adolf1834-07-05EskilstunaEskilstuna
1872BergJohan Halvar Ansgarius1904-12-16SkellefteåGranström
1873BergJohan Helmer1896-10-24NordmalingLedusjö
1874BergJohan Herman1903-05-31EdeforsLakaträsk
1875BergJohan Niklas1795????
1876BergJohan Olof1893-05-28Umeå landsErsmark
1877BergJohan Olof1844-07-06NordmalingKlöse
1878BergJohan Ossian1893-08-12Piteå stadPiteå stad
1879BergJohan Petter1849-02-10SävarSävar bruk
1880BergJohan Petter1770-09-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1881BergJohan Petter1872-12-17Umeå landsRöbäck
1882BergJohan Robert1856-04-20BurträskBurträsk
1883BergJohan Sigfrid1912-02-13Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1884BergJohan Vincent1917-01-22RisbäckHolmsjö
1885BergJohanna1838-03-12NordmalingKlöse
1886BergJohanna1813-12-01ValboValbo
1887BergJohanna Elisabet1901-12-07Umeå landsSandvik
1888BergJohanna Katarina1863-06-31?StockholmStockholm
1889BergJohanna Magdalena1819-12-18Umeå landsSävar
1890BergJohn Edvin1905-12-06HolmsundHolmsund
1891BergJohn Fredrik1892-06-10AnundsjöNäs
1892BergJohn Rune1917-07-06JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1893BergJonas1878-12-03Umeå landsHissjö
1894BergJonas1866-11-07Umeå landsHissjö
1895BergJonas1863-01-19Umeå landsHissjö
1896BergJonas Albert1890-05-08Umeå landsErsmark
1897BergJonas Anton1874-12-03NysätraGumboda
1898BergJonas Efraim1879-07-27NordmalingKlöse
1899BergJonas Petter1857-10-18Umeå landsDegernäs
1900BergJonas Petter1866-10-28LyckseleGranliden
1901BergJonas Sigfrid1895-04-13StenselePauträsk
1902BergJonas Viktor Emanuel1893-10-06ArnäsJärved
1903BergJosef Konrad Karlen1875-08-07FinlandLidsby
1904BergJulia Matilda1913-07-16HammerdalHammerdal
1905BergJuliana Sofia1823-01-12BurträskBodbyn
1906BergKarin Elisabet1921-07-25OckelboOckelbo
1907BergKarin Ingeborg1917-08-14VännäsNyby
1908BergKarin Linnea1901-02-10AlanäsHavsnäs
1909BergKarl1858-01-27Umeå landsHissjö
1910BergKarl Adrian1896-04-10ArnäsArnäs
1911BergKarl Alfred1870-01-27NysätraGumboda
1912BergKarl Amundus1895-11-20HolmsundHolmsund
1913BergKarl Anton1870-11-20Umeå landsHolmsund
1914BergKarl Edvard1896-09-23BygdeåNäs
1915BergKarl Elfrid1905-12-06HolmsundHolmsund
1916BergKarl Erik1849-08-10Umeå landsDegernäs
1917BergKarl Erik1823-09-06Umeå landsHissjö
1918BergKarl Erik1848-02-27Umeå landsDegernäs
1919BergKarl Erik1892-10-15Umeå landsErsmark
1920BergKarl Erling1913-05-15LyckseleUmgransele
1921BergKarl Fredrik1867-12-14LuleåLuleå
1922BergKarl Gustav1918-01-26BjurholmBjurholm
1923BergKarl Gustav1807-05-03????
1924BergKarl Helge1920-10-06NordmalingKlöse
1925BergKarl Henry1913-09-04Umeå landsHissjö
1926BergKarl Johan1817-10NorsjöNorsjö
1927BergKarl Johan1869-07-06HolmsundHolmsund
1928BergKarl Johan1874-07-16HolmsundHolmsund
1929BergKarl Johan1886-02-23Umeå landsErsmark
1930BergKarl Johan1864-06-24GrundsundaGideåbacka
1931BergKarl Johan1847-09-17NordmalingJärnäs
1932BergKarl Johan Leonard1866-03-27BygdeåNäs
1933BergKarl John Holger1904-02-09GrundsundaHusum
1934BergKarl Magnus1805-09-14Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1935BergKarl Oskar1880-10-22BurträskHösjöälven
1936BergKarl Oskar1854-01-04BygdeåÖverklinten
1937BergKarl Oskar1888-01-27HarmångerHärmånger
1938BergKarl Petter1811-01-15Piteå stadPiteå stad
1939BergKarl Robert1863-11-11BygdeåNäs
1940BergKarl Rune1926-12-12StenseleStensele
1941BergKarl Teodor1911-03-19AlanäsAlanäs
1942BergKarl Torsten1917-01-18LyckseleTuvträsk
1943BergKarl Torsten1908-12-30LyckseleBergdala
1944BergKarl Vilhelm1835-06-25Örebro?Örebro?
1945BergKarl Vilhelm1821-12-01NordmalingMo
1946BergKarolina1852-12-25NordmalingJärnäs
1947BergKarolina Amalia1870-10-27SundsvallSundsvall
1948BergKarolina Margareta1825-10-28SävarSävar
1949BergKatarina1859-09-08Umeå landsHissjö
1950BergKatarina Charlotta1851-02-25Umeå landsDegernäs
1951BergKatarina Johanna1858-08-19SävarSävar by
1952BergKatarina Margareta1819-09-23BurträskBodbyn
1953BergKatarina Maria1835-09-24NordmalingKlöse
1954BergKatarina Regina1870-07-30NorsjöBjörknäs
1955BergKatarina Sofia1871-11-18NorsjöGranliden
1956BergKjell Erik1925-04-18NorsjöKattisträsk
1957BergKjell Ove Vilhelm1948-09-27NordmalingKråken
1958BergKlas Edvard1890-11-24Piteå stadsPiteå stad
1959BergKlas Edvard1890-11-24Piteå stadPiteå stad
1960BergKlas Julius1910-02-28NordmalingKlöse
1961BergKnut Algot1909-08-29NorsjöBastuträsk
1962BergKnut Erik Teodor1907-01-13BygdeåNäs
1963BergKnut Gösta1917-03-29ÅsarnaÅsarna
1964BergKristian Harald1878-04-15Örebro länÖrebro län
1965BergKristina1845-02-26Piteå landsGrundträsk
1966BergKristina Albertina1872-04-21BygdeåNäs
1967BergKristina Amalia1861-06-04BurträskBurträsk
1968BergKristina Elisabet1818-11-26NordmalingMo
1969BergKristina Hillevi1913-09-30JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1970BergKristina Karolina1804-09-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1971BergKristina Karolina1844-06-01GrundsundaFanby
1972BergKristina Katarina1823-03-31Umeå landsSävar
1973BergKristina Magdalena1821-02-21BygdeåÖsjön
1974BergKristina Sofia1846-05-02BygdeåÖverklinten
1975BergKurt1929-11-11StenseleLuspen
1976BergLage Fritjof1916-01-02NordmalingKlöse
1977BergLars1782-03-01VoxnaVoxna
1978BergLars August1849-12-01NordmalingKlöse
1979BergLars Johan1852-01-01BygdeåÖverklinten
1980BergLars Johan1876-04-15OckelboOckelbo
1981BergLars Olof1790-11-25NordmalingOlofsfors
1982BergLars Petter1770 cirka????
1983BergLars Petter1809-08-29ValboValbo
1984BergLars Teodor1902-10-23BygdeåNäs
1985BergLars Teodor1882-09-10BygdeåNäs
1986BergLennart Rune1937-12-10NordmalingLedusjö
1987BergLovisa1803-03-24Umeå landsÖn
1988BergLovisa Karolina1920-03-07RisbäckHolmsjö
1989BergLovisa Magdalena1816-10-03NordmalingMo
1990BergMagdalena1887-05-24SävarTväråmark
1991BergMagdalena Johanna1852-01-14SävarSävar bruk
1992BergMalin Helena1987-06-30NederluleåNederluleå
1993BergMargareta Katarina1846-11-15SävarSävar
1994BergMargareta Kristina1821-09-01ValboValbo
1995BergMargareta Sofia1855-01-13SävarSävar
1996BergMaria Anna1832-10-14LuleåLuleå
1997BergMaria Augusta1900-08-24HolmsundHolmsund
1998BergMaria Brita1822-04-05ArnäsBrunnsnyland
1999BergMaria Elisabet1814-10-16ArnäsHögbyn
2000BergMaria Johanna1842-12-21GrundsundaFanby
2001BergMaria Karolina1856-09-29LyckseleLiden
2002BergMaria Kristina1807-07-31
2003BergMaria Kristina1807-07-31BurträskBodbyn
2004BergMaria Kristina1836-06-24Umeå landsErsmark
2005BergMaria Kristina1770 cirkaUppsalaUppsala
2006BergMaria Lovisa1814-12-04Piteå?Piteå?
2007BergMaria Lovisa1852-12-22Umeå landsDegernäs
2008BergMaria Margareta1799-08-10ArnäsStrandnyland
2009BergMaria Ulrika1857-04-10TorpTorp
2010BergMarianne Katarina Sofia1930-09-17NordmalingMunicip
2011BergMartin Rudolf1936-04-03NordmalingLedusjö
2012BergMary1920-09-18VilhelminaVilhelmina
2013BergMatilda Gunilla1862-01-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2014BergMatilda Katarina1887-05-24SävarTväråmark
2015BergMia Augusta1919-09-27LyckseleTuvträsk
2016BergMonica Elisabet1950-03-23LuleåLuleå
2017BergMärta Alfhild Evelina1914-09-22BygdeåNäs
2018BergMärta Kristina1905-10-01Umeå landsSandvik
2019BergMärta Ulrika1870-12-27StockholmKatarina
2020BergNelly Amanda1898-06-16SjälevadNorrlungånger
2021BergNils1842-11-27JunseleStugutjälen
2022BergNils1790????
2023BergNils Gustav1818-07-28BurträskMjövattnet
2024BergNils Johan1869-11-29VärmlandVitsand
2025BergNils Johannes1814-08-15Umeå landsSävar
2026BergNils Olof1864-01-14LövångerKräkånger
2027BergNils Olof1815-09-14BrunfloBrunflo
2028BergNils Otto1921-10-09StenselePauträsk
2029BergNils Rikard1894-04-08Kronobergs länSkatelöf
2030BergNils Rikard1894-04-08KronobergSkatelöf
2031BergNils Vilgot Krister1898-05-22NysätraBrände
2032BergOlga Alexia1917-05-29NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2033BergOlga Sabina1914-07-29NordmalingKlöse
2034BergOlga Severina1909-11-11Piteå landsPiteå lands
2035BergOlof1885-01-19StrömTullingås
2036BergOlof Anton1847-12-17BygdeåÖverklinten
2037BergOlof Efraim1864-06-05LyckseleGranliden
2038BergOlof Efraim1873-08-03NorsjöGranliden
2039BergOlof Ferdinand1907-02-10AlanäsAlanäs
2040BergOlof Ingvar1908-01-09LyckseleUmgransele
2041BergOlof Petter1862-02-12SävarSävar
2042BergOskar1876-04-06HolmsundHolmsund
2043BergOskar1847-05-02NordmalingKlöse
2044BergOskar Alrik1915-01-01NorsjöBastuträsk
2045BergOskar Sigvard1905-08-12LyckseleUmgransele
2046BergPer1845-08-27Umeå landsDegernäs
2047BergPer1770-11-26Piteå stadsPiteå stad
2048BergPer Adam1866-04-24LövångerStorsandsjön
2049BergPer Anton1881-05-02StenselePauträsk
2050BergPer August1892-10-15Umeå landsErsmark
2051BergPer Erik1826-06-24NordmalingMo
2052BergPer Hildebrand1908-12-18AlanäsAlanäs
2053BergPer Johan1850-02-27LövångerNoret
2054BergPer Linus Jarl1898-11-26SävarTväråmark
2055BergPer Magnus1907-03-02NorsjöUtternäs
2056BergPer Olof1878-01-18NordmalingKlöse
2057BergPer Sigfrid1923-09-11StenseleBörtingberg
2058BergPer Vilhelm1818-04-25Umeå landsSävar
2059BergPer Åke Edvard1879-07-29Kronobergs länKronobergs län
2060BergRagnar Eugen1902-12-06AlanäsAlanäs
2061BergRagnhild1918-02-06AlanäsAlanäs
2062BergRakel Kristina1913-07-24RåneåRåneå
2063BergRolf1931-08-27StenseleLuspen
2064BergRosmarie1941-07-24StenseleSvartliden
2065BergRune1914-02-04StrömNäset
2066BergRut Hildur1902-01-23HolmsundHolmsund
2067BergRut Olga Elisabet1907-01-30GrundsundaHusum
2068BergRut Viola1935-06-20NordmalingKlöse
2069BergSally Amanda1912-02-27NorsjöBastuträsk
2070BergSally Elonora1916-01-07Alanäs
2071BergSara Amanda1875-08-02NorsjöGranliden
2072BergSara Erika1866-06-12HärnösandHärnösand
2073BergSara Eugenia1915-09-16RisbäckHolmsjö
2074BergSara Magaret1922-12-31StenseleLuspen
2075BergSara Margareta1818-08-16ArnäsTäfteå
2076BergSara Margareta1840-12-07NordmalingKlöse
2077BergSargit Margareta1923-07-24JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
2078BergSelma Elina1913-12-27Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2079BergSelma Katarina1880-09-21NysätraGumboda
2080BergSelma Katarina1877-07-02NysätraGumboda
2081BergSelma Maria1870-07-08NordmalingLevar
2082BergSelma Viktoria1885-04-26Umeå landsHissjö
2083BergSet Emil Hugo1916-02-12Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2084BergSigfrid1910-11-23Umeå landsHissjö
2085BergSigne Kristina1905-10-07BygdeåÖverklinten
2086BergSigne Maria1911-07-02RisbäckHolmsjö
2087BergSigrid Maria1909-09-15Umeå landsSandvik
2088BergSiv Elfrida1920-03-27JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
2089BergSiv Matilda1934-06-30StenseleÅskilje
2090BergSofia Elisabet1903-04-09NordmalingLedusjö
2091BergSofia Karolina1823-10-23ArnäsTäfteå
2092BergSten Albert1931-04-07StenseleSvartliden
2093BergSten Yngve Emanuel1938-02-04StenseleBörtingberg
2094BergSture Assar1929-01-04StenseleSvartliden
2095BergSvante Kristian1915-06-22JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
2096BergSven1802????
2097BergSven Erik1940-02-19SollefteåSollefteå
2098BergSven Holger1918-08-11SävarSävar
2099BergSven Rune1922-12-03NordmalingKlöse
2100BergSven Tomas1967-08-21SkåneVästra Skrävlige
2101BergSven Ture1917-02-14LyckseleUmgransele
2102BergSylvia Harriet Madeline1929-11-25StenseleBarsele
2103BergSyster Ingrid1934-09-05BorgsjöGubbyn
2104BergTea Elina1919-04-07NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2105BergTekla Johanna1886-01-20HolmsundHolmsund
2106BergTekla Sofia1896-06-16HolmsundHolmsund
2107BergTeresia1905-03-04ReseleTängsta
2108BergTom Vilhelm Alexander1977-12-21NordmalingKråken
2109BergTor1913-06-17AlanäsAlanäs
2110BergTord Harry Christer1951-08-28LuleåLuleå
2111BergTord Hildemar1910-02-05LyckseleBergdala
2112BergTorsten Zakarias1923-12-02BjurholmBjurholm
2113BergTule1915-12-29LyckseleTuvträsk
2114BergTyra1923-09-02NorsjöGranström
2115BergTyra Viola1923-06-05DoroteaMårdsjö
2116BergUlrika1825-08-05BurträskBodbyn
2117BergUlrika Katarina1820-03-15BygdeåÖsjön
2118BergUlrika Lovisa1846-05-02BygdeåÖverklinten
2119BergVerner Herbert Theodor1919-08-22NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2120BergViktor Vilhelm1916-08-19NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2121BergVilgot Magnus Gottne1920-08-03NysätraBrände
2122BergVilhelm1775Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2123BergZakris1843-07-19Piteå landsPiteå lands
2124BergÄlna Rebecka1906-09-08SkellefteåGranström
2125Berg AndersdotterBrita1775Umeå landsHjuken
2126Berg AndersdotterKristina1834-09-05BurträskBodbyn
2127Berg AndersdotterMaria1775-06-17BurträskBodbyn
2128Berg AndersdotterMaria Charlotta1922-03-31LyckseleBrännholm
2129Berg AnderssonAnders Gustav1826-10-16LyckseleÅmträsk
2130Berg AnderssonAnders Jakob1823-07-15FinlandSeinäjoki
2131Berg AnderssonGustav Leonard1880-02-18StenseleBrännholm
2132Berg AnderssonPer Johan1835-11-11NorsjöDragnäs
2133Berg AnderssonSamuel1778-01-12DegerforsHjuken
2134Berg EriksdotterMargareta Kristina1835-05-04ArnäsAngsta
2135Berg ErikssonAgda Elvira Emilia1900-02-25Över LuleåÖver Luleå
2136Berg ErikssonAgda Emilia1897-11-28AnundsjöAnundsjö
2137Berg ErikssonAgnes Lovisa1896-11-12JämtlandSundsjö
2138Berg ErikssonJakob1874-06-17DoroteaSörfors
2139Berg ErikssonKarl Zakarias1872-08-23Gävleborg länFerbnebo
2140Berg ErssonPer1843-10-05JämtlandHäggenås
2141Berg GabrielssonKarl Emil1880-10-23NorsjöUtternäs
2142Berg GabrielssonNils1813-01-18BygdeåYtterklinten
2143Berg HansdotterKristina1772-03-14ForsmarkForsmark
2144Berg JakobssonHans Fredrik1829-05-18LövångerVallen
2145Berg JohansdotterAnna Katarina1786-08-20ArnäsStrandnyland
2146Berg JohanssonAxel Bernhard1881-04-19LyckseleBergdala
2147Berg JohanssonJonas August1826-11-26ArnäsStröm
2148Berg JohanssonKarl August1876-07-11LyckseleBergdala
2149Berg JohanssonNils Erik1838-10-09ArnäsStröm
2150Berg JohanssonOlof Leonard1877-11-12NordmalingKlöse
2151Berg JonsdotterMagdalena1778-04-08Umeå landsErsmark
2152Berg JonssonAbraham1835-09-28LyckseleGranliden
2153Berg JonssonJohanna Aqvilina1883-05-23StenselePauträsk
2154Berg JonssonJonas1825-07-24Umeå landsErsmark
2155Berg JonssonSalomon1787-01-01Umeå landsHissjö
2156Berg LarssonBengt1858-10-29Ekshärad (E)Ekshärad
2157Berg LarssonBengt Birger1903-03-09Umeå landsObbola
2158Berg MikaelsdotterAnna Maria1782-11-01ArnäsStensöden
2159Berg MårtenssonPer1776-10-22StrömGärde
2160Berg NilsdotterMaria1866-04-18ArnäsHögbyn
2161Berg NilssonNils1788KengisKengis
2162Berg NilssonSamuel1795Skellefteå lands?Skellefteå lands?
2163Berg OlofsdotterSofia Johanna1821-11-12NordmalingOlofsfors
2164Berg OlofssonNils1815-09-14LockneValbacken
2165Berg OlofssonOlof1810-08-03NordmalingOlofsfors
2166Berg PersdotterKatarina1771-11-06????
2167Berg PerssonAnders Anton1796-02-20BurträskMjövattnet
2168Berg PerssonErik1806-05-18ArnäsTorsböle
2169Berg PerssonErik Ansgarius1873-08-04NorsjöMensträsk
2170Berg PerssonFrans Gunnar Engelbert1921-10-19NorsjöGranström
2171Berg PerssonJakob1782-02NordmalingOlofsfors
2172Berg PerssonOlof1798-06-06Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet
2173Berg PerssonOlof1783-08-02NordmalingOlofsfors
2174Berg PerssonPer1779????
2175Berg PetterssonJonas Alfred1865-01-10ArnäsBrunsnäs
2176Berg SalomonsdotterKatarina Elisabet1817-06-15ArnäsTäfteå
2177BergastigOlof Yngve1911-02-11TärnaKlippen
2178BergbladBengt Olof1917-03-01VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2179BergbladSet Roland1919-08-09VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2180BergbomErik1775NätraNätra
2181BergbomJensine1888-09-20ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2182BergbomJohanna Vilhelmenina1885-07-06FinlandÅbo
2183BergbomKristina Elisabet1811-01-09Luleå?Luleå?
2184BergbomTora1892-01-21Umeå landsUmeå lands
2185BergdahlAnna Sofia1880-05-15ÖverLuleåBoden
2186BergdahlArvid Viktorinus1893-02-25Björsäter (R)Björsäter
2187BergdahlAxel Albin1898-06-29JokkmokkPorsiedet
2188BergdahlBritt Majlise1929-07-01Umeå landsSörfors
2189BergdahlErik Gunnar1931-08-31StockholmMaria
2190BergdahlFrida Vilhelmina1885-05-30Kopperbergs länNorberg
2191BergdahlHelga Maria Johanna1908-01-11RobertsforsRobertsfors
2192BergdahlHelga Sigrid Maria1912-09-19RobertsforsRobertsfors
2193BergdahlHelge Verner Johannes1906-07-17RobertsforsRobertsfors
2194BergdahlHenry Signar Eugen1912-09-19RobertsforsRobertsfors
2195BergdahlJohannes1879-11-11Umeå landsRöbäck
2196BergdahlKarl Holger1914-09-16BygdeåYtterklinten
2197Bergdahl AndersdotterAnna Katarina1793????
2198Bergdahl JohanssonAnders1792-07-21Umeå landsRöbäck
2199Bergdahl JonssonJonas1807-03-05Umeå landsBrån
2200BergdalBerta1922-07-20LyckseleVinliden
2201BergdalEllen Kristina1918-02-27StockholmMatteus förs
2202BergdalHarry1914-10-08LyckseleBjörkberg
2203BergdalHetty Helga Helena1928-11-23LyckseleBjörkberg
2204BergdalJohan Nikanor1896-06-25LyckseleBjörkberg
2205BergdalKarl Alfred1903-07-11LyckseleBjörkberg
2206BergdalLilly Adela1905-04-06LyckseleBjörkberg
2207BergdalOskar Villehard1898-04-08LyckseleBjörkberg
2208BergdalOskar Villehard1899-04-13LyckseleBjörkberg
2209BergdalRut Lisbet1930-03-29LyckseleBjörkberg
2210BergdalSelma Augusta1895-01-19LyckseleBjörkberg
2211BergdalZaida Ottilia1902-04-15Umeå landsKyrkobordet
2212BergegranBjörn Stefan1949-04-18VilhelminaVilhelmina
2213BergegranLeif Gösta1943-03-18VilhelminaNästansjö
2214Bergegran EnokssonErik Anders Gösta1914-05-03VilhelminaNästansjö
2215BergelsdotterAnna1793-12-25VärmlandNorra Ny
2216BergelsdotterKatarina1796-08-23VärmlandNorra Ny
2217BergelsdotterKristina1809-05-28TåsjöTåsjö
2218BergelsdotterMärta1789-06-21VärmlandNorra Ny
2219BergelssonAnders1802-03-10TåsjöTåsjö
2220BergelssonFilip1782-10-12Norr NyNorra Viggen
2221BergelssonJohanna1806-12-29TåsjöTåsjö
2222BergelssonMatts1805-04-04Tåsjö??
2223BergelssonOlof1785-04-03VärmlandNorra Ny
2224BergelssonPer1797-09-05VärmlandNorra Ny
2225BergelssonPer1796-11-23Äppelbo (W)Äppelbo
2226BergelssonPål1798-01-06TåsjöTåsjö
2227BergemanEtty Axina1922-07-04SorseleHemfjäll
2228BergemanMats Oskar Erling1940-12-29SorseleHemfjäll
2229BergemanVivi Ingegärd1928-07-11SorseleHemfjäll
2230Bergeman AnderssonJonas Leonard1885-09-28SorseleVännäs
2231BergendahlEster Matilda1867-08-05KristianstadKristianstad
2232BergendahlNils1770-12-04NysätraGrimsmark
2233Bergendahl HansdotterMaria1798-10-31NysätraGrimsmark
2234BergendalAlbert Herbert1882-05-20Herrestad (E)
2235BergendalArtur Leonard1888-07-15Forsa (X)Forsa
2236BergendalElisabet Konstantia1877-11-19ÖstergötlandArvika
2237BergendalErnst Gustav1875-02-09ÖstergötlandHerrestad
2238BergendalFritz Fabian1884-12-26Bollnäs (X)
2239BergendalHedda Mariana Teolinda1890-12-09GävleborgForsa
2240BergendalHelgot Set Tulius1893-05-19NorsjöJonträsk
2241BergendalHulda Charlotta1875-06-01Umeå landsRöbäck
2242BergendalJohan Petter1848-02-18SävarTäftböle
2243BergendalKarl1882-04-02Umeå landsRöbäck
2244BergendalKatarina1877-01-21Umeå landsRöbäck
2245BergendalKlas Divert1880-01-29Ljusdal (X)
2246BergendalLars Gustav1841-09-26VärmlandArvika
2247BergendalMagnus1884-07-01Umeå landsRöbäck
2248BergendalPetrus1877-12-24Umeå landsRöbäck
2249BergendorfSven Elof1857-09-10Kronobergs länKronobergs län
2250BergenströmAnders Jonas1800????
2251BergenströmAnna Katarina1874-08-23AnundsjöLångsele
2252BergenströmBrita Johanna1888-01-24SjälevadÖster Billsjö
2253BergenströmElisabet Lovisa1835-11-09GideåGideåbruk
2254BergenströmErik Elias1892-05-17SjälevadÖster Billsjö
2255BergenströmJohan1854-11-01MoGottne
2256BergenströmJohan Olof1819-04-21Berg (Z)Prästgården
2257BergenströmJohannes1884-09-08SjälevadÖster Billsjö
2258BergenströmJonas1851-03-28MoGottne
2259BergenströmJonas Gotthard1896-05-05SjälevadÖster Billsjö
2260BergenströmKarl Lorens1837-02-25GideåGideå bruk
2261BergenströmKatarina Kristina1848-07-07MoGottne
2262BergenströmMargareta1877-05-01AnundsjöLångsele
2263BergenströmMärta Katarina1898-12-29SkorpedSkorped
2264BergenströmOtilia Gustava1890-04-24SjälevadÖster Billsjö
2265Bergenström JonsdotterMärta Kristina1875-09-10AnundsjöLångsele
2266BergerPer Ture Ferdinand1933-04-29BygdeåBobacken
2267Berger PetterssonGerda Vilhelmina1874-11-15BurträskBurträsk
2268BergerssonPer1797-09-05Norra Ny (S)Holsjöberget
2269BergfelltBerta Kristina1844-05-16LidenLiden
2270BergfelltLars1809-02-27JämtlandHede
2271Bergflo AnderssonAnders Erland1910-02-10TåsjöSkansnäset
2272BergforsAlfred Emanuel1908-12-14StenseleSlussfors
2273BergforsAnna Viktoria1910-06-29StenseleSlussfors
2274BergforsBerta Gunborg Olivia1923-03-25VilhelminaDorris
2275BergforsBerta Gunnel Marie1946-02-26VilhelminaDorris
2276BergforsEbba Teresia1909-10-03StenseleSlussfors
2277Bergfors