Kr������������������������������������������������������ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S
T
U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: T
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1TaavinikaIda Matilda1899-02-18GällivariGällivari
2TaflinAnna Elisabet1903-08-29Umeå landsLövön
3TaflinBirgit Sofia1922-12-04LyckseleMunicip
4TaflinJohan Anton1870-10-28Umeå landsTavelsjö
5TaflinJohan Folke1907-04-08HolmsundHolmsund
6TaflinJonas Hilding1893-06-11NjurundaNjurunda
7TaflinKarin Margareta1934-07-06HolmsundLövön
8TaflinMargit Helena1926-04-12LyckseleMunicip
9TaflinRuna Charlotta1910-06-17HolmsundHolmsund
10TaflinSonja Elisabet1933-04-25HolmsundLövön
11TafvelinAnna Karolina1847-03-16Umeå landsTäfteå
12TafvelinGerda Linnea1916-03-26BjurholmNäsland
13TagesdotterUlla Britt Elenor1958-10-21LyckseleLycksele
14TalenNils Julius1843-07-10FredrikaTallsjö
15Talen PersdotterMaria Lovisa1851-12-17Umeå landsVästerteg
16Talen SalomonssonErik1818-02-12FredrikaTallsjö
17TalinKristina Helena1861-05-21SundsvallSundsvall
18TallBengt Sture1934-07-27StrömStröm
19TallBernt Åke1937-03-14RisbäckHarrsjö
20TallanderElsa Laurena Katarina1893-10-12Umeå landsVästernäs
21TallanderErik1863-12-04Umeå landsObbola
22TallanderKarl Erik Martin1918-05-21SävarSävar
23TallbergBirgit1923-06-08DoroteaBergvattnet
24TallbergSeverin Albert1893-01-28Gudmundrå?
25TallbergSimon Petter1775-09-20Umeå landsYtterhiske
26TallbomAnna Astrid Gullviva1927-02-02StenseleVallträsk
27TallbomArne Ivan1920-04-12ÅseleAlmsele
28TallbomBo Tore1941-10-12ÅseleTallnäs
29TallbomHelge Alfons1904-08-23VilhelminaVilhelmina
30TallbomJonas Hjalmar1916-10-24ÅseleAlmsele
31TallbomKarl Erland Bruno1924-10-29AlanäsHarrsjön
32TallbomKarl Otto1899-03-12AlanäsHarrsjön
33TallbomKristian Matts1790NjurundaNjurunda
34TallbomKristina Ulrika1901-10-04AlanäsHarrsjön
35TallbomLinnea Margareta1943-05-12ÅseleÅsele
36TallbomMargareta Matilda1816-11-24NjurundaNjurunda
37TallbomMattias1896-05-13AlanäsHarrsjön
38TallbomRut Birgit1925-07-19StenseleVallträsk
39TallqvistFrida Olivia1904-09-15StrömStröm
40TallrotHedvig Charlotta1836-11-12BjörkvikBjörkvik
41TandMarie Louise1942-04-15BrommaBromma
42Tand PerssonEdla Helena1923-05-19RisbäckHarrsjö
43Tand PerssonErik1880-09-19DoroteaHarrsjö
44Tand PerssonErik1809-02-15Aspås (Z)Aspås
45Tand PerssonGerda Elisabet1913-09-07RisbäckHarrsjö
46Tand PerssonHelga Evelina1911-07-22RisbäckHarrsjö
47Tand PerssonHenny Erika1915-12-29DoroteaHarrsjö
48Tand PerssonKlas Israel1920-12-16RisbäckHarrsjö
49Tand PerssonMärta Elonora1909-04-04RisbäckHarrsjö
50Tand PerssonPer Emanuel1906-12-25RisbäckHarrsjö
51Tand PerssonSigne Kristina1918-06-02RisbäckHarrsjö
52TanderydLars Johan1899-11-28TärnaRönäs
53TanderydLennart Eugen Kristoffer1929-11-05TärnaRönäs
54Tannemo JonssonSven1885-08-10AnundsjöNorrmesunda
55TannlundInga Katarina1814-02-20LockneLockne
56TannåBengt Allan1935-01-07NäsKlaxåsen
57TannåBo Tore1937-08-24VilhelminaGråtanliden
58TannåErik1910-04-13VilhelminaNästansjö
59TannåErna Hulda Kalice1941-12-10VilhelminaGråtanliden
60TannåIng-Mari Birgitta1954-06-23VilhelminaKarlsbacka
61TannåKlas Lennart1956-12-10VilhelminaKarlsbacka
62TannåSiv Tora Linnea1947-05-14VilhelminaGråtanliden
63TapaniEinar Hugo1891-12-23NedertorneåNedertorneå
64TapaniEinar Hugo1891-12-23NedertorneåNikkala
65TapaniElsa Sofia1915-08-09NederkalixBåtskärnäs
66TapaniGjördis Signhild1925-07-26NederkalixBåtskärsnäs
67TapaniMagnhild Elisabet1921-11-04Nedre KalixBåtskärsnäs
68Tapper JonssonLars Johan1813-05-23Skellefteå landsNorrlandsträsk
69Tapper LarsdotterKarolina1843-01-05Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
70TappermanJonas1853-06-16MoMo Bruk
71TappermanKarl Petter1816StockholmStockholm
72TappermanMargareta Brigitta1848-10-08MoMo Bruk
73TappermanPer Olof1850-11-18MoMo Bruk
74TaubeHedvig Elonora Maria1877-06-27Kalmar länSöderåker
75TaubesElisabet Irmgard1913-12-24FinlandHälsingfors
76TaubesFrans Ernst Gustav1880 cirkaTysklandTyskland
77TauderBarbro Maj-Britt1933-11-12DoroteaOlofstorp
78TauderElsa Viktoria1924-03-10DoroteaOlofstorp
79TauderErik Olof1884-05-22Bräcke (Z)Grönviken
80TauderErnst Erik Andreas1918-03-02DoroteaOlofstorp
81TauderGösta Haldo1922-05-18DoroteaOlofstorp
82TauderKarl Folke1919-07-31DoroteaOlofstorp
83TauderNils Edvin1896-06-02Bräcke (Z)Grönviken
84TavelinAgata Elisabet1848-07-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
85TavelinAlbin1904-12-30NordmalingSunnansjö
86TavelinAlf Lennart1934-02-02BjurholmNäsland
87TavelinAlfhild Karolina1907-04-12BjurholmNäsland
88TavelinAnders1809-12-10Umeå landsNygård
89TavelinAnders1778-12-09Umeå landsInnertavle
90TavelinAnna1874-05-01BjurholmLillarmsjö
91TavelinAnna1875-05-13BjurholmLillarmsjö
92TavelinAnna Elisabet1838-10-26VännäsHögbäck
93TavelinAnna Elisabet1837-11-15VännäsHögbäck
94TavelinAnna Elisabet1775-12-02Umeå landsTavle
95TavelinAnna Eufrosyna1861-11-09BurträskBodbyn
96TavelinAnna Greta1924-01-12NordmalingMunicipsam.
97TavelinAnna Karolina1840-11-22Arnäs
98TavelinAnna Katarina1803-10-21NordmalingVallen
99TavelinAnna Kristina1825????
100TavelinAnna Lovisa1886-09-17NordmalingVallen
101TavelinAnna Magdalena1830-12-20Umeå landsHäggnäs
102TavelinAnna Magdalena1807-05-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
103TavelinAnna Maria1806-02-07Umeå landsStrömbäck
104TavelinAnna Teresia Nikolina1886-09-15Umeå landsInnertavle
105TavelinArne Oskar Gideon1920-09-18NordmalingAspeå
106TavelinAugust1874-05-24BjurholmHögliden
107TavelinAxel1874-04-24NordmalingVallen
108TavelinBengt Vilhelm1936-04-23BjurholmÖstervik
109TavelinBerit Anna Lisa1939-01-14BjurholmLillarmsjö
110TavelinBerit Sofia1933-07-14BjurholmNäsland
111TavelinBrita Katarina1838-02-01BjurholmBastuträsk
112TavelinBrita Kristina1809-12-02NordmalingHörnsjö
113TavelinBroder Anton1892-03-26BjurholmÅkernäs
114TavelinCharlotta1855-09-09NordmalingVallen
115TavelinCharlotta1814-09-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
116TavelinDagny Maria1906-10-20BjurholmNäsland
117TavelinEbba Kristina1908-02-28NordmalingNorrbyskär
118TavelinEdvard1877-05-27BjurholmHögliden
119TavelinEllen Eufrosyna1892-03-20BjurholmLillarmsjö
120TavelinEmma Kristina1885-01-05NordmalingVallen
121TavelinEmma Sofia1882-02-20BjurholmÅkernäs
122TavelinErik1863-08-01GrundsundaGodmersta
123TavelinErik1846-06-07NordmalingHåknäs såg
124TavelinErik1811-02-26NordmalingVallen
125TavelinErik Adolf1887-12-14NordmalingHåknäs
126TavelinErik Alfred1873-12-14Umeå landsSöörfors
127TavelinErik Artur1890-12-14GrundsundaDombäcksmark
128TavelinErik Hjalmar1901-06-26NordmalingHåknäs
129TavelinErik Vilhelm1849-01-15NordmalingHåknäs såg
130TavelinErnst Gottfrid1900-08-05NordmalingKyrkovallen
131TavelinErnst Johan1884-07-18NordmalingHåknäs
132TavelinErnst Nikolaus1888-11-25Umeå landsInnertavle
133TavelinErnst Ragnvald1903-07-09BjurholmNäsland
134TavelinEva Linnea1913-11-27NordmalingSunnansjö
135TavelinEvelina Albertina1884-04-13BjurholmNäsland
136TavelinFrans Ruben Eugen1913-04-08BygdeåBygdeå
137TavelinFredrika Karolina1818-02-14LyckseleRuskträsk
138TavelinGabriel1806-02-27NordmalingVallen
139TavelinGabriel1797-06-11Umeå landsFlurkmark
140TavelinGabriel1829-04-23Umeå landsHäggnäs
141TavelinGabriel1804-01-13Umeå landsStrömbäck
142TavelinGabriel1856-04-19GrundsundaGodmersta
143TavelinGabriel1777-01-20Umeå landsTäfteå
144TavelinGabriel1832-04-21Umeå landsHörnefors
145TavelinGerda Cecilia1899-11-11HolmsundHolmsund
146TavelinGertrud Helena1920-02-22BjurholmNäsland
147TavelinGertud Kristina1918-10-02BjurholmLillarmsjö
148TavelinGottner Fabian1898-08-03BjurholmProvåker
149TavelinGulli Barbro Hermine1925-04-23BjurholmNäsland
150TavelinGulli Ingegärd1934-09-24BjurholmÖstervik
151TavelinGunbrit Majlis Maria1932-05-27NordmalingSunnansjö
152TavelinGunhild lfhilda1913-09-25NordmalingAspeå
153TavelinGunhild Marina1910-02-20BjurholmNäsland
154TavelinGunnar Arne1929-07-16NordmalingSunnansjö
155TavelinGustav1824-01-18NordmalingVallen
156TavelinGustav Adolf1895-12-29BjurholmÅkernäs
157TavelinGustav Edvard1906-02-20NordmalingNorrbyskär
158TavelinGustav Verner1906-08-21BygdeåBygdeå
159TavelinGösta Olaus1918-03-17NordmalingHåknäs såg
160TavelinGöte Valter1935-09-27NordmalingNyåker
161TavelinHalvard1923-03-11NordmalingSunnansjö
162TavelinHans1774-10-11Umeå landsTavle
163TavelinHelena Johanna1849-01-15NordmalingHåknäs såg
164TavelinHelena Katarina1814-03-06DegerforsTväråträsk
165TavelinHelga Eugenia1916-03-29BjurholmNäsland
166TavelinHelge Berthold1913-08-20BjurholmNäsland
167TavelinHenny1894-11-06BjurholmÅkernäs
168TavelinHenny Evelina1898-02-01BjurholmÅkernäs
169TavelinHulda Kristina1860-02-26GrundsundaGodmersta
170TavelinIda Katarina1885-12-04BjurholmÅkernäs
171TavelinIda Matilda1881-09-12BjurholmNäsland
172TavelinIda Olivia1902-07-12NordmalingSunnansjö
173TavelinInga Frideborg1932-08-09BjurholmÖstervik
174TavelinInger Sofie1939-04-04BjurholmNäsland
175TavelinIngrid Margareta1936-04-30BjurholmLillarmsjö
176TavelinIris Solveig Irene1930-10-06BjurholmNäsland
177TavelinIvan Erik Anders1918-02-22HörneforsNorrbyskär
178TavelinJakob1853-07-22BjurholmLillarmsjö
179TavelinJakob1860-03-24NordmalingLevar
180TavelinJakob Erhard1888-01-24BjurholmÅkernäs
181TavelinJenny Kristina1881-01-09NordmalingHåknäs
182TavelinJenny Sigrid Sofie1934-10-06NordmalingSunnansjö
183TavelinJohan1866-04-12NordmalingVallen
184TavelinJohan1814-09-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
185TavelinJohan1815-06-12Umeå landsHörnefors
186TavelinJohan1843-01-05Umeå landsHäggnäs
187TavelinJohan1813-10-05NordmalingVallen
188TavelinJohan Albin1883-04-16BjurholmLillarmsjö
189TavelinJohan Alfred1872-04-29BjurholmHögliden
190TavelinJohan August1877-02-08BjurholmLillarmsjö
191TavelinJohan Erik1878-11-22NordmalingHåknäs
192TavelinJohan Gustav1824-10-01SävarBotsmark
193TavelinJohan Helmer1905-05-06BygdeåBygdeå
194TavelinJohan Henrik1888-08-22NordmalingVallen
195TavelinJohan Olof1869-07-16Umeå landsHäggnäs
196TavelinJohan Ragnar1901-10-03BjurholmNäsland
197TavelinJohan Ragnar1900-04-14BjurholmNäsland
198TavelinJohan Verner1897-05-26BjurholmProvåker
199TavelinJohanna1844-09-22NordmalingVallen
200TavelinJohanna1815-01-13NordmalingVallen
201TavelinJohanna1875-07-30NordmalingVallen
202TavelinJohanna1820-09-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
203TavelinJohanna1847-01-30NordmalingLevar
204TavelinJohn Alvar1916-07-13NordmalingKyrkovallen
205TavelinJonas1822-06-02Umeå landsHörnefors
206TavelinJonas1780-04-04Umeå landsInnertavle
207TavelinJonas1846-12-17NordmalingVallen
208TavelinJonas1818-06-02NordmalingVallen
209TavelinJonas1841-07-16NordmalingLevar
210TavelinJonas1869-03-31Umeå landsTavelsjö
211TavelinJonas Emil1906-02-09BjurholmNäsland
212TavelinJonas Gustav1829-04-09BjurholmBastuträsk
213TavelinJonas Helmer1889-10-06BjurholmNäsland
214TavelinJonas Hilding1893-06-11Svartvik (Y)Svartvik
215TavelinJonas Petter1857-01-16NordmalingVallen
216TavelinJudit Ragnhild1916-07-03BjurholmLillarmsjö
217TavelinKarin1925-01-09GrundsundaDombäcksmark
218TavelinKarin Ingeborg1918-11-03NordmalingAspeå
219TavelinKarin Ingrid Majbritt1928-02-10NordmalingSunnansjö
220TavelinKarin Majlise Sofia1926-02-14NordmalingSunnansjö
221TavelinKarl1878-05-18NordmalingVallen
222TavelinKarl Alfred1887-08-19BjurholmLillarmsjö
223TavelinKarl Alfred1879-06-16BjurholmLillarmsjö
224TavelinKarl David1922-05-18NordmalingKyrkovallen
225TavelinKarl Edvard1877-02-12NordmalingHåknäs
226TavelinKarl Enar1933-04-07NordmalingNyåker
227TavelinKarl Erik1846-06-14Umeå landsHörnefors
228TavelinKarl Erik1845-08-07Umeå landsUmeå lands
229TavelinKarl Erik1854-10-10NordmalingVallen
230TavelinKarl Erik1850-02-02NordmalingLevar
231TavelinKarl Fredrik1832-03-13BurträskMyrberget
232TavelinKarl Johan1846-08-26BjurholmLillarmsjö
233TavelinKarl Johan1859-04-30NordmalingVallen
234TavelinKarl Otto1921-04-12BjurholmNäsland
235TavelinKarl Petter1817-12-29Umeå landsHörnefors
236TavelinKarl Petter1820-07-04NordmalingVallen
237TavelinKarl Petter1812-05-12Umeå landsHörnefors
238TavelinKarolina1841-01-27Umeå landsHörnefors
239TavelinKarolina Johanna1844-07-04BjurholmLillarmsjö
240TavelinKarolina Johanna1876-01-05BjurholmLillarmsjö
241TavelinKatarina Charlotta1836-05-08VännäsHögbäck
242TavelinKatarina Charlotta1821-08-02LyckseleRuskträsk
243TavelinKatarina Helena1822-06-02Umeå landsHörnefors
244TavelinKatarina Johanna1858-10-27Umeå landsInnertavle
245TavelinKatarina Magdalena1835-12-03BjurholmBastuträsk
246TavelinKatarina Magdalena1833-02-02BjurholmBastuträsk
247TavelinKerstin Maria1937-10-13BjurholmLillarmsjö
248TavelinKlara1879-04-02BjurholmÅkernäs
249TavelinKlara1841-07-14Umeå landsHäggnäs
250TavelinKlara Augusta1881-05-01BjurholmLillarmsjö
251TavelinKlas Harald1910-07-07BjurholmNäsland
252TavelinKonrad Leo1894-07-26BjurholmLillarmsjö
253TavelinKristina1871-04-12BjurholmLillarmsjö
254TavelinKristina1872-11-05BjurholmLillarmsjö
255TavelinKristina Charlotta1862-05-15Umeå landsInnertavle
256TavelinKristina Elisabet1807-09-20NordmalingHörnsjö
257TavelinKristina Karolina1838-08-21?Umeå landsUmeå lands
258TavelinKristina Karolina1838-03-30Umeå landsHäggnäs
259TavelinKristina Katarina1810-02-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
260TavelinKristina Katarina1811-05-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
261TavelinKurt Gunnar Rune1927-08-24NordmalingAspeå
262TavelinLisa Abelina1862-01-02GrundsundaGodmersta
263TavelinLovisa1809-09-01NordmalingVallen
264TavelinLovisa1861-04-10NordmalingVallen
265TavelinLovisa1844-09-29NordmalingHåknäs
266TavelinLovisa1852-10-07NordmalingHåknäs
267TavelinLovisa Vilhelmina1851-08-01Umeå landsInnertavle
268TavelinMagdalena1800-06-24BygdeåUltervattnet
269TavelinMagdalena1813-01-20DegerforsTväråträsk
270TavelinMaja Elisabet1914-08-30NordmalingKyrkovallen
271TavelinMaja Gunhild Hillevi1919-12-29BjurholmNäsmark
272TavelinMaja Ingeborg1921-03-06VännäsMjösjö
273TavelinMargareta1915-08-24NordmalingHåknäs såg
274TavelinMargareta Katarina1831-07-25BjurholmBastuträsk
275TavelinMargareta Kristina1808-09-20NordmalingHörnsjö
276TavelinMaria Albertina1854-02-22Umeå landsInnertavle
277TavelinMaria Albertina1867-04-02GrundsundaGodmersta
278TavelinMaria Brita1782Umeå landsTavle
279TavelinMaria Katarina1845-04-15BjurholmBastuträsk
280TavelinMaria Lovisa1844-09-19NordmalingVallen
281TavelinMaria Lovisa1834-01-11Umeå landsUmeå lands
282TavelinMaria Matilda1877-12-20BjurholmLillarmsjö
283TavelinMartin1924-05-21NordmalingSunnansjö
284TavelinMartin Gunnar Emanuel1915-01-21NordmalingAspeå
285TavelinMärit Olga Ingegärd1920-04-14BjurholmLillarmsjö
286TavelinMärta Gunborg Alice1916-11-23NordmalingAspeå
287TavelinNils1849-04-30BjurholmLillarmsjö
288TavelinNils Albin1887-05-14BjurholmNäsland
289TavelinNils August1839-04-19NordmalingJärnäs
290TavelinNils Halvar1908-07-27BjurholmNäsland
291TavelinNils Herman1900-10-15NordmalingSunnansjö
292TavelinNils Lennart1935-02-11BjurholmLillarmsjö
293TavelinNils Oskar1890-01-09BjurholmLillarmsjö
294TavelinNils Petter1819-02-19DegerforsTväråträsk
295TavelinNils Rubin1900-10-02BjurholmNäsland
296TavelinNils Åke1937-05-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
297TavelinOlof1883-12-01BjurholmÅkernäs
298TavelinOlof1824????
299TavelinOlof1841-02-12VännäsHögbäck
300TavelinOlof1806-05-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
301TavelinOlof Adolf1885-06-04BjurholmLillarmsjö
302TavelinOlof August1924-06-29BjurholmNäsland
303TavelinOlof Holger1911-12-03BjurholmNäsland
304TavelinOskar Andreas1884-12-05Umeå landsInnertavle
305TavelinOtto Oskar1890-03-17BjurholmÅkernäs
306TavelinPer1836-10-02Umeå landsHäggnäs
307TavelinPer1843-07-15NordmalingHåknäs
308TavelinPer1884-08-11Umeå landsHäggnäs
309TavelinPer August1864-11-26Umeå landsInnertavle
310TavelinPer Johan1835-01-09Umeå landsHörnefors
311TavelinReinhold Alexius1897-01-09GrundsundaDombäcksmark
312TavelinRikard Valdemar1903-04-04BjurholmNäsland
313TavelinRune Elfon1924-01-04BjurholmNäsland
314TavelinRut Eivor1938-12-29BjurholmÖstervik
315TavelinSegrid Lovisa1843-04-30NordmalingLevar
316TavelinSegrid Sofia1807-08-27NordmalingVallen
317TavelinSigne Aline1913-03-22BjurholmNäsland
318TavelinSigne Maria1900-10-20NordmalingSunnansjö
319TavelinSiv Gunhild Birgitta1937-01-22BjurholmNäsland
320TavelinSofia1844-12-03Umeå landsHörnefors
321TavelinSofia Gustava1826-06-25NordmalingVallen
322TavelinSven Olof Alvar1945-07-18NordmalingNordmaling
323TavelinTea Katarina1890-12-22Umeå landsInnertavle
324TavelinTekla Alfina1899-07-16Umeå landsErsmark
325TavelinTore Albin Sigvard1937-07-19NordmalingSunnansjö
326TavelinUlrika1812-06-20NordmalingVallen
327TavelinUlrika Charlotta1816-11-08NordmalingVallen
328TavelinVilhelmina1829-05-22????
329Tavelin AndersdotterAnna1797-03-01Umeå landsInnertavle
330Tavelin AndersdotterKatarina1801-10-23Umeå landsInnertavle
331Tavelin AndersdotterMargareta Kristina1842-10-05BjurholmLillarmsjö
332Tavelin AnderssonAbraham1812-05-28Umeå landsNygård
333Tavelin AnderssonAnders1846-02-21Umeå landsTavelsjö
334Tavelin AnderssonAnders1833-07-28VännäsInnergård
335Tavelin AnderssonNils Petter1802Umeå landsSpöland
336Tavelin AnderssonOlof1814-10-04Umeå landsInnertavle
337Tavelin AndesdotterBarbro Kristina1804-11-25Umeå landsNygård
338Tavelin GabrielssonKarl Petter1787-01-15Umeå landsTavle
339Tavelin JakobssonAnders1777-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
340Tavelin JonsdotterKristina Katarina1797-09-19Umeå landsInnertavle
341Tavelin JonsdotterMaria Kristina1805-01-08NordmalingVallen
342Tavelin JonssonJohan1805-04-11Umeå landsHaddingen
343Tavelin LarsdotterKristina Katarina1826-12-27Umeå landsHörnefors
344Tavelin NilsdotterEva Sofia1817-12-24DegerforsTväråträsk
345Tavelin NilsdotterKatarina Charlotta1818-11-22LyckseleSiksele
346Tavelin NilssonNils1777-09-28Umeå landsTavelsjö
347Tavelin OlofssonAnders1774-03-26Umeå landsTavle
348Tavelin OlofssonJakob1807-11-16Umeå landsUmeå lands
349Tavelin OlofssonJohan1776-05-12Umeå landsInnertavle
350Tavelin OlofssonNils1852-02-16DegerforsTegsnäset
351Tavelin PersdotterAnna Maria1789-07-05Umeå landsYttertavle
352Tavelin PersdotterBrita Sofia1834-05-24NordmalingHåknäs
353Tavelin PersdotterMagdalena1791-10-15Umeå landsTavle
354Tavelin PersdotterMaria Helena1792-11-27Umeå landsInnertavle
355Tavelin PerssonAnders1787-05-06Umeå landsYttertavle
356Tavelin PerssonJonas1788-06-05Umeå landsYttertavle
357Tavelin PerssonOlof1795-03-25Umeå landsInnertavle
358Tavelin PerssonPer1804-09-23NordmalingHögbränna
359TeblinFritz Paul1918-11-23DoroteaLavsjö
360Tegebo AnderssonHans Erik1929-06-30Umeå landsVästerteg
361Tegebo AnderssonKjell Arne1924-07-21Umeå landsVästerteg
362TegelstedtAstrid Margareta1936-11-19VilhelminaVilhelmina
363TegelströmAnna Johanna1908-09-13LyckseleHedlunda
364TegelströmArne Gustav1917-04-13LyckseleKyrkbyn
365TegelströmBerta Maria1905-04-09LyckseleHedlunda
366TegelströmBirger Alfons1906-11-01LyckseleHedlunda
367TegelströmBirgit Karolina1915-05-14LyckseleKyrkbyn
368TegelströmBörje Teodor1925-11-14LyckseleLycksele
369TegelströmDora Dagny1912-10-12LyckseleKyrkbyn
370TegelströmEbba Elfrida1910-07-21LyckseleHedlunda
371TegelströmEdit Augusta1917-03-22LyckseleHedlunda
372TegelströmEdvard Holger1912-09-19LyckseleHedlunda
373TegelströmEvelina Lovisa1884-03-02LyckseleTannfors
374TegelströmGustav Halvar1914-12-26LyckseleHedlunda
375TegelströmGustav Teodor1887-01-11LyckseleTannfors
376TegelströmGustav Vilhelm1882-07-31LyckseleTannfors
377TegelströmKarl August1877-08-02SidensjöTannfors
378TegelströmKarl Hjalmar1908-10-28LyckseleHedlunda
379TegelströmKnut Alfon1921-05-10LyckseleHedlunda
380TegelströmMajbritt Erika1921-08-07LyckseleLycksele
381TegelströmMargit Alice1911-06-04LyckseleBrattfors
382TegelströmOlof August1906-12-29LyckseleHedlunda
383TegelströmPer Edvard1880-02-10LyckseleTannfors
384TegelströmSune Filip1911-09-15LyckseleKyrkbyn
385TegelströmTorsten Emanuel1915-03-26Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
386Tegelström PerssonPer Olof1841-11-19LyckseleTannfors
387TegenfeldtAida Alexandra1903-06-24Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
388TegenfeldtAlf Harald1905-07-23Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
389TegenfeldtAlf Åke1932-05-13HörneforsHörnefors
390TegenfeldtAnna Augusta1888-03-19Umeå landsHäggnäs
391TegenfeldtAnna Elisabet1855-09-22Umeå landsUmeå lands
392TegenfeldtAnna Ingeborg1872-09-08Umeå landsHörnefors
393TegenfeldtAnna Kristina1888-01-12Umeå landsHörnefors Bruk
394TegenfeldtAnna Lovisa1863-02-01Umeå landsHäggnäs
395TegenfeldtAnna Margareta1881-04-06HolmsundHolmsund
396TegenfeldtAnna Margareta1836-03-31Umeå landsHörnefors
397TegenfeldtAnna Margareta1854-11-22Umeå landsHolmsund
398TegenfeldtAnna Matilda1863-09-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
399TegenfeldtAnna Viktoria1894-07-29Umeå landsHäggnäs
400TegenfeldtAnny Maria1886-05-18HolmsundHolmsund
401TegenfeldtAstrid Teresia1911-07-23Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
402TegenfeldtAugusta1858-07-06Umeå landsUmeå lands
403TegenfeldtAugusta Albertina1879-05-17Umeå landsHörnefors
404TegenfeldtAxel Ferdinand1906-09-21Umeå landsHössjö
405TegenfeldtBernhard1833-01-10Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
406TegenfeldtBror Adrian1903-02-04Umeå landsHörnefors Bruk
407TegenfeldtBror Johan Rune1934-09-21HörneforsHörnefors
408TegenfeldtElma Charlotta1884-04-29HolmsundHolmsund
409TegenfeldtElma Margareta1891-10-27HolmsundHolmsund
410TegenfeldtErik Teodor1861-11-06Umeå landsHolmsund
411TegenfeldtErik Valter Olaus1926-07-03HörneforsHörnefors
412TegenfeldtErika Charlotta1864-05-18HolmsundHolmsund
413TegenfeldtEstrid Ingegärd1928-02-18HörneforsHörnefors
414TegenfeldtFerdinand1840-09-25Umeå landsHörnefors
415TegenfeldtFrans Evert1907-06-09Umeå landsHörnefors
416TegenfeldtGerda Kristina1909-05-26Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
417TegenfeldtGertrud Johanna1901-07-01Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
418TegenfeldtGotthard Valentin1904-03-14Umeå landsUmeå lands
419TegenfeldtGunborg Emelia1913-04-09Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
420TegenfeldtGustav Algot1879-08-28Umeå landsHörnefors
421TegenfeldtGustav Edvin1903-05-10Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
422TegenfeldtGustava Kristina1853Umeå landsUmeå lands
423TegenfeldtHelny Viktoria1905-01-20Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
424TegenfeldtHenny Maria1904-08-22Umeå landsHössjö
425TegenfeldtHilda Emilia1901-03-31Umeå landsHössjö
426TegenfeldtHildur Karolina1897-05-20Umeå landsHörnefors Bruk
427TegenfeldtIngrid Paulina1911-05-16Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
428TegenfeldtIsak1827-07-19Umeå landsHörnefors
429TegenfeldtJohan1824-01-29Umeå landsHörnefors
430TegenfeldtJohan1799-06-16Umeå landsKlabböle
431TegenfeldtJohan Albin1899-10-17HolmsundHolmsund
432TegenfeldtJohan Arvid1872-09-24Umeå landsHörnefors
433TegenfeldtJohan Gustav Helge1914-07-25HörneforsHörnefors bruk
434TegenfeldtJohan Helmer1884-02-12Umeå landsHörnefors
435TegenfeldtJohan Olof1864-08-08Umeå landsHörnefors
436TegenfeldtJohan Oskar1876-10-15Umeå landsHörnefors
437TegenfeldtJohan Teodard1900-01-18Umeå landsHössjö
438TegenfeldtJohan Teodor1893-03-03Umeå landsHäggnäs
439TegenfeldtJohan Teodor1882-07-28HolmsundHolmsund
440TegenfeldtJohan Vilhelm1881-07-29Umeå landsHörnefors
441TegenfeldtJohanna Kristina1877-12-11Umeå landsHörnefors
442TegenfeldtJohanna Kristina1859-01-15Umeå landsHörnefors
443TegenfeldtJohanna Paulina1897-01-08Umeå landsHössjö
444TegenfeldtJulia Linnea1901-04-18Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
445TegenfeldtKaj Göran Rune1944-01-28HörneforsHörnefors
446TegenfeldtKarl Erik1931-04-22ÅseleLångvattnet
447TegenfeldtKarl Magnus1894-08-08HolmsundHolmsund
448TegenfeldtKatarina Charlotta1856-09-01Umeå landsHäggnäs
449TegenfeldtKatarina Johanna1851-06-24Umeå landsUmeå lands
450TegenfeldtKlas Johan1907-10-17Umeå landsHörnefors Bruk
451TegenfeldtKonrad Leanader1883-02-18Umeå landsHörnefors
452TegenfeldtKonrad Ossian1907-02-01Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
453TegenfeldtKristina Eufrosyna1871-02-24Umeå landsHörnefors
454TegenfeldtLilly Maria1900-03-02Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
455TegenfeldtLovisa Andrietta1882-02-11Umeå landsHörnefors
456TegenfeldtLovisa Josefina1881-07-29Umeå landsHörnefors
457TegenfeldtLovisa Josefina1873-01-04Umeå landsHörnefors
458TegenfeldtMargareta1774-07-30Umeå landsKlabböle
459TegenfeldtMaria Alfhilda1899-06-25Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
460TegenfeldtMaria Charlotta1881-04-06HolmsundHolmsund
461TegenfeldtMarta Lovisa1861-09-04Umeå landsHörnefors
462TegenfeldtMatilda Erika1871-09-13HolmsundHolmsund
463TegenfeldtMärta Adelina1906-05-19Umeå landsUmeå lands
464TegenfeldtNanny Josefina1890-01-08Umeå landsHörnefors Bruk
465TegenfeldtNils Joel1892-07-13Umeå landsHörnefors Bruk
466TegenfeldtOlof1823-02-16Umeå landsHörneå
467TegenfeldtOlof Alfred1868-08-16Umeå landsHörnefors
468TegenfeldtOlof Anton1858-09-24Umeå landsHolmsund
469TegenfeldtOlof Manfred1895-01-31Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
470TegenfeldtOlof Viktor1874-01-22Umeå landsHörnefors
471TegenfeldtOskar Ingemar Leander1909-08-09Umeå landsHörnefors
472TegenfeldtPer1868-10-19Umeå landsHörnefors
473TegenfeldtPer1860-03-08Umeå landsHäggnäs
474TegenfeldtPer1854Umeå landsHäggnäs
475TegenfeldtPer1826-04-04Umeå landsHörnefors
476TegenfeldtPer Adolf1888-11-06HolmsundHolmsund
477TegenfeldtPer Johan1856-05-14Umeå landsHolmsund
478TegenfeldtPer Sture Ingemar1936-03-18HörneforsHörnefors
479TegenfeldtRolf Albin1921-08-27HolmsundLövön
480TegenfeldtRut Gunborg1907-11-10Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
481TegenfeldtSigne Emelia1920-05-27HörneforsHörnefors bruk
482TegenfeldtSiri Eleonora1934-02-20Umeå landsHössjö
483TegenfeldtSofia Elisabet1866-05-14HolmsundHolmsund
484TegenfeldtStig Börje1933-05-13HörneforsHörnefors
485TegenfeldtStig Henry1919-06-22HörneforsHörnefors bruk
486TegenfeldtStina Marianne1916-03-30HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
487TegenfeldtSune Ingemar1945-09-05HörneforsHörnefors
488TegenfeldtSven Hjalmar1912-08-21Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
489TegenfeldtTilda Erika1853-06-04Umeå landsHäggnäs
490TegenfeldtTycko Oliver1914-04-14HörneforsHörnefors bruk
491TegenfeldtTyra Birgitta1938-07-06Umeå landsHössjö
492TegenfeldtTyra Erika1897-05-18Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
493TegenfeldtVilhelm1830-05-06Umeå landsHörnefors
494Tegenfeldt OlofsdotterSara Sofia1778-10-03Umeå landsKlabböle
495Tegenfeldt OlofssonOlof1801-04-24Umeå landsHörnefors
496TegenfeltErnst Albin1889-03-03NordmalingOlofsfors
497TegenfeltGustav1860-06-06Umeå landsHörnefors
498TegenfeltGustav Bertil1916-12-16HörneforsHörnefors
499TegenfeltHanna Elisabet1884-07-29NordmalingOlofsfors
500TegenfeltHelena Sofia1860-06-06Umeå landsHörnefors
501TegenfeltJakob1855-10-19Umeå landsHörnefors
502TegenfeltKent David1949-08-06HörneforsHörnefors
503TegenfeltKlas Gustav1886-10-14NordmalingOlofsfors
504TegenfeltKristina Katarina1771-01-15Umeå landsHörneå
505TegenfeltLea Fideborg1922-02-04HörneforsHörnefors bruk
506TegenfeltMagdalena1800-04-08Umeå landsKlabböle
507TegenfeltPer Christer1953-05-07HörneforsHörnefors
508Tegenfelt OlofsdotterEva Maria1783Umeå landsKlabböle
509Tegenfelt OlofsdotterMagdalena1777-01-20Umeå landsKlabböle
510Tegenfelt OlofssonOlof1786-07-12Umeå landsKlabböle
511Tegenholm PerssonPer1797-04-11Umeå landsVästerteg
512Tegenholm PerssonPer1771-02-02Umeå landsVästerteg
513TegerströmAnna Dorotea1785 cirkaUmeå stads?Umeå stads?
514TegerströmDaniel1807-10-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
515TegerströmLars1786-02-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
516TegerströmMaria Fredrika1799-06-05Umeå stadsUmeå
517Tegestål JohanssonNils1904-05-28MultråMultrå
518TeglundAgda Gunborg Maria1904-11-18UmeåUmeå
519TeglundAgda Vilhelmina1890-09-27DegerforsTegsnäset
520TeglundAlfred1899-11-24VännäsNyby
521TeglundAlma1891-08-29RamseleRamsele
522TeglundAlma Maria1881-05-20DegerforsTegsnäset
523TeglundAnders Gustav1866-10-22Umeå landsÖn
524TeglundAnders Helfrid1895-01-12DegerforsTegsnäset
525TeglundAnna Kristina1843-03-22Umeå landsÖsterteg
526TeglundAnna Maria1837-07-31Umeå landsÖsterteg
527TeglundAnna Maria1844-10-02DegerforsGranön
528TeglundAnny1904-11-04VännäsNyby
529TeglundAstrid Antonia1898-11-12Umeå landsDjupvik
530TeglundAstrid kKistina1896-12-05Umeå landsDjupvik
531TeglundAugust Birger Konstantin1907-09-22DegerforsAborrtjärn
532TeglundAxel Sigfrid1898-09-23Umeå landsRödånäs
533TeglundBengt Sigvard1910-03-10GrundsundaDombäcksön
534TeglundDaisy1913-12-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
535TeglundEda Johanna1884-09-28ArnäsArnäs
536TeglundEdla Johanna1884-09-28ArnäsEldsmark
537TeglundEdla Johanna1875-11-01GrundsundaHusums såg
538TeglundEdla Maria1899-12-13Umeå landsRödånäs
539TeglundElisabet Karolina1885-03-22DegerforsTegsnäset
540TeglundElsa Elisabet1901-02-16GrundsundaDombäcksön
541TeglundElsa Frideborg1920-05-07GrundsundaDombäcksön
542TeglundElsa Henrietta1909-04-09Umeå landsRödånäs
543TeglundElvy Asta Maj1933-07-03TavelsjöRödånäs
544TeglundEmma Matilda1863-03-20Umeå landsÖn
545TeglundErik Edvard1869-05-18Umeå landsÖn
546TeglundEster Amanda1898-11-03DegerforsTegsnäset
547TeglundEster Elisabet1877-01-28ArnäsVästanå
548TeglundFolke Amandus1914-09-13DegerforsAborrtjärn
549TeglundGudrun Kristina1919-12-27DegerforsTegsnäset
550TeglundGustaf Artur1899-02-29LuleåLuleå
551TeglundGustaf Artur1899-12-22
552TeglundGustav Hilding1904-03-18GrundsundaHusum
553TeglundGöta Linnea1918-12-16Umeå landsRödånäs
554TeglundHelge Sigfrid1904-03-07Umeå landsRödånäs
555TeglundHenny1906-03-24VännäsVännäs
556TeglundHenny Augusta1891-06-05Umeå landsRödånäs
557TeglundHilda Mary1888-03-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
558TeglundHilding1885-04-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
559TeglundHildur1898-07-21VännäsNyby
560TeglundHolger1903-05-09VännäsNyby
561TeglundHolmfrid1894-12-28DegerforsDegerfors
562TeglundIngeborg1909-04-28HolmsundHolmsund
563TeglundIngrid1929-12-23VännäsVännäs
564TeglundIngrid Martina1913-04-02DegerforsAborrtjärn
565TeglundJakob1813-09-25Umeå landsÖsterteg
566TeglundJan Stephan1965-04-21Umeå stadsUmeå stads
567TeglundJohan1836-01-11Umeå landsÖsterteg
568TeglundJohan1847-12-26Umeå landsÖsterteg
569TeglundJohan1888-03-05RamseleRamsele
570TeglundJohan Arvid1896-04-21Umeå landsRödånäs
571TeglundJohan Erik1808-11-22Umeå landsBöleå
572TeglundJohan Gottfrid1889-10-13GrundsundaGidböle
573TeglundJohanna1842-12-29Umeå landsÖsterteg
574TeglundJohanna Augusta1860-09-20Umeå landsÖn
575TeglundJohn Alvar1903-09-17Umeå landsDjupvik
576TeglundJonas1815-02-09Umeå landsÖsterteg
577TeglundJulia Maria1917-02-24Umeå landsRödånäs
578TeglundKarin Irene1924-11-05DegerforsTegsnäs
579TeglundKarl1857-05-08Umeå landsRöbäck
580TeglundKarl Alexander Laurentius1875-04-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
581TeglundKarl Gustav1850-12-25Umeå landsÖsterteg
582TeglundKarl Konrad1894-03-10Umeå landsRödånäs
583TeglundKarl Magnus1894-09-06Umeå landsKyrkbordet
584TeglundKarolina1853-09-26Umeå landsÖsterteg
585TeglundKarolina1889-08-06RamseleRamsele
586TeglundKatarina Charlotta1818-12-23Umeå landsÖsterteg
587TeglundKatarina Johanna1854-06-28Umeå landsÖn
588TeglundKatarina Kristina1816-10-06Umeå landsÖn
589TeglundKatarina Magdalena1855-11-14Umeå landsÖn
590TeglundKerstin Alice1917-06-22VännäsVännäs
591TeglundKerstin Frideborg1921-11-26DegerforsTegsnäs
592TeglundKjell Olof1928-09-23DegerforsTegsnäs
593TeglundKlara Augusta1883-06-06DegerforsTegsnäset
594TeglundKlas Anton1891-03-14Umeå landsÖn
595TeglundKlas Bertil1920-02-22DegerforsAborrtjärn
596TeglundKlas Sixten1930-01-12TavelsjöRödånäs
597TeglundKnut Harry1888-06-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
598TeglundLars Anton1866-09-02Umeå landsÖn
599TeglundLars Johan1823-06-24Umeå landsÖn
600TeglundLars Olof1967-04-01Umeå stadsUmeå stads
601TeglundLilly Alfhild Maria1916-12-27DegerforsAborrtjärn
602TeglundMagdalena1823-07-06Umeå landsÖsterteg
603TeglundMagdalena Dorodea1806-11-09Umeå landsBöleå
604TeglundMagdalena Sofia1839-10-24Umeå landsÖsterteg
605TeglundMaj Lillian1925-06-07VännäsVännäs
606TeglundMargareta Kristina1812-10-20Umeå landsVästerteg
607TeglundMaria Charlotta1858-01-30Umeå landsÖn
608TeglundMaria Lovisa1845-10-12Umeå landsÖsterteg
609TeglundMatilda1860-08-24Umeå landsÖn
610TeglundNils1888-12-06Umeå landsRödånäs
611TeglundNils Alexis1901-01-04Umeå landsDjupvik
612TeglundNils August1881-03-27DegerforsHägglund
613TeglundNils August1888-02-16DegerforsTegsnäset
614TeglundNils Johan1857-03-08Umeå landsÖn
615TeglundNils Martin1915-04-13Umeå landsRödånäs
616TeglundNils Petter1855-03-03Umeå landsRöbäck
617TeglundNils Petter1827-02-22
618TeglundOlof1846-06-26Umeå landsÖsterteg
619TeglundOlof1838-05-28Umeå landsVästerteg
620TeglundOlof Anton1892-01-17DegerforsTegsnäset
621TeglundOlof Emanuel1810-09-30Umeå landsVästerteg
622TeglundPer Anton1864-04-29HolmsundÖn
623TeglundPer August1856-07-28DegerforsTegsnäset
624TeglundPetrus Valfrid1893-10-12Umeå landsÖn
625TeglundRagnar Teodor1911-10-27DegerforsAborrtjärn
626TeglundRagnhild Elise1909-10-15DegerforsAborrtjärn
627TeglundRosa1901-08-21JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
628TeglundRuna Hildegard1923-07-29DegerforsTegsnäs
629TeglundRut Emmy1924-02-09GrundsundaDombäcksön
630TeglundRut Ingegär Karolina1905-09-14DegerforsAborrtjärn
631TeglundSelma Emilia1901-06-21Umeå landsRödånäs
632TeglundSiri Sofia Elisabet1918-05-16GrundsundaDombäcksön
633TeglundStanley1939-09-05Umeå stadsUmeå stads
634TeglundSture Hildingsson1920-03-13VännäsVännäs
635TeglundSven Ferdinand1879-06-29ArnäsVästanå
636TeglundSven Isebert Alexius1909-01-04GrundsundaDombäcksön
637TeglundSven Olof1877-01-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
638TeglundSylvia1897-02-08VännäsNyby
639TeglundTekla Sofia1885-05-08Umeå landsRödånäs
640Teglund AnderssonLars1784Umeå landsBöle
641Teglund BryngelssonJohan1785-11-05Umeå landsÖn
642Teglund JakobsdotterAnna Margareta1816-08-27Umeå landsÖsterteg
643Teglund JakobssonJakob1791-09-27Umeå landsÖsterteg
644Teglund JohansdotterKatarina Margareta1807-12-28Umeå landsTeg
645Teglund JohanssonJohan1784-10-28Umeå landsÖsterteg
646Teglund JohanssonOlof1775-12Umeå landsVästerteg
647Teglund JonssonKarl Anton1827-11-28Umeå landsVästerteg
648Teglund KarlssonPer Olof1795-08-04Umeå landsVästteg
649Teglund LarsdotterMargareta Magdalena1815-06-20Umeå landsÖn
650Teglund NilssonOlof1792-09-15Umeå landsVästerteg
651Teglund PerssonJohan1783-11-21ArnäsOvansjö
652Teglund PerssonPer1859-03-14DegerforsLund
653Teglund PerssonPer1824-06-06DegerforsTegsnäset
654Teglund SvensdotterKristina Katarina1806-08-25Umeå landsÖsterteg
655Teglund SvensdotterMaria Magdalena1805-07-19Umeå landsVästerteg
656Teglund SvenssonSven1780-06-14Umeå landsHörnefors
657Teglund SvenssonSven1852-05-16Grundsunda?Grundsunda?
658TegmanAdolf Alexius1901-06-23HolmsundHolmsund
659TegmanAmalia Sofia1844-12-16HärnösandHärnösand
660TegmanAnders1811-08-31Umeå stadsUmeå
661TegmanAnders Gustaf1842-10-10HärnösandHärnösand
662TegmanAnders Gustaf1838-09-23HärnösandHärnösand
663TegmanAnna Charlotta1894-06-28HolmsundHolmsund
664TegmanAnna Kristina1778-03-30NordmalingHåknäs
665TegmanAnna Kristina1878-03-04Umeå landsÖsterteg
666TegmanAnna Lovisa1858-12-06Umeå landsHolmsund
667TegmanAnna Lovisa1886-07-27SöderhamnSandarne
668TegmanAnna Lovisa1864-06-17Umeå landsHolmsund
669TegmanAnna Lovisa1840-02-01Umeå landsÖsterteg
670TegmanAnna Maria1892-01-06NordmalingHåknäs såg
671TegmanAnna Sofia1856-11-09Umeå landsHolmsund
672TegmanAstrid Signe Virginia1922-04-27HolmsundHolmsund
673TegmanAxel Harald1913-06-19HolmsundHolmsund
674TegmanBarbro Magdalena1779-07-22NordmalingHåknäs
675TegmanBeda Charlotta1890-03-28SöderhamnSandarne
676TegmanBengt Gösta1937-05-07HolmsundLövön
677TegmanBernt Olof Alexander1922-11-01
678TegmanBrita Sofia1772-05-14Umeå StadsUmeå Stad
679TegmanCharlotta1781-12-16NordmalingHåknäs
680TegmanCharlotta1854-01-02Umeå landsÖsterteg
681TegmanCharlotta Augusta1840-10-04HärnösandHärnösand
682TegmanCharlotta Sofia1842-10-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
683TegmanDagmar Viola Fredrika1916-01-31HolmsundHolmsund
684TegmanEdvin Emanuel1898-03-26HolmsundHolmsund
685TegmanElla Gudrun1923-11-25SöderhamnLövön
686TegmanElsa Ulrika1900-05-08HolmsundHolmsund
687TegmanErik1863-02-25Umeå landsÖsterteg
688TegmanErik Albin1899-02-23HolmsundHolmsund
689TegmanErik Bernhard1899-01-24Umeå landsLövön
690TegmanErik Engelbert1899-12-27NordmalingNorrbyskär
691TegmanErika Katarina1890-07-31HolmsundHolmsund
692TegmanErnst Gustaf1893-10-20SöderhamnSandarne
693TegmanErnst Otto1897-04-30NordmalingNorrbyskär
694TegmanEster Lovisa1896-02-01NordmalingNorrbyskär
695TegmanEva Josefina1926-06-02HolmsundLövön
696TegmanEva Juliana1814-12-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
697TegmanFredrik1860-11-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
698TegmanGullan Malvina Eleonora1922-09-29HolmsundHolmsund
699TegmanGullvy Birgitta1936-04-16HolmsundHolmsund
700TegmanGunhild Hanna Linnea1917-01-28HolmsundHolmsund
701TegmanGunhild Nikolina1900-08-03Umeå landsLövön
702TegmanGustav Rikard1893-02-11Umeå landsLövön
703TegmanHenrik Vilhelm1895-02-03SöderhamnSandarne
704TegmanHilda Evelina1903-02-12HolmsundHolmsund
705TegmanHilda Maria1859-01-21Umeå landsHolmsund
706TegmanHulda Charlotta1890-10-03Umeå landsHörnefors
707TegmanHulda Sofia1873-12-06Umeå landsUmeå lands
708TegmanIngrid Helene1929-01-13HolmsundHolmsund
709TegmanJakob1777-03-08NordmalingHåknäs
710TegmanJakob1865-06-17Umeå landsÖsterteg
711TegmanJohan1806-06-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
712TegmanJohan1861-11-19Umeå landsHolmsund
713TegmanJohan1825-07-22Umeå landsÖsterteg
714TegmanJohan Axel1885-04-22SöderhamnSandarne
715TegmanJohan Emil Edvin1893-12-03NordmalingHåknäs såg
716TegmanJohan Erik1899-01-29NordmalingHåknäs
717TegmanJohan Gustav1857-05-04Umeå landsHolmsund
718TegmanJohan Harald Villiam1918-08-14HolmsundHolmsund
719TegmanJohan Olof1886-04-10HolmsundHolmsund
720TegmanJohan Olof1885-06-11HolmsundHolmsund
721TegmanJohan Petter1770-02-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
722TegmanJosef Emanuel1929-12-18HolmsundLövön
723TegmanKarin Charlotta1928-07-25HolmsundLövön
724TegmanKarl1786-07-08NordmalingHåknäs
725TegmanKarl Anton1833-11-03BygdeåNäs
726Tegman Karl August1863-04-22NysätraGunsmark
727TegmanKarl August1892-08-14SöderhamnSandarne
728TegmanKarl Elof Holmfrid1901-08-07GällivariGällivari
729TegmanKarl Erik1866-07-05HolmsundHolmsund
730TegmanKarl Fredrik Valdemar1887-06-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
731TegmanKarl Gustav1891-11-17HolmsundHolmsund
732TegmanKarl Gustav1883-07-23SöderhamnSandarne
733TegmanKarl Johan1855-02-20Umeå landsÖsterteg
734TegmanKarl Lennart1931-06-15HolmsundLövön
735TegmanKarl Oskar1895-03-29Umeå landsLövön
736TegmanKarl Ragnar Antonius1899-04-26Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
737TegmanKarolina1845-04-05Umeå landsÖsterteg
738TegmanKatarina Fredrika1858-08-30Umeå landsÖsterteg
739TegmanKristina Katarina1807-09-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
740TegmanKristina Magdalena1824-08-19Umeå landsÖsterteg
741TegmanLars Axel1895-12-26HolmsundHolmsund
742TegmanLars Georg Roland1921-01-31HolmsundHolmsund
743TegmanLars Gustav1834-11-21Umeå landsVännfors
744TegmanLovisa1836-09-22Umeå landsÖsterteg
745TegmanLovisa Helena1867-04-30Umeå landsÖsterteg
746TegmanMagdalena Charlotta1782-04-20????
747TegmanMagdalena Charlotta1821-04-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
748TegmanMaj Britt1926-02-20HörneforsNorrbyskär
749TegmanMargareta1783-06-08NordmalingHåknäs
750TegmanMaria1785-03-28NordmalingHåknäs
751TegmanMaria1847-03-25HärnösandHärnösand
752TegmanMaria Katarina1787-12-24NordmalingHåknäs
753TegmanMaria Kristina Antonia1896-05-10Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
754TegmanMaria Lovisa1829-02-21Umeå landsÖsterteg
755TegmanMaria Margareta1860-07-09Umeå landsHolmsund
756TegmanMaria Sofia1882-05-09SöderhamnSandarne
757TegmanMarta Charlotta1918-07-24HolmsundHolmsund
758TegmanNils1777-03-08NordmalingHåknäs
759TegmanNils Gunnar1923-07-13HolmsundHolmsund
760TegmanNils Olof1860-12-29Umeå landsHolmsund
761TegmanNils Olof1842-05-04Umeå landsÖsterteg
762TegmanNils Olof Gunnar1914-12-04HolmsundHolmsund
763TegmanOlga Josefina1899-02-23HolmsundHolmsund
764TegmanOlga Josefina1897-05-10SöderhamnSandarne
765TegmanOlof1790-01-18Umeå landsÖstertteg
766TegmanOlof1771-05-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
767TegmanOlov1812-11-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
768TegmanOskar Alexander1904-02-17HolmsundHolmsund
769TegmanPer1780-09-01NordmalingHåknäs
770TegmanPer Anton1871-07-22Umeå landsUmeå lands
771TegmanPer August1890-07-22Umeå landsLövön
772TegmanRakel1924-03-16HörneforsNorrbyskär
773TegmanRolf Arne Alex1930-01-02HolmsundLövön
774TegmanRolf Gunnar1933-03-01HolmsundLövön
775TegmanRut Asta Maria1928-10-14HolmsundDjupvik
776TegmanRut Birgitta1925-01-08HolmsundHolmsund
777TegmanSelma Viktoria1885-10-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
778TegmanSigne Karolina1888-09-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
779TegmanSigne Kristina1888-07-29HolmsundHolmsund
780TegmanSigne Kristina1897-01-17Umeå landsLövön
781TegmanSofia Johanna1815-07-31Umeå landsSävar
782TegmanSofia Margareta1800 cirka????
783TegmanSofia Margreta1809-01-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
784TegmanStig Folke1938-05-08HolmsundLövön
785TegmanTorsten Andreas1935-11-06HolmsundLövön
786TegmanUlla Margareta1934-08-20HolmsundLövön
787TegmanUlrika1789-04-23NordmalingHåknäs
788TegmanVivan Mari Elisabet1915-08-23HolmsundHolmsund
789Tegman JonssonJonas1855-06-21SidensjöNäs
790Tegman LarsdotterMagdalena1778-01-20Umeå landsÖsterteg
791Tegman OlofssonNils1797-04-25Umeå landsHörnefors
792Tegman PersdotterKatarina Margareta1862-04-19NätraNätra
793Tegman PerssonOlof1790-10-10Umeå landsÖsterteg
794TegnanderBernt Erland1934-08-17DoroteaMårdsjö
795TegnanderBruno Leopold1931-07-22DoroteaMårdsjö
796TegnanderErik Emil Esbjörn1856-08-03ForsFors
797TegnanderErik Vincent1920-11-27DoroteaMårdsjö
798TegnanderKarl Börje1924-03-13DoroteaMårdsjö
799TegnanderKarl Johan1886-05-04HammerdalFyrås
800TegnanderKunno Esbjörn1918-03-25DoroteaMårdsjö
801Tegström1820 cirkaUmeå stadUmeå stad
802TegströmAgda Karolina1883-07-18DegerforsRöbäck
803TegströmAlbertina Josefina1857-09-05Umeå stadUmeå stad
804TegströmAlexandra Gustava1895-01-20DegerforsRöbäck
805TegströmAlf Nikanor1915-04-15GideåHattsjö
806TegströmAmalia Ingegerd1914-12-29HolmönHolmön
807TegströmAmanda1859-08-14HolmönHolmön
808TegströmAnders1848-07-13DegerforsTegsnäset
809TegströmAnders1873-03-07DegerforsTegsnäset
810TegströmAnders1881-08-04DegerforsRöbäck
811TegströmAnders Alexander1881-12-12DegerforsTegsnäset
812TegströmAnna Aurora1879-08-10DegerforsRöbäck
813TegströmAnna Brita1810-07-19Umeå landsHolmön
814TegströmAnna Evelina1860-09-23Umeå landsVästerteg
815TegströmAnna Johanna1876-12-22Umeå landsVästerTeg
816TegströmAnna Katarina1788-03-03Umeå landsVästerteg
817TegströmAnna Margareta1912-06-19Umeå landsVästerteg
818TegströmAnna Nikolina1883-08-25Umeå landsVästerteg
819TegströmAnna Sofia1847-09-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
820TegströmAnn-Mari1920-06-24LyckseleEkorrsjö
821TegströmAsta Birgit Elisabet1915-11-05DegerforsRöbäck
822TegströmAugusta Matilda1874-08-02DegerforsRöbäck
823TegströmAxel Rune1923-04-08Umeå landsÖverboda
824TegströmAxel Valdemar1899-02-08DegerforsTegsnäset
825TegströmBertil1915-07-26Umeå landsVästerteg
826TegströmBetty Helena1892-07-02DegerforsRöbäck
827TegströmBror Johan1901-08-30HolmönHolmön
828TegströmCharlotta Lovisa1858-08-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
829TegströmCharlotta Sofia1851-01-01Umeå landsVästerteg
830TegströmDolly Karolina1912-01-10DegerforsTegsnäs
831TegströmEdla Augusta1880-05-02DegerforsRöbäck
832TegströmEllen Charlotta1890-03-30DegerforsRöbäck
833TegströmEllen Elisabet1882-07-29DegerforsDegerfors
834TegströmEllen Matilda1884-03-27DegerforsTegsnäset
835TegströmElof Alfons Teodor1888-06-12Umeå landsVästerteg
836TegströmElsa Nikolina1904-12-21Umeå landsVästerteg
837TegströmEmma Charlotta Elisabet1891-06-09Umeå landsVästerteg
838TegströmEmma Kristina1853-11-27HolmönHolmön
839TegströmErik1849-01-31Umeå stadsUmeå stad
840TegströmErik1821-05-18Umeå landsÖsterteg
841TegströmErik Hilding1892-06-17Umeå landsVästerteg
842TegströmErnst Edvin1885-10-05Umeå landsVästerteg
843TegströmFanny Vilhelmina1900-06-29DegerforsTegsnäs
844TegströmFrans Tycho1887-04-29Umeå landsVästerteg
845TegströmGottfrid1893-04-03DegerforsTegsnäset
846TegströmGun Karin Inga-Britt1937-05-05HolmsundLövön
847TegströmGunhild Alice1911-03-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
848TegströmGunvor Marianne1913-04-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
849TegströmGurli Vilhelmina1916-05-18DegerforsTegsnäset
850TegströmGustav Leander1865-04-17DegerforsDegernäs
851TegströmGustav Manfred1896-02-22DegerforsDegernäs
852TegströmGustav Saul1895-12-05HolmönHolmön
853TegströmHenny Amanda1905-04-12DegerforsDegernäs
854TegströmHilda Johanna1877-12-07Umeå landsVästerteg
855TegströmHildur Emerentia1890-07-26Umeå landsVästerteg
856TegströmHilma Sofia1897-12-11DegerforsDegernäs
857TegströmHilma Ulrika1896-11-16Umeå landsVästerteg
858TegströmHilma Vilhelmina1886-03-02DegerforsTegsnäset
859TegströmHulda Erika Marietta1895-07-05Umeå landsVästerteg
860TegströmHulda Kristina1885-07-03DegerforsRöbäck
861TegströmIda Johanna 1880-07-02DegerforsDegernäs
862TegströmIda Josefina1900-02-06HolmönHolmön
863TegströmInez Birgitta Ottonia1919-12-17DegerforsRöbäck
864TegströmIngrid Maria1909-01-06HolmönHolmön
865TegströmJohan1816-11-14Umeå landsVästerteg
866TegströmJohan1887-07-07DegerforsRöbäck
867TegströmJohan1838-09-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
868TegströmJohan1888-10-04DegerforsDegerfors
869TegströmJohan Albert1887-06-04DegerforsTegsnäset
870TegströmJohan Anton1862-09-25HolmönHolmön
871TegströmJohan Axel1897-12-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
872TegströmJohan Gösta Eugen1920-05-08DegerforsRöbäck
873TegströmJohan Oskar1911-06-07HolmönHolmön
874TegströmJohan Oskar1899-08-08DegerforsDegernäs
875TegströmJohan Petter1817-04-08Umeå landsHolmön
876TegströmJohan Petter1812-06-05Umeå landsHolmön
877TegströmJohan Petter1791-08-12Umeå landsTeg
878TegströmJohan Petter1892-05-25DegerforsRöbäck
879TegströmJohanna Amalia1894-03-14Umeå landsVästerteg
880TegströmJohanna Fredrika1824-12-23Umeå landsHolmön
881TegströmJohanna Fredrika1815-10-22Umeå landsHolmön
882TegströmJohanna Gustava Maria1820-12-13Umeå landsVästerteg
883TegströmJohanna Maria1865-04-20HolmönHolmön
884TegströmJohannes1874-11-12Umeå landsVästerteg
885TegströmJonas1852-09-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
886TegströmJonas1853-08-06Umeå landsVästerTeg
887TegströmJonas Fridolf1903-03-13DegerforsDegernäs
888TegströmJonas Gustav1880-10-16NordmalingVästerTeg
889TegströmJonas Olof1878-05-01NordmalingVästerTeg
890TegströmKarin Margareta1939-02-02Umeå landsVästerteg
891TegströmKarin Sigrid Augusta1921-06-19DegerforsRöbäck
892TegströmKarl Birger1891-12-21Umeå landsVästerteg
893TegströmKarl Gustav1886-10-02HolmönHolmön
894TegströmKarl Johan1813-03-06Umeå landsVästerteg
895TegströmKarl Johan1811-12-05Umeå landsVästerteg
896TegströmKarl Johan1882-01-03DegerforsDegernäs
897TegströmKarl Olof1855-12-26HolmönHolmön
898TegströmKarl Petter1826-09-20Umeå landsUmeå lands
899TegströmKarl Robert1894-01-19HolmönHolmön
900TegströmKarl Salander1894-11-11DegerforsDegernäs
901TegströmKarl Valdemar1901-04-19DegerforsDegernäs
902TegströmKarl Åke Rutger1926-07-09DegerforsRöbäck
903TegströmKarolina Johanna1870-01-16DegerforsDegernäs
904TegströmKatarina Kristina1884-04-19NordmalingVästerTeg
905TegströmKjell Johannes1925-10-06GideåFlärke
906TegströmKlara Sofia1878-11-17DegerforsTegsnäset
907TegströmKnut Oskar Holger1904-03-30HolmönHolmön
908TegströmLars Anton1849-08-08Umeå landsVästerteg
909TegströmLars Petter1821-03-24BygdeåKullholm
910TegströmMagdalena Lovisa1810-07-28Umeå landsBöleå
911TegströmMargareta1813-12-23Umeå landsHolmön
912TegströmMargargit Alice Teresia1924-03-24DegerforsRöbäck
913TegströmMargreta Sofia1913-02-13DegerforsTegsnäset
914TegströmMaria1876-07-03DegerforsTegsnäset
915TegströmMaria Albertina1883-07-01DegerforsTegsnäset
916TegströmMaria Alfrida1890-11-23DegerforsAborrtjärn
917TegströmMaria Alfrida1889-08-30DegerforsDegernäs
918TegströmMaria Augusta1889-04-09Umeå landsVästerteg
919TegströmMaria Charlotta1850-12-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
920TegströmMaria Johanna1875-12-12DegerforsRöbäck
921TegströmMaria Margareta1850-02-04DegerforsTegsnäset
922TegströmMaria Olivia1852-01-16Umeå landsUmeå lands
923TegströmMatilda Josefina1857-09-05Umeå landsVästerteg
924TegströmMatilda Katarina1898-09-22HolmönHolmön
925TegströmMaud Elisabet Maria1933-09-26HolmsundDjupvik
926TegströmMärta Gertrud1929-11-22SkaraborgStenstorp
927TegströmNanny Sofia1895-04-20DegerforsRöbäck
928TegströmNils August1885-05-14DegerforsTegsnäset
929TegströmNils Otto1890-09-04DegerforsTegsnäset
930TegströmOlof1790-08-09Umeå landsTeg
931TegströmOlof1877-11-11DegerforsTegsnäset
932TegströmOlof Alf1913-02-02DegerforsGranön
933TegströmOlof Alfred1888-04-20DegerforsTegsnäset
934TegströmOlof Bernhard1906-12-09Umeå landsVästerteg
935TegströmOskar Hellfrid1882-08-02DegerforsTegsnäset
936TegströmOskar Teodor1915-02-23DegerforsTegsnäs
937TegströmPer1854-02-11DegerforsMesele
938TegströmPer1891-06-24DegerforsRöbäck
939TegströmPer Anders1942-12-16Umeå landsVästerteg
940TegströmPer Arne Sigvard1922-08-15DegerforsRöbäck
941TegströmPer August1874-02-18DegerforsTegsnäset
942TegströmPer Gustav1852-08-15HolmönHolmön
943TegströmPer Gustav1821-09-17HolmönHolmön
944TegströmPer Gustav1819-03-07Umeå landsHolmön
945TegströmRakel Elisabet1911-05-03HolmönHolmön
946TegströmRakel Vilhelmina1906-08-08HolmönYtterboda
947TegströmRikard1909-09-22Umeå landsVästerteg
948TegströmRolf Olle Jonas1924-08-26Umeå landsVästerteg
949TegströmSelma Karolina1910-06-18DegerforsDegernäs
950TegströmSet Vilhelm1899-09-08HolmönHolmön
951TegströmSigne Sofia1885-10-05Umeå landsVästerteg
952TegströmSigrid Alexandra1902-04-08DegerforsTegsnäs
953TegströmSofia Charlotta1851-01-01Umeå stadUmeå stad
954TegströmSofia Vilhelmina1885-01-29DegerforsDegerfors
955TegströmSten Alfons1918-04-15LyckseleEkorrsjö
956TegströmSten Sigurd1919-01-10DegerforsTegsnäs
957TegströmSven Sixten1915-07-15DegerforsTegsnäs
958TegströmSyster Ingeborg1902-11-20HolmönUmeå lands
959TegströmTekla Albertina1881-08-30Umeå landsVästerteg
960TegströmTekla Irene1907-06-27HolmönHolmön
961TegströmTekla Sofia1877-11-05DegerforsRöbäck
962TegströmTeresia Johanna1885-12-28DegerforsRöbäck
963TegströmTora Margareta Ottonia1899-11-29DegerforsDegerfors
964TegströmTyra Frideborg Viktoria1911-12-11DegerforsDegernäs
965Tegström AndersdotterKatarina Sofia1860-12-20DegerforsTegsnäset
966Tegström AnderssonAnders1854-11-03DegerforsTegsnäset
967Tegström AnderssonAnders1821-06-04DegerforsTegsnäset
968Tegström AnderssonGustav1840-12-26DegerforsStorsävarträsk
969Tegström AnderssonJohan1850-11-18DegerforsÖvre Mesele
970Tegström AnderssonNils1857-12-25DegerforsMesele
971Tegström AnderssonNils1864-09-22DegerforsTegsnäset
972Tegström AnderssonOlof1784-11-17Umeå landsVästerteg
973Tegström AnderssonOlof1857-07-27DegerforsTegsnäset
974Tegström AnderssonPer1848-09-15DegerforsTegsnäset
975Tegström JakobsdotterAnna Magdalena1802????
976Tegström JohanssonKarl1849-07-18Umeå landsHåkmark
977Tegström KarlssonJohan1788-08-29Umeå landsVästerteg
978Tegström LarsdotterMaria Kristina1780-04-24Umeå landsÖsterteg
979Tegström NilssonNils Johan1799-08-23Umeå landsÖsterteg
980Tegström OlofssonAnders1818-01-03Umeå landsÖsterteg
981Tegström OlofssonJonas1819-10-26Umeå landsÖsterteg
982Tegström OlofssonOlof1823-01-23Umeå landsVästerteg
983Tegström OlofssonOlof1825-01-18Umeå landsVästerteg
984Tegström PerssonPer1783FinlandFinland
985Tegström ReinholdssonAxel Agaton1868-05-08BjurholmSörholmsjö
986Tegström SigfridsdotterMagdalena1775Umeå landsVästerteg
987TelanderOlof1863-05-14SjälevadSjälevad
988Telander SvenssonOlof1863-05-14AnundsjöInnertällmo
989TeledahlBengt Henry1939-06-30NordmalingHörnsjö
990TeledalKarl Vilhelm1930-09-10NordmalingHörnsjö
991TelinAnna Eugenia1864-02-10GideåEldsmark
992TelinAnna Evelina1865-06-03ArnäsVästerlandsjö
993TelinAstrid Linnea1902-06-13GideåVästereldsmark
994TelinDagmar Elisabet1914-01-08GideåVästereldsmark
995TelinEdla Karolina1873-05-15GideåEldsmark
996TelinErik Axel1901-06-16GideåVästereldsmark
997TelinHelga Kristina1903-10-26GideåVästereldsmark
998TelinJonas Petter1873-05-15GideåEldsmark
999TelinJonas Petter1862-01-22ArnäsVästerlandsjö
1000TelinJonas Viktor1907-03-21GideåVästereldsmark
1001TelinKarin Margareta1919-12-14GideåVästereldsmark
1002TelinKarolina1867-10-26ArnäsVästerlandsjö
1003TelinKristina Johanna1860-06-14ArnäsVästerlandsjö
1004TelinKristina Karolina1860-06-05ArnäsEldsmark
1005TelinMaria Augusta1863-02-01ArnäsVästerlandsjö
1006TelinMaria Leontina1866-08-15GideåEldsmark
1007TelinOlga Vilhelmina1905-06-26GideåVästereldsmark
1008TelinSigne Maria1910-05-17GideåEldsmark
1009TelinSigrid Viktoria1917-08-09GideåVästereldsmark
1010Telin JonssonJonas1852-05-18SidensjöTeg
1011Telin PerssonJohan Gustav1835-03-05ArnäsTrehörningen
1012Telin PerssonJonas1831-11-29ArnäsMyckling
1013Telin PerssonLars1839-09-08ArnäsTrehörningen
1014Telin PerssonOlof1846-01-05ArnäsTrehörningen
1015TelleforsBerit Elvira1934-07-01VilhelminaNästansjö
1016TelleforsEivor Birgitta1940-04-26VilhelminaNästansjö
1017TelleforsElvy Marie1938-02-19VilhelminaNästansjö
1018TelleforsJonas1906-11-24VilhelminaNästansjö
1019TelleforsSiv Gerd1935-11-11VilhelminaNästansjö
1020Tellinger MårtenssonErik Mauritz1885-03-08JunseleKläppsjö
1021TellströmAbraham Teodor1877-02-22TärnaForsbäck
1022TellströmAgnes Ereni1907-07-01AnundsjöInnertellmo
1023TellströmAnna Kristina Elisabet1876-01-13AnundsjöLunne
1024TellströmAnna Maria1905-06-22TärnaForsbäck
1025TellströmAnna Maria1869-12-06TärnaÄngesdal
1026TellströmAnna Maria1898-07-12AnundsjöInnertällmo
1027TellströmAnna Viktoria1909-03-22TärnaForsbäck
1028TellströmAnnie1893-09-24TärnaForsbäck
1029TellströmArvid1884-02-12TärnaForsbäck
1030TellströmAxel Emanuel1930-04-03TärnaForsbäck
1031TellströmAxel Villiam1912-05-11AnundsjöInnertellmo
1032TellströmBerit Elsy Linnea1937-06-11TärnaForsbäck
1033TellströmBo Christer1954-01-01StockholmKungsholmen
1034TellströmBritt Kristina1932-08-27TärnaForsbäck
1035TellströmElin Margareta1920-08-14AnundsjöBrattsjö
1036TellströmElise Margareta1913-05-11TärnaForsbäck
1037TellströmElla1926-06-16TärnaForsbäck
1038TellströmElsa Elisabet1914-12-10AnundsjöInnertällmo
1039TellströmErik Alfred1909-04-13AnundsjöInnertellmo
1040TellströmErik Artur1915-04-06AnundsjöInnertellmo
1041TellströmErik Johan1889-09-12AnundsjöInnertällmo
1042TellströmErik Valfrid1920-07-03AnundsjöInnertellmo
1043TellströmFrans Albin1923-10-09TärnaForsbäck
1044TellströmGer Eivor Lucia1937-06-11TärnaForsbäck
1045TellströmGottfrid Henning1916-03-03AnundsjöInnertellmo
1046TellströmGunhild Elisabet1925-11-02TärnaBjörkbacka
1047TellströmGustav Ingvald1920-12-13TärnaForsbäck
1048TellströmGustav Teodor1920-07-06TärnaForsbäck
1049TellströmGöta Augusta1914-10-11AnundsjöInnertellmo
1050TellströmHanna Elisabet1886-04-14TärnaForsbäck
1051TellströmHarald Emanuel1899-04-15TärnaForsbäck
1052TellströmHilda Johanna1880-01-09TärnaForsbäck
1053TellströmHjalmar Teodor1903-12-14StenseleForsmark
1054TellströmHugo Nikalaus1895-10-19TärnaRödingfors
1055TellströmIda Margareta1875-05-08TärnaForsbäck
1056TellströmIngeborg Augusta1911-06-17AnundsjöInnertellmo
1057TellströmIngrid Elisabet1903-09-27AnundsjöInnertällmo
1058TellströmIngrid Elise1919-03-29TärnaForsbäck
1059TellströmJohan Vallentin1903-10-27TärnaForsbäck
1060TellströmJohn Edvin1913-12-02AnundsjöInnertellmo
1061TellströmJonas1872-02-02TärnaÄngesdal
1062TellströmKatarina Frideborg1891-10-12AnundsjöInnertällmo
1063TellströmKjell Oskar Ragnvald1910-12-03TärnaForsbäck
1064TellströmKjell Rudolf1899-02-02TärnaForsback
1065TellströmKlara Olivia1923-10-09TärnaForsbäck
1066TellströmKristina Albertina1873-03-03TärnaÄngesdal
1067TellströmKristina Augusta1896-11-18TärnaForsbäck
1068TellströmMagda Evelina1905-02-13AnundsjöInnertällmo
1069TellströmMärta Evelina1918-02-21AnundsjöInnertellmo
1070TellströmMärta Kristina1901-07-23AnundsjöInnertällmo
1071TellströmNils Algot1916-09-07AnundsjöInnertellmo
1072TellströmNils Allan1929-01-02TärnaForsbäck
1073TellströmNils Axel Valdemar1910-12-23TärnaForsbäck
1074TellströmNils Johan1868-03-08TärnaÄngesdal
1075TellströmNils Kjell1923-06-02AnundsjöBrattsjö
1076TellströmOlof Aron1920-01-25AnundsjöInnertellmo
1077TellströmOlof Ragnar1912-05-15AnundsjöInnertällmo
1078TellströmOlof Valfrid1894-10-16AnundsjöInnertällmo
1079TellströmOskar1882-02-19TärnaForsbäck
1080TellströmOskar Manfred1910-12-03TärnaForsbäck
1081TellströmOskar Vilhelm1909-07-16TärnaForsbäck
1082TellströmPer Alfred1880-03-31AnundsjöInnertällmo
1083TellströmPer Anton1917-05-30AnundsjöInnertellmo
1084TellströmRudolf Sigfrid Martin1912-12-24TärnaForsbäck
1085TellströmSara Irene1925-10-23TärnaForsbäck
1086TellströmSara Olivia1907-03-15AnundsjöInnertällmo
1087TellströmSigne Kristina1905-05-21TärnaForsbäck
1088TellströmSiv Marie Louise1934-09-09TärnaForsbäck
1089TellströmSune Henfrid Johan1925-06-23TärnaForsbäck
1090TellströmSvea Viola1927-04-29TärnaForsbäck
1091TellströmSven Albert1922-05-11AnundsjöInnertellmo
1092TellströmSven Albert1920-08-27AnundsjöRödvattnet
1093TellströmSven Andreas1886-10-17AnundsjöInnertellmo
1094TellströmSven Aron1923-06-14ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1095TellströmSven Helmer1912-10-24AnundsjöInnertellmo
1096TellströmTea Alice1932-06-19TärnaForsbäck
1097TellströmTilda Teresia1909-11-05AnundsjöInnertällmo
1098TellströmTore Johannes1907-04-13TärnaForsbäck
1099TellströmValmy Margareta1915-09-13TärnaForsbäck
1100TellströmVilhelm Teodor1914-10-19NätraFors
1101Tellström AnderssonNils August1891-08-25AnundsjöInnertällmo
1102Tellström AnderssonSven1883-06-29AnundsjöTellmo
1103Tellström SvenssonErik1865-09-01AnundsjöTällmo
1104Tellström SvenssonKatarina Magdalena1884-10-31AnundsjöLunne
1105Tellström SvenssonKlara Charlotta1882-06-02AnundsjöLunne
1106Tellström SvenssonNils Andreas1877-12-26AnundsjöLunne
1107Tellström SvenssonSven1848-12-01AnundsjöTällvattnet
1108Tellström SvenssonSven Erik1874-05-04AnundsjöTällmo
1109Tellström SvenssonTilda Dorotea1887-01-06AnundsjöLunne
1110TengborgErik Arvid1926-09-09FredrikaViska
1111TengborgMargreta Kristina1925-04-11FredrikaViska
1112TengborgOlof Arvid1879-06-17ÖrträskNyliden
1113TengelinBo Alvar1899-03-01StockholmKatarina
1114TengmanBo Anders1944-09-23ÅseleForsnäs
1115TengmanDaniel Helmer1902-02-16ÅseleForsnäs
1116TengmanOve Magnus1932-02-27ÅseleLomsjö
1117TengmanSixten Bernhard1915-08-07ÅseleForsnäs
1118TengmanStig Birger1942-11-26ÅseleFramnäs
1119TengmarkAnna Margareta1791-03-25Umeå landsYtterhiske
1120TengmarkBrita Margareta1771-08-06Umeå landsGrubbe
1121TengmarkBrita Margareta1775-03-29Umeå landsGrubbe
1122TengmarkKristian1774-03-15Umeå landsGrubbe
1123TengmarkNatanael1786-02-27Umeå stadUmeå stad
1124TengmarkPer1778-03-07Umeå landsGrubbe
1125TengmarkPer1780-08-09Umeå landsGrubbe
1126TengstrandGustav Reinhold1828-04-01????
1127TengstrandHilma Karolina1883-05-29GideåFlygsjö
1128TengstrandHulda1872-09-11GideåFlygsjö
1129TengstrandSelma Sofia1875-06-22GideåFlygsjö
1130Tengstrand ErikssonJohan1843-08-24GideåFlygsjö
1131TengströmKatarina1897-11-05OfferdalOfferdal
1132TengströmLiva Elisabet1879-07-05GideåFlygsjö
1133TengströmMarget1886-03-19JämtlandOfferdal
1134Tennström PersdotterSara1785-05-20GrundsundaFinna
1135TenvallEster Maria1891-06-16LövångerLövånger
1136TeodorsdotterAnna Gustava1861-12-13NorsjöLidbränna
1137TeodorsdotterCharlotta Dorotea1876-06-30DegerforsBjörkträsk
1138TeodorsdotterEva Josefina1871-07-26DegerforsBjörkträsk
1139TeodorsdotterEva Kristina1860-04-12BurträskHögtjäln
1140TeodorsdotterMargareta Kristina1865-01-05DegerforsBjörkträsk
1141TeodorsdotterMaria Alexandra1873-12-31DegerforsBjörkträsk
1142TeodorsdotterMaria Lovisa1867-03-16BurträskHögtjäln
1143TeodorsdotterSara Lovisa1869-07-25DegerforsBjörkträsk
1144TeodorsdotterSara Margareta1854-05-13NorsjöLidbränna
1145TeodorssonArvid Teodor1881-03-18DegerforsBjörkträsk
1146TeodorssonErik Anton1855-10-05NorsjöLidbränna
1147TeodorssonFredrik1927-07-18LyckseleKnaften
1148TeodorssonHenning Paul1921-07-09LyckseleKnaften
1149TeodorssonHenning Teodor1906-07-27LyckseleKnaften
1150TeodorssonJohan Otto1862-08-13BurträskHögtjäln
1151TeodorssonKarl Anton1858-03-14BurträskBrattberg
1152TeodorssonKarl Gustav1879-01-10DegerforsBjörkträsk
1153TeodorssonKarl Johan1860-03-02NorsjöLidbränna
1154TeodorssonLisbet Elonora1928-07-28LyckseleKnaften
1155TeodorssonMärta Margreta1915-10-05LyckseleKnaften
1156TeodorssonSten Bertil1929-11-02LyckseleKnaften
1157TeodorssonSven Gustav1904-11-09LyckseleKnaften
1158TermenElsa Elenora Sofia1901-12-13VännäsStation
1159Termen AnderssonMalkom Julius1870-04-12MotalaMotala
1160TernholtOlof Algot Martin1919-04-03TärnaTängvattnet
1161Terning JohanssonAugust1855-04-18KronobergKronoberg
1162TernströmOskar Rudolf1898-08-02StockholmJohannes
1163TeurnbergMaria Emeilia Sofia1894-09-20Kalmar länVimmerby
1164TevanderOlof Herman1871-08-01ArnäsArnäs
1165ThalenAnders Johan1817-07-16HärnösandHärnösand
1166ThalenAnna Kristina1823-12-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1167ThalenAnna Matilda1880-04-13NordmalingBredvik
1168ThalenBeda Aqvelina1894-07-12NordmalingBredvik
1169ThalenDavid1822-01-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1170ThalenEbba Elisabet1928-03-22VilhelminaStrömåker
1171ThalenErik Torsten Elias1923-08-10VilhelminaStrömåker
1172ThalenEva Gertrud1918-01-19MoGottne
1173ThalenHans Ola1923-05-27MoGottne
1174ThalenHulda Kristina1889-10-26NordmalingBredvik
1175ThalenIda Johanna1884-08-03NordmalingBredvik
1176ThalenJenny Katarina1882-10-08NordmalingBredvik
1177ThalenJohan Reinhold1889-07-16MoÖstansjö
1178ThalenJohanna Margareta1887-03-27NordmalingBredvik
1179ThalenJonas Albin1893-03-03MoÖstansjö
1180ThalenKlas Harry Erland1925-06-23VilhelminaStrömåker
1181ThalenKurt Erik Daniel1920-01-25MoGottne
1182ThalenLovisa1811-06-08HärnösandHärnösand
1183ThalenMaria Laurentia1829-03-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1184ThalenPer Anton1826-03-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1185ThalenSara Katarina1888-07-30MoÖstansjö
1186ThalenSigne Karolina1881-06-14NordmalingBredvik
1187ThalenSofia Andrietta1813-09-10HärnösandHärnösand
1188ThalénKristina Juliana1891-02-21MoÖstansjö
1189Thalen AnderssonAnders1781-12-10Umeå landsInnertavle
1190Thalen AnderssonLars1788-08-22Umeå landsInnertavle
1191Thalen EriksdotterKlara Anna Erika1846-12-27FredrikaTallsjö
1192Thalen ErikssonAgda Elisabet1884-02-09FredrikaViska
1193Thalen ErikssonAxel Hildemar Elias1893-11-03FredrikaViska
1194Thalen ErikssonAxel Yngve Sixten1929-04-17VilhelminaStrömåker
1195Thalen ErikssonErik Julius Abraham1886-08-18FredrikaViska
1196Thalen ErikssonFrans Abraham1853-10-07FredrikaTallsjö
1197Thalen ErikssonJohan Olof1815-12-24NordmalingTallberg
1198Thalen ErikssonKlara Anna Maria1891-08-11FredrikaViska
1199Thalen GöranssonGöran1854-10-20NordmalingHummelholm
1200Thalen JohanssonOlof1854-09-15MoÖstansjö 5
1201ThalinAdolf Reinhold1792-02-14Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1202ThalinAnders Rudolf1891-10-03Skövde stadSkövde stad
1203ThalinElisabet Maria1772-12-28Luleå stadsLuleå stad
1204ThalinEllen Kristina1895-07-08NordmalingBrattsbacka
1205ThalinFrans Emil1863-02-12SkaraborgHagaberg
1206ThalinFredrik Edvard1788-03-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1207ThalinFredrika Karolina1783-08-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1208ThalinGerda Charlotta1896-07-04NordmalingBrattsbacka
1209ThalinGustav Emil1893-09-13NordmalingBrattsbacka
1210ThalinHerman Vilhelm1784-10-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1211ThalinJohan1792-12-14Luleå stadsLuleå stad
1212ThalinJohan Gustav1823-06-01ArnäsBrösta
1213ThalinJohan Gustav1821-10-22ArnäsBrösta
1214ThalinJohan Ulrik1770-10-11NederluleåGamla staden
1215ThalinJohanna Sofia1782-07-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1216ThalinKarl Magnus1777-04-09Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1217ThalinKatarina Karolina1820-04-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
1218ThalinKlara Fredrika1822-06-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1219ThalinKristina Katarina1827-05-26SjälevadÖverhörnäs
1220ThalinLovisa Beata1780-11-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1221ThalinMagdalena1774-07-22Luleå stadsLuleå stad
1222ThalinMaria Brita1779-01-03Umeå stadsUmeå
1223ThalinMaria Brita1779-01-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1224ThalinOlof Abraham1779-07-24Luleå stadsLuleå stad
1225ThalinSara Ulrika1824-07-20ArnäsBrösta
1226ThalinUlrika Charlotta1790-11-14Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1227ThalinVendla Maria1877-09-27NordmalingLånged
1228ThalinVivian Maria1898-07-18NordmalingBrattsbacka
1229Thalin AnderssonPer1776-12-17Umeå landsInnertavle
1230Thalin JohansdotterBrita Sofia1844-03-08NordmalingTallberg
1231Thalin PerssonNils1789-09-14JunseleTara
1232TharvaldssonKarolina Götilda1866-09-20RamseleLövlund
1233ThelanderAlbert Eugen1889-04-21SkönSkön
1234ThelanderMargi Eugenia1927-12-10SundsvallSundsvall
1235ThelausAnna Karolina1822-09-07AnundsjöPrästbordet
1236ThelausAnna Katarina1878-05-13Umeå landsKyrkobordet
1237ThelausAnna Margareta1904-03-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
1238ThelausElisabet Barbara1808-08-15NätraNätra
1239ThelausElisabet Barbro1808-08-15NätraNätra
1240ThelausElisabet Sofia1806-06-27AnundsjöAnundsjö
1241ThelausErik1805-07-17AnundsjöPrästgården
1242ThelausFredrik1834-03-22AnundsjöPrästgården
1243ThelausGustav Albert1869-06-06Umeå landsKyrkobordet
1244ThelausHelena Katarina1826-01-03AnundsjöPrästgården
1245ThelausHilda Sofia Johanna1863-11-15Umeå landsKyrkobordet
1246ThelausJohan Samuel1771-12-17RamseleRamsele
1247ThelausJonas Ossian1879-12-23Umeå landsKyrkobordet
1248ThelausKarl Erik1919-10-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
1249ThelausKarl Johan1862-07-30UmeåUmeå
1250ThelausKarolina Elisabet1910-09-20Umeå landsUmeå lands
1251ThelausMaria Katarina1909-03-07Umeå landsUmeå lands
1252ThelausMaria Kristina1807-07-28NätraNätra
1253ThelausNils Olof1905-07-09Umeå landsUmeå lands
1254ThelausOlof Samuel1865-05-28Umeå landsKyrkobordet
1255ThelausOlof Samuel1832-09-14AnundsjöAnundsjö
1256ThelausSofia Johanna1809-11-07NätraNätra
1257ThelbergAnna Hilivi Kerstin1925-09-12VännäsMunicip
1258ThelbergCharlotta1854-09-10LinsellLinsell
1259ThelbergCharlotta Gustava1860-04-05LinsellLinsell
1260ThelbergElisabet Fredrika Teodora1865-09-21VännäsVännäs
1261ThelbergEllen Lovisa Emilia1886-05-19Umeå landsNorrfors
1262ThelbergEmma Marta Sofia1862-11-04LinsellLinsell
1263ThelbergErik Gustav1852-11-13LinsellLinsell
1264ThelbergErnst Johan1867-10-03VännäsVännäs
1265ThelbergGösta Teodor1917-05-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1266ThelbergHilda Elisabet Katarina1880-07-16VännäsVännäs
1267ThelbergJohan Gustav1821-03-06ÖstersundÖstersund
1268ThelbergJohan Gustav Helmer1891-01-19Umeå landsNorrfors
1269ThelbergJohanna1857-08-26LinsellLinsell
1270ThelbergJohn Lennart1919-04-16Umeå stadsUmeå stads
1271ThelbergKarin Elisabet1924-02-06VännäsMunicip
1272ThelbergKatarina Emilia1850-09-05LinsellLinsell
1273ThelbergKjell Arne1921-10-02Umeå landsVästerteg
1274ThelbergSet Emil1869-04-21VännäsVännäs
1275ThelbergSeth Emil1896-10-20VännäsVännäs
1276ThelbergVendela Regina1782-11-02FjällsjöPrästgården
1277ThelbergVilhelm Teodor1871-02-24VännäsVännäs
1278TheleusSofia Johanna1809-11-07NätraNätra
1279ThelinAnders Olof1837-04-30ArnäsTäfteå
1280ThelinAnders Olof1843-10-03ArnäsTäfteå
1281ThelinAnna Karolina1845-12-25ArnäsTäfteå
1282ThelinAxel Leonard1875-03-24BjurholmBjurholm
1283ThelinBrita Augusta1881-01-03ArnäsVästerlandsjö
1284ThelinBrita Karolina1826-09-27BjurholmHörnäs
1285ThelinFredrika Albertina1828-12-19BjurholmHörnäs
1286ThelinJohan August1866-02-20BjurholmAgnäs
1287ThelinJohan Petter1891-03-01ArnäsKlingre
1288ThelinJonas1823-07-27GrundsundaUltrå
1289ThelinJonas Martina1892-11-15ArnäsKlingre
1290ThelinKristina1888-10-01ArnäsKlingre
1291ThelinKristina Evelina1871-08-10ArnäsVästerlandsjö
1292ThelinMaria1876-06-03ArnäsVästerlandsjö
1293ThelinOlof Petter1863-07-06NordmalingNordanbäck
1294ThelinPer1787-01-14NordingråSund 2:3
1295ThelinPer1798-03-04GrundsundaFlärke
1296ThelinPer Anton1824-12-11GrundsundaKasa
1297ThelinPer Ludvig1878-05-06ArnäsVästerlandsjö
1298ThelinRobert Anton1868-05-04BjurholmAgnäs
1299ThelinSara Johanna1873-10-13ArnäsVästerlandsjö
1300ThelinSven Adolf1894-11-24ArnäsKlingre
1301Thelin AnderssonPer Erik1838-06-29ArnäsTäfteå
1302Thelin ErikssonJonas1799NordingråNäs
1303Thelin JohanssonJohan1867-11-01ArnäsÖvervike
1304Thelin JohanssonLars Petter1831-12-03ArnäsVästerLandsjö
1305Thelin JonssonJohan Petter1832-12-16ArnäsTäfteå
1306Thelin LarsdotterKatarina Amanda1871-05-15ArnäsVästerLandsjö
1307Thelin LarsdotterMaria Matilda1860-07-15ArnäsVästerLandsjö
1308Thelin LarssonJohan1864-01-02ArnäsArnäs
1309Thelin PerssonAnders1805-12-25ArnäsTäfteå
1310Thelin PerssonNils1840-07-07ArnäsTrehörningen
1311TheolinAxel Teolin1915-10-11VilhelminaStornäs
1312TheolinFelix Sören1910-08-01VilhelminaStornäs
1313TheolinGunnar Manasse1906-06-14VilhelminaStornäs
1314TheolinGustav Algot1908-09-10VilhelminaStornäs
1315TheolinOtto Johannes1912-06-24VilhelminaStornäs
1316ThidenElin August1897-06-27GällivariGällivari
1317ThillbergJonas1805-05-27UmeåUmeå
1318ThillmanAlma Maria1868-05-17LuleåLuleå
1319ThimIrma Linnea1930-05-28BodumBodum
1320ThimKonrad Severin1892-01-20MattmarMattmar
1321ThingvallKarl Fredrik1785-07-28NederkalixNederkalix
1322ThingvallKatarina Helena1786-10-01NederkalixNederkalix
1323ThisaleVilhelm1878-02-25Östergötlands länÖstergötlands
1324TholanderAina Paulina1925-08-04LyckseleVägsele
1325TholanderDavid Folke1909-02-17LyckseleVägsele
1326TholanderFerdinand1866-04-08LyckseleVägsele
1327TholanderGertrud Alise1928-08-29LyckseleTallträskliden
1328TholanderHelena Paulina1914-08-25LyckseleVägsele
1329TholanderHelge Ferdinand1902-07-17LyckseleVägsele
1330TholanderHenning Epaminondas1897-05-24LyckseleVägsele
1331TholanderHenrik Alfons1905-11-13LyckseleVägsele
1332TholanderHeribert Napoleon1899-08-31LyckseleVägsele
1333TholanderIngeborg Helena1898-07-28LyckseleVägsele
1334TholanderIngeborg Hortense1900-11-14LyckseleVägsele
1335TholanderJohan Paul1903-12-07LyckseleVägsele
1336TholanderManna Hortense1927-03-06LyckseleTallträskliden
1337TholanderRode Maria1930-07-25LyckseleTallträskliden
1338TholanderSten Olof1938-03-30HögalidHögalid
1339TholenAugust Elof1888-09-01Uppsala länTolfta
1340TholinAdolf Fredrik1893-06-11GällivariGällivari
1341TholinAnders Fredrik1852-04-08SödermanlandToresund
1342TholinLinda Leontina Elisabet1886-06-13Umeå stadUmeå stad
1343TholinLinda Leontina Elisabet1886-06-13UmeåUmeå
1344TholinTonny Olivia Katarina1896-05-11NederTorneåNederTorneå
1345TholinTyra laurentia1888-06-18RåneåRåneå
1346TholinViktoria Antonia1884-08-18SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1347ThomasMaria Sofia Vilhelmina1900-08-08TysklandTyskland
1348ThomasdotterMargareta Petronella1822-11-21ÅseleSiksjö
1349ThonforsElsa Kristina Vilhelmina1907-11-30VilhelminaKyrkbyn
1350ThonforsErik Fredrik Torsten1920-11-09VilhelminaVilhelmina
1351ThonforsHenning Gustaf Bernhard1910-03-22VilhelminaKyrkbyn
1352ThonforsKarl Uno Birger1906-07-09VilhelminaKyrkbyn
1353ThonforsSixten Gunnar Isidor1904-07-09VilhelminaKyrkbyn
1354ThorJohan Jakob1777
1355Thor OlofssonOlof1795-10-01StyrnäsMjösjön
1356ThoreElin Elena1886-10-27HärnösandHärnösand
1357ThorelliFolke Sven1905-08-17Umeå stads
1358ThorenAgda Elisabet1899-05-19FredrikaLögdasund
1359ThorenAnna Karolina1907-03-04FredrikaPrästbolet
1360ThorenAnna Maria1909-04-22FredrikaLögda
1361ThorenAstrid Gunnel1932-11-15FredrikaViska
1362ThorenAugust Severin1897-06-14FredrikaLögdasund
1363ThorenAugust Sixten1927-01-13FredrikaViska
1364ThorenBillie Gunvor1920-04-13BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1365ThorenBo Erik Vincent1968-01-08ArnäsArnäs
1366ThorenDagny Ingeborg1917-01-26FredrikaPrästbolet
1367ThorenElin Kristina1887-11-28ÖrträskÖrträsk
1368ThorenElisabet Ovidia1894-09-15FredrikaViska
1369ThorenElly Maria1916-03-01GideåHattsjö
1370ThorenElma Augusta Kristina1920-02-14GideåHattsjö
1371ThorenElsa Anna Ingeborg1905-10-24Gävlebors länOvansjö
1372ThorenElsa Ingeborg1914-02-09GideåHattsjö
1373ThorenElvida Leontina1897-01-14FredrikaViska
1374ThorenEmil August Arne1927-04-26FredrikaViska
1375ThorenEmmy Adelina1899-02-03FredrikaPrästbolet
1376ThorenErik August1874-12-17ÖrträskÖrträsk
1377ThorenErik Edvard1890-04-13BjurholmStennäs
1378ThorenErik Enar1904-09-07FredrikaViska
1379ThorenErik Seibrant1892-09-27FredrikaViska
1380ThorenErik Uno Torbjörn1948-05-02GideåGideå
1381ThorenErnst Agaton1904-03-16FredrikaPrästbolet
1382ThorenGerd Iris1935-01-16FredrikaViska
1383ThorenGerd Loise1938-04-25ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1384ThorenGustav Svante1925-04-17FredrikaViska
1385ThorenGusty Elin Louise1924-08-19GideåHattsjö
1386ThorenHans Olof1943-06-07
1387ThorenHelena Ulrika1901-07-04FredrikaPrästbolet
1388ThorenInga Lisse1924-11-13FredrikaViska
1389ThorenJohan Leonard1881-08-30ÖrträskÖrträsk
1390ThorenJohan Ragnar1893-10-25FredrikaLögdasund
1391ThorenJulia1882-01-14Säfsnäs (W)Säfsnäs
1392ThorenKarl Georg Edvard1929-07-22GideåHattsjö
1393ThorenKarl Johan1917-03-18FredrikaViska
1394ThorenKatarina Erika Elisabet1862-08-26ÅseleLägsta
1395ThorenKerstin Ines Elvira1922-08-10GideåHattsjö
1396ThorenKjell Ivan Brynolf1922-01-22FredrikaViska
1397ThorenKlara Elsa Kristina1920-07-06FredrikaPrästbolet
1398ThorenKlara Karolina1926-10-24FredrikaViska
1399ThorenKlara Karolina1906-06-09FredrikaLögda
1400ThorenKlara Margareta1902-05-09FredrikaPrästbolet
1401ThorenLars Leif Erik1996-04-28????
1402ThorenLisbeth helen1927-04-13FredrikaViska
1403ThorenMaj Gördis1917-05-07BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1404ThorenMaj Göta1923-03-15FredrikaViska
1405ThorenMaj Lis Gunilla1941-07-29ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1406ThorenOlof Herbert1895-07-05FredrikaLögdasund
1407ThorenOskar Folke1908-03-02GideåHattsjö
1408ThorenOskar Fredrik1994-03-26????
1409ThorenOskar Fritjof1875-03-09Jönköpings länJönköpings län
1410ThorenRolf Ingemar1942-12-31GideåGideå
1411ThorenRut Heldina1917-01-08FredrikaViska
1412ThorenSara1941-07-20FrederikaFrederika
1413ThorenSigen Mary Margareta1930-08-23FredrikaViska
1414ThorenSigne Maria1911-07-16FredrikaViska
1415ThorenSigne Maria1885-06-09ÖrträskÖrträsk
1416ThorenSonja Elvira Fredrika1895-09-19VännäsVännäs
1417ThorenStig Ingvar1939-08-31ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1418ThorenSven David1938-04-12FredrikaViska
1419ThorenSven Erik Torsten1918-02-23GideåHattsjö
1420ThorenTora1933-06-28FredrikaViska
1421ThorenTord Erik Kristian1931-09-06HolmsundHolmsund
1422ThorenTore Lennart1946-01-06ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1423ThorenTore Urban1963-12-27ArnäsArnäs
1424ThorenTorsten Ivar1914-07-21SävarSävar
1425ThorenViktor1902-03-23BjurholmStennäs
1426ThorenVivan Margret1930-04-15FredrikaViska
1427ThorenVivi Margareta1941-04-23ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1428ThorénAnna Mildred1919-01-23FredrikaViska
1429Thoren AnderssonAnders Gustav1861-11-06Skaraborgs länMölltorp
1430Thoren AnderssonGerda Sofia1892-12-25VännäsVännäs
1431Thorgren Dagmar Paulina1916-01-08SorseleSandsele
1432ThorgrenEdvin Herbert1880-01-14SorseleThorviksele
1433ThorgrenElin Kristina1908-06-19NorsjöRaggsjö
1434ThorgrenEva1907-04-03NorsjöRaggsjö
1435ThorgrenGunnar1905-06-12NorsjöÅmliden
1436Thorgren Hilly Martina1911-10-24SorseleSandsele
1437Thorgren Ida Maria1873-04-22SorseleThorviksele
1438ThorgrenJakob1908-06-19NorsjöKvarnåsen
1439Thorgren Johan1871-11-10SorseleThorviksele
1440Thorgren Johan August1876-08-10SorseleThorviksele
1441Thorgren John Lennart1918-08-20SorseleSandsele
1442ThorgrenJonas1912-01-05NorsjöRaggsjö
1443Thorgren Jonas Alfred1869-08-15SorseleThorviksele
1444Thorgren Karl Birger Fabian1914-01-15SorseleSandsele
1445Thorgren Kristina Sofia1864-12-22SorseleThorviksele
1446ThorgrenMagda Aurora1910-03-15SorseleSandsele
1447Thorgren Mila Johanna1922-02-23SorseleSandsele
1448Thorgren Milda Kristina1920-06-24SorseleSandsele
1449Thorgren Mimmi Alfrida1924-03-05SorseleSandsele
1450Thorgren JonssonJonas August1840-06-25LyckseleListräsk
1451ThornbergAgnes Katarina1890-01-06ArnäsJärved
1452ThornbergAgnes Lovisa1901-08-06GrundsundaHusum
1453ThornbergAmanda Katarina1876-05-13GrundsundaHusums brädgård
1454ThornbergAnders1810-05-24GideåGideå Bruk
1455ThornbergAnders1814-09-15GideåGideå Bruk
1456ThornbergAnders1863-10-18NordmalingNyåker
1457ThornbergAnders1789-07-29VoxnaBroberg
1458ThornbergAnders1833-02-11GideåGideå bruk
1459ThornbergAnders1849-05-22GålsjäGålsjö
1460ThornbergAnders Axel1873-08-04GrundsundaHusum Sågverk
1461ThornbergAnders Fredrik1817-07-26GideåGideå Bruk
1462ThornbergAnders Harald1908-10-23GimoSkäfthamma
1463ThornbergAnders Johan1838-09-27GideåGideå bruk
1464ThornbergAnders Johan1855-07-23GideåGideå bruk
1465ThornbergAnders Petter1839-02-08GideåGideå bruk
1466ThornbergAnders Robert1869-12-17GideåGideå bruk
1467ThornbergAnna Amanda1869-06-12GideåGideå bruk
1468ThornbergAnna Augusta1881-02-21GrundsundaHusum
1469ThornbergAnna Charlotta1886-06-18GrundsundaHusum
1470ThornbergAnna Elisabet1888-03-16GideåKroksjö
1471ThornbergAnna Josefina1864-03-06NordmalingHåknäs
1472ThornbergAnna Katarina1840-08-22GideåGideå bruk
1473ThornbergAnna Kristina1796-03-13VoxnaSparrefors
1474ThornbergAnna Matilda1867-04-06GideåKroksjö
1475ThornbergAnna Matilda1868-09-08GideåGideå bruk
1476ThornbergAnna Viktoria1900-04-18GrundsundaHusum
1477ThornbergAnnette1865-02-26GrundsundaHusums sågverk
1478ThornbergAnny Viktoria1884-09-12GideåGideå bruk
1479ThornbergArvid1856-08-31GideåGideå bruk
1480ThornbergAstrid Maria1900-11-27GrundsundaHusum
1481ThornbergAstrid Viktoria1901-10-20GrundsundaHusum
1482ThornbergAxel Vilhelm1902-09-01NordmalingNorrbyskär
1483ThornbergBengt Gustav1903-11-25GrundsundaHusum
1484ThornbergBernt August1910-05-28GudmundråKramfors
1485ThornbergBrita Helena1826Överlännäs?Överlännäs?
1486ThornbergBror Emil1897-07-21GideåVästergidsjö
1487ThornbergDaniel1831-04-21GideåGideå bruk
1488ThornbergElin Viktoria1891-06-26SkönKnölsta
1489ThornbergElisabet Katarina1851-10-08BoteåBoteå
1490ThornbergElisabet Katarina1851-10-08GålsjöGålsjö
1491ThornbergEllen Augusta1889-01-26GrundsundaHusum
1492ThornbergElsa Johanna1918-01-28GrundsundaUtås
1493ThornbergErik1787-09-21VoxnaBroberg
1494ThornbergErik Anton1871-01-25GrundsundaHusums sågverk
1495ThornbergErik Anton1862-03-06GideåKroksjö
1496ThornbergErik Bertil1916-09-11GrundsundaHusum
1497ThornbergErik Hilding1904-06-05GrundsundaHusum
1498ThornbergErik Olof1842-08-18GideåGideå bruk
1499ThornbergErik Olof1853-12-13GålsjöGålsjö
1500ThornbergErnst1904-02-15GrundsundaHusum
1501ThornbergErnst Fredrik1903-08-11GrundsundaHusum
1502ThornbergErnst Olof1899-12-15GrundsundaHusum
1503ThornbergEster Kristina1911-07-30GrundsundaHusum
1504ThornbergFredrik Emanuel1917-07-25GrundsundaUtås
1505ThornbergFrida1887-01-06GideåGideå bruk
1506ThornbergGerda Elisabet1915-10-28HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
1507ThornbergGustav Alexander1880-12-12GrundsundaHusum
1508ThornbergGustav Alexander1885-07-16GrundsundaHusum
1509ThornbergGustav Arvid1891-06-07GideåGideå bruk
1510ThornbergGustav Elof1908-09-12GrundsundaHusum
1511ThornbergGustav Jakob1857-06-17GideåGideå bruk
1512ThornbergHanna Elvira1905-05-02GrundsundaHusum
1513ThornbergHanna Margareta1904-10-02NordmalingNorrbyskär
1514ThornbergHilda Johanna1881-08-11GrundsundaHusum
1515ThornbergHilma Augusta1895-08-08GrundsundaHusum
1516ThornbergHilma Sofia1872-07-29GideåGideå bruk
1517ThornbergHjalmar1901-10-30SjälevadSjälevad
1518ThornbergHulda Maria Eugenia1887-01-06SkönKnölsta
1519ThornbergInes Imogena1906-02-20GrundsundaHusum
1520ThornbergInga Cabina1877-12-11TunaMatfors
1521ThornbergIsak1808-01-20GideåGideå bruk
1522ThornbergJakob Edvard1866-03-11Umeå landsHörnefors
1523ThornbergJenny Kristina1886-09-17ArnäsArnäs
1524ThornbergJohan1799-06-24VoxnaSparrefors
1525ThornbergJohan1854-03-19GideåGideå bruk
1526ThornbergJohan Albert1864-07-27GideåGideå bruk
1527ThornbergJohan Albert1890-10-06GrundsundaUtås
1528ThornbergJohan Alfred1851-08-16GävleborgAlfsta
1529ThornbergJohan Aron1859-09-17GideåGideå bruk
1530ThornbergJohan Arvid1875-06-03TunaMatfors
1531ThornbergJohan August1864-01-19GideåKroksjö
1532ThornbergJohan Axel1875-09-17GideåKroksjö
1533ThornbergJohan Axel1869-09-30GideåKroksjö
1534ThornbergJohan Erik1821-12-05SollefteåSollefteå
1535ThornbergJohan Fredrik1857-05-03MoMo bruk
1536ThornbergJohan Fredrik1855-10-14MoMo bruk
1537ThornbergJohan Fredrik1836-05-09GideåGideå Bruk
1538ThornbergJohan Fredrik1817-04-02HögsjöHögsjö
1539ThornbergJohan Fridolf1867-10-16GrundsundaHusum
1540ThornbergJohan Helge1908-04-04Umeå landsHörnefors
1541ThornbergJohan Hilmar1881-10-05ArnäsArnäs
1542ThornbergJohan Ludvig Maurits1893-10-18SkönKnölsta
1543ThornbergJohan Olof1856-08-20GideåGideå bruk
1544ThornbergJohan Petter1844-02-11GideåGideå bruk
1545ThornbergJohan Petter1866-12-15GideåGideå bruk
1546ThornbergJohan Ulrik1852-08-26GideåGideå bruk
1547ThornbergJohan Yngvid1907-04-04GrundsundaHusum
1548ThornbergJohanna Fredrika1844-01-19GideåGideå bruk
1549ThornbergJohanna Fredrika1842-09-18GideåGideå bruk
1550ThornbergJohanna Fredrika1866-07-01GideåGideå bruk
1551ThornbergJohanna Matilda1869-03-06NordmalingHåknäs
1552ThornbergJohn Harry1915-03-21HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
1553ThornbergJohn Henrik1901-12-20GrundsundaHusum
1554ThornbergJohn Rikard1888-12-07GideåGideå bruk
1555ThornbergJonas1782-04-06VoxnaBroberg
1556ThornbergJonas1810-06-24GideåGideå Bruk
1557ThornbergJonas1863-10-18NordmalingNyåker
1558ThornbergJonas Petter1866-12-23NordmalingHåknäs
1559ThornbergKarl1819-04-05GideåGideå bruk
1560ThornbergKarl alfred1888-05-02SkönKnölsta
1561ThornbergKarl Anton1874-08-21GideåGideå bruk
1562ThornbergKarl Axel1908-03-11GrundsundaUtås
1563ThornbergKarl Erik Olof1923-11-19GrundsundaÖnska
1564ThornbergKarl Eugen1898-08-04GrundsundaHusum
1565ThornbergKarl Fredrik1878-11-29GrundsundaHusums brädgård
1566ThornbergKarl Gunnar1894-01-09GideåGideå bruk
1567ThornbergKarl Gustav1847-11-24GideåGideå bruk
1568ThornbergKarl Harry1907-03-04GrundsundaHusum
1569ThornbergKarl Henrik1916-07-03Umeå landsHolmsund
1570ThornbergKarl Nils1891-10-15StockholmStockholm
1571ThornbergKarl Runo1916-04-07HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
1572ThornbergKatarina1805-11-08VoxnaVoxna
1573ThornbergKatarina Elisabet1859-12-30NordmalingHåknäs
1574ThornbergKatarina Leontina1883-10-09GrundsundaHusum
1575ThornbergKlara Kristina1846-07-12LångseleLångsele
1576ThornbergKlara Maria1878-12-12GideåJakobsskatan
1577ThornbergKlara Maria1893-01-15GrundsundaHusum
1578ThornbergKlas Felix1882-06-11GideåGideå bruk
1579ThornbergKlas Halvar1910-12-03Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
1580ThornbergKristina Augusta1858-08-05GideåGideå bruk
1581ThornbergKristina Erika1861-11-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
1582ThornbergKristina Katarina1825-09-14GideåGideå Bruk
1583ThornbergKristina Katarina1842-07-15GideåGideå bruk
1584ThornbergLilly Irene1920-09-08GrundsundaUtås
1585ThornbergLilly Lovisa Katarina1905-03-01GrundsundaHusum
1586ThornbergLilly Maria1900-07-23NordmalingNorrbyskär
1587ThornbergLina Eugenia1889-10-20GrundsundaUtås
1588ThornbergLovisa1833-08-22GideåGideå bruk
1589ThornbergLovisa Johanna1898-06-19GrundsundaHusum
1590ThornbergMargareta Johanna1883-01-20GrundsundaHusum
1591ThornbergMargareta Johanna1840-08-12GideåGideå bruk
1592ThornbergMargareta Kristina1811-06-23GideåGideå Bruk
1593ThornbergMargit Olivia1906-06-28GrundsundaUtås
1594ThornbergMaria Elisabet1849-05-13LångseleLångsele
1595ThornbergMaria Johanna1846-03-25GålsjöGålsjö
1596ThornbergMaria Johanna1844-10-04GideåGideå bruk
1597ThornbergMaria Katarina1853-04-25GideåGideå bruk
1598ThornbergMaria Katarina1821-08-09ÖverlännäsBjörkå bruk
1599ThornbergMaria Lovisa1836-03-11GideåGideå bruk
1600ThornbergMaria Lovisa1837-02-03GideåGideå Bruk
1601ThornbergMarta Margareta1837-10-09GideåGideå bruk
1602ThornbergMatilda Lovisa1850-11-27MoMo bruk
1603ThornbergMimmi Elisabet1909-10-12Umeå landsHörnefors
1604ThornbergMärta Kristina1862-10-06NordmalingHåknäs
1605ThornbergNils Helmer1877-07-29GideåKroksjö
1606ThornbergOlof Valdemar1916-04-07HörneforsHörnefors
1607ThornbergPer Axel1876-04-20GideåJakobsskatan
1608ThornbergRagnar1903-12-26Umeå landsHörnefors
1609ThornbergRut Agnes1905-11-06GrundsundaHusum
1610ThornbergRut Alfhild1913-04-26GimoSkäfthamma
1611ThornbergRut Ingeborg Karolina1911-02-13GrundsundaUtås
1612ThornbergRut Teresia1907-02-15NordmalingNorrbyskär
1613ThornbergSandy Maria1912-10-18Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
1614ThornbergSelma Johanna1873-11-16GideåJakobsskatan
1615ThornbergSigne Vilhelmina Elisabet1889-12-02SkönKnölsta
1616ThornbergSofia1828-06-09GideåGideå Bruk
1617ThornbergSofia1814-05-03HögsjöHögsjö
1618ThornbergSofia1862-12-13NordmalingNyåker
1619ThornbergSpofia1775-06-18VoxnaBroberg
1620ThornbergSven Hugo1911-04-04GimoSkäfthamma
1621ThornbergTeresia Vilhelmina1874-05-28TunaMatfors
1622ThornbergTilda Sofia1862-01-02GrundsundaHusums sågverk
1623ThornbergTyra Katarina1907-06-29GrundsundaUtås
1624ThornbergValfrid Ferdinand1871-03-17GideåGideå bruk
1625ThornbergVilma Volinia Johanna1905-02-05GrundsundaUtås
1626ThornbergYngve Alexander1907-09-06GrundsundaHusum
1627ThorngrenJohan Gottfrid1903-07-19SäbråSäbrå
1628ThorsAlf1901-08-04NordmalingNorrbyskär
1629ThorsAlfrid1867-02-06FinlandMunsala
1630ThorsAlgot1901-08-04NordmalingNorrbyskär
1631ThorsAnna Elonora1911-09-14ArnäsArnäs
1632ThorsAnna Matilda1862-03-15FinlandMustasaari
1633ThorsChristina Ellinor1953-09-21SjälevadSjälevad
1634ThorsEinar Erik Herman1910-07-07ArnäsArnäs
1635ThorsElsa Maria1906-12-19NordmalingNorrbyskär
1636ThorsErik Albert1891-04-20SjälevadSjälevad
1637ThorsErik Artur1926-05-23SjälevadSjälevad
1638ThorsErik Herman1873-07-15NordmalingLögdeå
1639ThorsErik Mikael1922-12-16HörneforsNorrbyskär
1640ThorsErnst Harald1896-11-02NordmalingNorrbyskär
1641ThorsGunhild Charlotta1909-01-08SjälevadSjälevad
1642ThorsGunhild Charlotta1909-01-08SjälevadHanabäck
1643ThorsGustav Ejnar1895-04-22NordmalingNorrbyskär
1644ThorsGustav Paulinus1902-01-25SjälevadHanbäck
1645ThorsKarl Ernfrid1888-12-09SjälevadDomsjö såg
1646ThorsKarl Ernfrid1888-12-09SjälevadDomsjö såg
1647ThorsKarl Gustav1865-01-09RöråsRörås
1648ThorsKarl Valter1924-11-08SjälevadNävertjäl
1649ThorsKnut Vilhelm1899-03-12SjälevadHanabäck
1650ThorsLars Torbjörn1927-12-17
1651ThorsMaria Sofia1859-12-23FinlandMustasaari
1652ThorsMikael1869-10-26NordmalingLögdeå
1653ThorsMimmi Maria1899-01-13NordmalingNorrbyskär
1654ThorsRagnar Villiam1891-01-01SjälevadDomsjö såg
1655ThorsRagnhild Lovisa1894-08-31SjälevadSjälevad
1656ThorsSelm Johanna1905-06-08SjälevadHanabäck
1657ThorsSet Roland1933-11-22Själevad
1658ThorsSigfrid Mikael1893-05-04SjälevadHanabäck
1659ThorsStig Allan1929-04-16SjälevadNävertjäl
1660ThorsVendla Paulina Vilhelmina1897-02-22SjälevadHanbäck
1661Thors ErikssonMikael1837-09-18FinlandWörå
1662ThorsellArtur Ferdinand1895-01-31BurträskBurträsk
1663ThorsellAsta Viola1936-04-26NordmalingHörnsjö
1664ThorsellBengt Ebbe1933-12-17NordmalingHörnsjö
1665ThorsellBerta Olivia1910-04-04NordmalingHörnsjö
1666ThorsellBritt Ingeborg1938-03-10NordmalingHörnsjö
1667ThorsellElna Eufenia1890-11-20BurträskBygdeträsk
1668ThorsellEmil Teodor1903-11-08NordmalingHörnsjö
1669ThorsellGunnar William1912-10-11NordmalingHörnsjö
1670ThorsellIda Eugenia1888-02-13BurträskBygdeträsk
1671ThorsellJohn Hugo1905-01-11NordmalingHörnsjö
1672ThorsellKnut Ragnar1909-03-11NordmalingHörnsjö
1673ThorsellSet Ludvig1896-03-26BurträskBurträsk
1674ThorsellSignhild Augusta Laura1902-09-12BurträskBurträsk
1675ThorsellSofia Ingeborg1899-02-21BurträskBurträsk
1676ThorsellSofia Viktoria1897-03-18BurträskBygdeträsk
1677ThorsellSvea Elisabet1911-08-02NordmalingHörnsjö
1678ThorsellTage Ivan1906-10-14NordmalingHörnsjö
1679ThorsellTorsten Emanuel1916-08-14BjurholmSlätmark
1680Thorsell SvenssonKarolina1892-08-03BurträskBygdeträsk
1681Thorsell SvenssonSven1864-11-30Kristianstads länFjelkestad
1682Thorsell SvenssonSven Eugen1889-03-31BurträskBygdeträsk
1683ThorsenAlma1867-08-24NordmalingRundvik
1684ThorsenAmalia Johanna1855-07-25BjertråBjertrå
1685ThorsenAmalie Pauline1838-05-12NorgeOslo
1686ThorsenArne Torbjörn1892-09-25NordmalingRundvik
1687ThorsenGulbrant Reinhard1828-12-04NorgeNorge
1688ThorsenGunnar Thorvald1894-06-18NordmalingRundvik
1689ThorsenHans Guldbrand Otto1871-02-21NordmalingRundvik
1690ThorsenIngrid1874-12-29NordmalingRundvik
1691ThorsenJohan August1860-11-12SundsvallSundsvall
1692ThorsenKaren1825NorgeOslo
1693ThorsenMaria1856-09-04BjärtråBjärtrå
1694ThorsenMariane Randie1834-11-08NorgeOslo
1695ThorsenOle1816NorgeOslo
1696ThorsenOtto Reinhard1865-10-12BjärtråBjärtrå
1697ThorsenPer Johan Viktor1873-07-10NordmalingRundvik
1698ThorsenThor Einar Guldbrand1891-06-05NordmalingRundvik
1699ThorsenThor Reinhard1859-01-30SundsvallSundsvall
1700ThorsenThore Einar Guldbrand1896-06-08NordmalingRundvik
1701Thorsen PerssonGustav Ragnar1906-10-15StenseleKaskeluogt
1702ThriedolfBrita Amalia1870-11-14FrösönFrösön
1703ThudinAgda Maria1922-03-13FredrikaLångbäcken
1704ThudinAgda Vilhelmina1900-05-26FredrikaLångbäcken
1705ThudinAnna Arvida1911-06-21FredrikaViska
1706ThudinAnna Sara1928-02-11FredrikaLångbäcken
1707ThudinArtner Ferdinand1892-10-10FredrikaLångbäcken
1708ThudinBror Folke1920-07-23FredrikaLångbäcken
1709ThudinEmmy Albertina1890-08-27FredrikaLångbäcken
1710ThudinErik Enar1918-08-26FredrikaLångbäcken
1711ThudinErik Magnus1872-08-19ÅseleSiksjö
1712ThudinErik Robert1876-05-13ÅseleSiksjö
1713ThudinErnst Greger1924-04-09FredrikaLångbäcken
1714ThudinHelmer1895-10-24FredrikaLångbäcken
1715ThudinHilma Martina1878-10-11ÅseleSiksjö
1716ThudinKristoffer August1874-03-15ÅseleSiksjö
1717ThudinKurt Birger1926-03-02FredrikaLångbäcken
1718ThudinMaria Kristina1881-01-06ÅseleSiksjö
1719ThudinOlof Abner Ejlert1926-07-02ÅseleYxsjö
1720ThudinOlof Yngve1930-05-01FredrikaLångbäcken
1721ThudinSten Albin1920-11-21FredrikaLögda
1722ThudinSvea Linnea1933-01-20FredrikaLångbäcken
1723ThudinTage Arne1922-10-18FredrikaLögda
1724ThudinUno Abner1897-12-14FredrikaLångbäcken
1725Thudin PerssonErik Magnus1844-08-19ÅseleBorgsjö
1726ThulinAgnes Amanda Viktoria1892-04-11StockholmJohannes
1727ThulinArvid Emanuel1906-06-14LyckseleRusele
1728ThulinAxel Pauel1896-11-04LyckseleTannsele
1729ThulinAxel Villehad1898-04-13LyckseleTannsele
1730ThulinBengt Erik1921-06-18ÖstersundÖstersund
1731ThulinBirger Engelbert1903-02-19LyckseleRusele
1732ThulinEmil Ossian1895-09-18LyckseleTannsele
1733ThulinEmmy Aurora1891-01-30LyckseleRusele
1734ThulinHilma Maria1895-10-26LyckseleRusele
1735ThulinIda Selma Augusta1862-09-10LyckseleTuggensele
1736ThulinIsrael Anton Engelberth1878-04-01LyckseleRusele
1737ThulinJohan1893-01-17Gävleborgs länHälsingetuna
1738ThulinJohan Rikard Leonard1871-07-22LyckseleTuggensele
1739ThulinJohn Valter1929-11-07LyckseleLycksele
1740ThulinKarl Gustav1923-06-16LyckseleBusjön
1741ThulinKarl Oskar1899-07-09LyckseleTannsele
1742ThulinLilly Alice1905-03-24LyckseleRusele
1743ThulinLydia Selma Augusta1869-05-26LyckseleTuggensele
1744ThulinOlga Karolina1898-02-23LyckseleNorrby
1745ThulinPer Oskar Emil1865-01-02LyckseleTuggensele
1746ThulinRichard Henning Konstantin1901-05-21LyckseleNorrby
1747ThulinVilhelmina Hildegard1895-03-15VärmlandBy
1748Thulin PerssonBror August Ferdinand1875-09-25LyckseleRusele
1749Thulin PerssonErik Johan Edvard1867-02-23LyckseleTuggensele
1750Thulin PerssonKarl Axel Rudolf1873-08-29LyckseleRusele
1751Thulin PerssonPer1828-07-23LyckseleTuggensele
1752ThulssonGertrud Margareta1927-09-20StenseleLångvattnet
1753ThulssonKarl Rune1929-05-19StenseleLångvattnet
1754ThunJonas1834-02-16BjurholmAborrfors
1755ThunMatts1774 cirkaÖsterbotten?Österbotten?
1756Thun MattsdotterLovisa1815????
1757Thun MattsdotterMargareta Katarina1814-10-25BjurholmBastuträsk
1758ThunbergAlf Gustav Harry1917-06-21Umeå landsSandvik
1759ThunbergAnders August1855-09-23VännäsSöderbäck
1760ThunbergAnna Karolina1872-06-25VännäsSöderbäck
1761ThunbergAnna Maria Lovisa1914-03-08Umeå landsSandvik
1762ThunbergAnna Monica1944-08-17Umeå stadsBB
1763ThunbergAnna Petronella1854-05-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1764ThunbergBjörn Tommy1942-11-06RobertsforsRobertsfors
1765ThunbergClementina Charlotta1813-10-13Umeå stadsUmeå
1766ThunbergEbba Teresia1914-11-05Umeå landsÖsterteg
1767ThunbergEdit Olivia1911-01-20Umeå landsÖsterteg
1768ThunbergElma Sofia1912-09-17Umeå landsÖsterteg
1769ThunbergEmma Kristina1846-07-24BjurholmBjurholm
1770ThunbergErik Olof1796-05-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1771ThunbergErik Olof1862-07-07VännäsSöderbäck
1772ThunbergGunvor Maria1944-06-25Umeå landsÖsterteg
1773ThunbergGustav Adolf1791-02-05Umeå landsGrisbacka
1774ThunbergGärd Inger1938-02-23Umeå landsÖsterteg
1775ThunbergHanna Teresia1894-03-31DegerforsDegerfors
1776ThunbergHelena1856-11-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1777ThunbergJohan1833-03-12BjurholmBjurholm
1778ThunbergJohan1848-04-10BjurholmBjurholm
1779ThunbergJohan1880-10-26Umeå landsSandvik
1780ThunbergJohan Alvar1909-02-21Umeå landsÖsterteg
1781ThunbergJohan Magnus1882-05-02Umeå landsSandvik
1782ThunbergJohn Martin1912-09-30Umeå landsSandvik
1783ThunbergJonas1785-04-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1784ThunbergJonas Uno1810-09-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1785ThunbergJosefina Vilhelmina1858-02-18Västerås länRytterna
1786ThunbergKarl David1907-08-24Umeå landsÖsterteg
1787ThunbergKatarina Maria1799-10-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1788ThunbergLilly Karolina1904-07-15Umeå landsÖsterteg
1789ThunbergMargareta Magdalena1866-06-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1790ThunbergMaria Helena1820-04-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1791ThunbergMariana1811-12-29Umeå stadsUmeå
1792ThunbergNanny1887-12-21Umeå landsSandvik
1793ThunbergNils1823-11-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1794ThunbergNils August1884-03-31Umeå landsSandvik
1795ThunbergNils Fredrik1791-12-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1796ThunbergNils Gustav1850-06-17BjurholmBjurholm
1797ThunbergNils Simon1858-02-08VännäsSöderbäck
1798ThunbergOlof Petter1860-02-29BjurholmNorrström
1799ThunbergPetrus1886-01-10Umeå landsSandvik
1800ThunbergRune Alvar1942-04-13Umeå landsÖsterteg
1801ThunbergTekla Katarina1888-09-23DegerforsDegerfors
1802ThunbergTorsten Erik1918-09-20VärmlandRämen
1803Thunberg KarlssonKarl1875-12-24SävarTäfteå
1804Thunberg OlofssonPer Olof1812-11-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1805ThundalFanny1882-05-12RobertforsRobertfors
1806ThundalGustav Henrik1871-04-12BygdeåBygdeå
1807ThundalKarl August1860-06-04NordmalingLevar
1808ThundalNils Gustav Oskar1825-01-01Falu stadFalu stad
1809ThuneKarl Vilhelm Henrik1790-08-20Umeå landsGrisbacka
1810ThunellGertrud Elisabet1940-11-12BygdeåYtterklinten
1811ThunellHenny Evelina1904-05-05BygdeåYtterklinten
1812ThunellHilda Maria1911-03-09BygdeåYtterklinten
1813ThunellHjördis Armida1932-06-25ÖverklintenYtterklinten
1814ThunellJohn Hilding1916-03-12BygdeåYtterklinten
1815ThunellKarl Alvar1906-07-14BygdeåYtterklinten
1816ThunellKarl Gösta1933-09-28ÖverklintenYtterklinten
1817ThunellKarl Leonard1871-04-10BygdeåSjulsmark
1818ThunellSven Gustav1908-06-06BygdeåYtterklinten
1819ThunströmErik1772????
1820ThunströmJohan Fredric1777-06-13
1821ThunströmJohanna Fredrica1819-11-06Härnösand
1822ThunströmKarl Erik1808-08-15????
1823ThurdfjellPer Vilhelm1840-06-29Bygdeå?Bygdeå?
1824ThurdfjellSaga Gabriella1884-06-21StockholmAdolf Fredrik
1825ThurdinAlbert Nikolaus1862-05-30NordmalingLevar
1826ThurdinAnna1873-06-14NordmalingLevar
1827ThurdinAnna Leontina1873-03-22GideåFlärke
1828ThurdinAnna Lovisa Ulrika1864-03-08NordmalingLevar
1829ThurdinAnny1888-03-20GideåNorrgissjö
1830ThurdinArvid1883-07-19GideåFlärke
1831ThurdinAxel Emil1868-08-11NordmalingLevar
1832ThurdinBetty kristina1904-06-15NordmalingOrrböle
1833ThurdinDagny Teresia1905-09-11NordmalingOrrböle
1834ThurdinEster1886-01-18GideåNorrgissjö
1835ThurdinEster1862-07-09NordmalingLevar
1836ThurdinFredrika Karolina1830-12-09BygdeåBygdeå
1837ThurdinGustav Teodor1867-03-26NordmalingLevar
1838ThurdinGöta Johanna1908-04-19NordmalingOrrböle
1839ThurdinHanny Maria1913-12-19NordmalingOrrböle
1840ThurdinHans August1820-10-22BygdeåRatan
1841ThurdinHenny Maria1893-06-14ArnäsJärved
1842ThurdinJakob Evald1879-03-25GideåFlärke
1843ThurdinJohan1847-06-13GrundsundaÖden
1844ThurdinJohan Erik1857-08-27NordmalingLevar
1845ThurdinJohan Erik1859-01-29NordmalingLevar
1846ThurdinJohan Fredrik1789-09-25BygdeåRatan
1847ThurdinJohan Fritjof1866-01-26NordmalingLevar
1848ThurdinJohan Helmer1875-03-17GideåFlärke
1849ThurdinJohan Henrik1861-05-31NordmalingLevar
1850ThurdinJohanna1874-11-12NordmalingLevar
1851ThurdinKarl Gunnar1865-06-01NordmalingLevar
1852ThurdinKarl Olof1860-02-25NordmalingLevar
1853ThurdinKarl Viktor1877-03-14GideåFlärke
1854ThurdinKarolina Fredrika1830-10-02BygdeåRatan
1855ThurdinManfred1891-03-06ArnäsJärved
1856ThurdinMaria1871-05-31NordmalingLevar
1857ThurdinOlof Edvard1823-12-14BygdeåBobacken
1858ThurdinOlof Edvard1868-04-06NordmalingDjupsjö
1859ThurdinRikard August1863-08-28NordmalingLevar
1860ThurdinSelma Sofia1881-04-12GideåFlärke
1861ThurdinSet Hugo1869-11-27NordmalingLevar
1862ThurdinSofia Magdalena1816-08-08BygdeåRatan
1863Thurdin PersdotterMargareta Magdalena1802-01-15BygdeåNäs
1864ThurenDagmar Elvira1916-02-07SkellefteåSkellefteå
1865ThurenMolly Adolfina1913-03-27DegerforsEkorrträsk
1866ThurfjellAnna Elisabet1864-06-12LuleåLuleå
1867ThurfjällAnna Alice1891-03-25Neder LuleåNeder Luleå
1868ThurfjällAnna Henrietta1886-10-18NederLuleåNederLuleå
1869ThuritzAnna Kristina1923-05-27VännäsMunicip
1870ThuritzHerman1880-02-10SkönSkön
1871ThurnströmAnders Gustav1823-08-12BygdeåHäggnäs
1872ThurnströmAnna Johanna1827-06-01BygdeåRatu
1873ThurnströmAnna Johanna1854-05-10BygdeåNäs
1874ThurnströmAnna Kristina Albertina1846-04-27BygdeåRatu
1875ThurnströmAnna Magdalena1848-01-17BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1876ThurnströmHenny Johanna1890-04-05BygdeåRickleå
1877ThurnströmJonas Alfred1862-03-24BygdeåNäs
1878ThurnströmJonas Petter1822-06-14BygdeåHäggnäs
1879ThurnströmJuliana Fredrika1859-07-04BygdeåRatu
1880ThurnströmKarl Olof1849-08-26BygdeåRatu
1881ThurnströmKatarina Magdalena1858-12-09BygdeåNäs
1882ThurnströmKristina Katarina1850-11-13BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1883ThurnströmMaria Johanna1853-04-04BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1884ThurnströmMaria Lovisa1852-12-20BygdeåRatu
1885ThurnströmMaria Magdalena1830-01-09BygdeåRatu
1886ThurnströmOlof1818-05-10BygdeåHäggnäs
1887ThurnströmOlof1844-09-15BygdeåRatu
1888ThurnströmOlof Anshelm1864-04-29BygdeåRatu
1889ThurnströmOlof Gustav1855-06-11BygdeåNäs
1890ThurnströmPer Anton1857-03-10BygdeåNäs
1891ThurnströmSofia Vilhelmina1886-05-31BygdeåNäs
1892ThurnströmUlrika Johanna1851-03-17BygdeåRatu
1893ThylinAnna Linnea1909-08-15NordmalingNorrbyskär
1894ThylinAxel Harald1903-08-04Umeå landsHörnefors
1895ThylinAxel Verner1875-08-21FinlandKulla
1896ThylinAxel Verner1875-08-21FinlandFinland
1897ThylinBetty Ottilia1905-09-31NordmalingNorrbyskär
1898ThylinBetty Ottilia1905-09-31NordmalingNorrbyskär
1899ThylinBror Vilhelm1879-08-01Umeå landsHörnefors
1900ThylinCharlotta Rebecka1866-05-17KarlskogaKarlskoga
1901ThylinElsa Teresia1899-04-27Umeå landsHörnefors
1902ThylinFrans Oskar1873-02-22RobertsforsRobertsfors
1903ThylinFrans Otto Valdemar1907-12-06NordmalingNorrbyskär
1904ThylinHedvig Sofia Vilhelmina1896-04-24Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
1905ThylinHildy Antonia1913-10-21HörneforsNorrbyskär
1906ThylinIda Maria1878-01-16Umeå landsHörnefors
1907ThylinJohanna Elisabet1888-09-30Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
1908ThylinKarl Johan1836-11-14TysslingeTysslinge
1909ThylinKarl Johan Valdemar1894-04-30Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
1910ThylinKarl Julius Henning1898-12-17Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
1911ThylinKarl Reinhold1868-07-16Umeå landsHörnefors
1912ThylinMajken Astrid Elice1916-02-27HörneforsNorrbyskär
1913ThylinMarta Helena Axelina1901-04-01Umeå landsHörnefors
1914ThylinRut Hulda1904-08-31NordmalingNorrbyskär
1915ThylinSelma Kristina1864-10-30RisingeRisinge
1916ThylinSiri Charlotta1897-09-26Umeå landsHörnefors
1917ThysellAlf Åke Ingemar1957-08-23HörneforsHörnefors
1918ThysellEva Monika Anita1955-10-25HörneforsHörnefors
1919ThysellFrida Yvonne1960-02-18HörneforsHörnefors
1920ThysellKjell Erik Jörgen1965-10-06HörneforsHörnefors
1921ThysellKjell Åke1934-12-24HörneforsHörnefors
1922ThysellÅke1934-12-24HörneforsHörnefors
1923ThålinIngeborg Anna Matilda1897-11-07GällivariGällivari
1924ThörnKarin Linnea Johanna1906-06-18NorrköpingNorrköping
1925Tid JohanssonGustav Sigfrid1890-12-14VännäsVännäs
1926Tid JohanssonNils Albert1890-12-14VännäsVännäs
1927Tid JohanssonNils Gustav1863-06-25VärmlandÖstmark
1928TidbladBrita Elisabet1775-08-18BjärtråStrinne Ö
1929TidemanAnna Charlotta1869-05-14HärnösandHärnösand
1930TidemanErik Martin1889-02-28SjälevadDomsjö
1931TidemanErik Martin1931-06-05LångseleLångsele
1932TidemanErik Olof Vilhelm1868-12-14ÖstersundÖstersund
1933TidemanErik Vilhelm1897-09-10VännäsStation
1934TidemanFridolf1892-05-15SjälevadDomsjö varv
1935TidemanHampus1844-05-18SäbråSäbrå
1936TidemanHampus Hjalmar1876-10-01SjälevadDomsjö
1937TidemanHans1921-02-08NordmalingRundvik
1938TidemanHenny Karolina1874-05-02SjälevadDomsjö
1939TidemanHildur Augusta1879-10-17SjälevadDomsjö
1940TidemanIrene Matilda1885-07-03SjälevadDomsjö
1941TidemanKarl Gustav1774Stockholm?Stockholm?
1942TidemanKarl Gustav1801-08-31Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1943TidemanKarl Olof Gunnar1905-02-22LuleåLuleå
1944TidemanKnut Gösta1899-08-27LitLit
1945TidemanLars1920-01-27NordmalingRundvik
1946TidemanSigne Linnea1882-12-17SjälevadDomsjö
1947TidemanSven1926-04-03NordmalingRundvik
1948TidenEvald Fridolf1875-10-03BjurholmStennäs
1949TidenFerdinand Emanuel1873-02-12BjörnaBjörna
1950TidenGottfrid Nikolaus1870-07-01BjörnaBjörna
1951TidenGreta Ingegärd1902-11-07ÖrebroÖrebro
1952TidenHildur Ingeborg1898-08-01BjörnaJärnvägsstation
1953TidenHulda1902-12-09ReseleResele
1954TidenKlas Uno1931-12-09ÅseleMunicip
1955TidenLilly1900-10-20FredrikaTallsjö
1956TidenNiklas1837-10-16KarlstadKarlstad
1957TidenOlof Albert1899-04-17Ådals-Liden
1958TidenRut1898-03-30FredrikaTallsjö
1959TidenSeijbrant Valentin1879-08-11BjurholmStennäs
1960TidénMaj Viola1929-06-23Ådals-LidenÅdals-Liden
1961TidermanAbraham1793-12-14Hassela (X)Hassela
1962TidermanBrita Maria1783-10-25Svennevad (T)Svennevad
1963TidermanErik1781-11-10Svennevad (T)Haddebro
1964TidermanJohan Gustav1778-02-03Snavlunda (T)Snavlunda
1965TidermanKatarina1798-04-14Hassela (X)Hassela
1966TidermanKristina Margareta1808-04-07????
1967TidermanMargareta1795-10-29Hassela (X)Hassela
1968TidermanMaria Lovisa1810-09-14????
1969TidermanNils1789-04-03Källbo (T)Källbo
1970TidermanSara Kristina1792-01-21HarmångerStröms Bruk
1971TidermanUlrika1785-09-10Lerbäck (T)Lerbäck
1972TidströmAlbert Teodor1825-05-31Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1973TidströmAlice Linnea1919-05-25VilhelminaNordansjö
1974TidströmAlma Emelia Teresia1861-12-14ÖrträskÖrträsk
1975TidströmAlma Kristina1923-09-09VilhelminaNordansjö
1976TidströmAlma Kristina1880-03-23VilhelminaSkansholm
1977TidströmAnna Emelinda1886-03-18VilhelminaSkansholm
1978TidströmBengt Emil Teodor1925-06-30VilhelminaNordansjö
1979TidströmBror Teodor1902-03-14VilhelminaNordansjö
1980TidströmEdit Lovisa Aqvilina1865-02-04ÖrträskÖrträsk
1981TidströmElsy Margit1925-03-18VilhelminaSkansholm
1982TidströmEmil Teodor1827-05-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1983TidströmEster Maria1884-02-07VilhelminaSkansholm
1984TidströmFrans Helmer Teodor1857-10-18ÖrträskÖrträsk
1985TidströmFrans Robert1890-06-07VilhelminaNordansjö
1986TidströmFrans Teodor1798-01-11????
1987TidströmGertrud Augusta1884-02-07VilhelminaSkansholm
1988TidströmIda Dorotea Augusta1867-08-12Umeå landsVästerhiske
1989TidströmIda Elisabet1888-06-23VilhelminaSkansholm
1990TidströmIda Kristina Evelina1859-09-05ÖrträskÖrträsk
1991TidströmJohan Adolf1892-07-20VilhelminaNordansjö
1992TidströmKarl Axel1936-08-01VilhelminaNästansjö
1993TidströmLars Johan Algot1933-08-27VilhelminaSkansholm
1994TidströmNanny Lovisa1882-01-28VilhelminaSkansholm
1995TidströmOlof Axel1894-03-24VilhelminaNordansjö
1996TidströmOlov Ansgar1927-09-12VilhelminaNordansjö
1997TidströmRagnhild Margareta1932-07-15VilhelminaNordansjö
1998TidströmRosa Johanna1920-09-17VilhelminaNordansjö
1999TidströmSvea Cecilia1922-04-11VilhelminaNordansjö
2000TidströmSyster Ellofva1897-08-10VilhelminaNordansjö
2001Tier JohansdotterKatarina Kristina1840-11-01NärpesNäsby
2002TigerAlfhilda1895-06-20LyckseleBjörkberg
2003TigerAlfred1889-03-17LyckseleBjörkberg
2004TigerAlma Fredrika1891-08-05LyckseleBäverträsk
2005TigerAnders Olaus1881-01-18LyckseleVägsele
2006TigerAnna Ellida1907-07-01LyckseleBäverträsk
2007TigerAnna Johanna1874-06-25LyckseleBäverträsk
2008TigerAnna Kristina1809-09-10DegerforsTegsnäset
2009TigerAugust Ingemar1908-06-09LyckseleBäverträsk
2010TigerBeatrice1898-11-29LyckseleBjörkberg
2011TigerBerta Kristina1902-12-11LyckseleVägsele
2012TigerDagmar Sofia1912-08-08LyckseleBäverträsk
2013TigerDavid1922-06-25LyckseleTigerbacken
2014TigerDoris Ingegärd1921-01-11VännäsVännäs
2015TigerElfrida Helena1906-02-26LyckseleVägsele
2016TigerElida Amalia1893-08-27LyckseleVägsele
2017TigerElma Maria1895-10-03LyckseleVägsele
2018TigerElsa1919-10-10LyckseleBäverträsk
2019TigerEmelinda Katarina1867-06-14LyckseleBäverträsk
2020TigerEmil Assar1912-10-18LyckseleBäverträsk
2021TigerErik Sigfrid1871-06-28LyckseleVägsele
2022TigerErik Sigfrid1875-08-08LyckseleVägsele
2023TigerEva Karolina1843-11-26LyckseleBäverträsk
2024TigerFredrik1924-08-18LyckseleTigerbacken
2025TigerFridolf Valdemar1903-05-08LyckseleBäverträsk
2026TigerGustav Erling1920-06-06LyckseleBjörkberg
2027TigerGösta Torbjörn1924-06-18LyckseleBjörkberg
2028TigerGöta Ulrika1910-01-19LyckseleVägsele
2029TigerHanna Charlotta1870-03-10LyckseleBäverträsk
2030TigerHanna Katarina1898-03-30LyckseleVägsele
2031TigerHarald1885-03-19LyckseleBjörkberg
2032TigerHedda Karolina1877-01-18LyckseleBäverträsk
2033TigerHedvig Amalia1886-02-18LyckseleLycksele
2034TigerHelmfrid Abraham Niklas1894-12-18LyckseleBäverträsk
2035TigerHerlog1891-10-22LyckseleBjörkberg
2036TigerHjalmar1887-03-05LyckseleBjörkberg
2037TigerHjördis Linnea1901-03-30LyckseleBäverträsk
2038TigerHolger Edvin1906-09-14LyckseleBäverträsk
2039TigerHåkan August1842-08-12LyckseleBäverträsk
2040TigerIsrael1854-01-28LyckseleBäverträsk
2041TigerIsrael Erik1873-06-06LyckseleVägsele
2042TigerIvar Adrian1910-03-15LyckseleBäverträsk
2043TigerJohan August1868-05-04LyckseleBäverträsk
2044TigerJohan Fredrik1839-09-05LyckseleBäverträsk
2045TigerJohan Hjalmar1891-05-22LyckseleBäverträsk
2046TigerJohan Olof1864-10-31LyckseleBäverträsk
2047TigerJohan Petter1826-10-05DegerforsHjuken
2048TigerJohan Sixten1907-09-16LyckseleVägsele
2049TigerJöns Fredrik1910-06-02LyckseleVägsele
2050TigerKlara Viktoria1888-05-11LyckseleBäverträsk
2051TigerLevi Nikolaus1923-03-28LyckseleBäverträsk
2052TigerLydia Elisabet1865-11-19LyckseleBäverträsk
2053TigerMaj-Britt Hermine1930-04-20LyckseleBäverträsk
2054TigerMargret Ingegerd1918-07-08LyckseleBäverträsk
2055TigerMaria Augusta1874-09-08LyckseleBäverträsk
2056TigerMaria Matilda1859-07-29LyckseleBäverträsk
2057TigerMary Elisabet1921-02-03LyckseleBäverträsk
2058TigerMärta1921-05-05LyckseleTigerbacken
2059TigerNils Johan1868-09-25LyckseleVägsele
2060TigerOddny Valgerd Annette1902-11-25LyckseleBäverträsk
2061TigerOlof Valfrid1877-10-23LyckseleVägsele
2062TigerOttilia Maria1861-10-20LyckseleBäverträsk
2063TigerPer August1866-06-29LyckseleHornmyr
2064TigerPer Emil1870-12-04LyckseleBäverträsk
2065TigerPer Volmer1909-01-28LyckseleBäverträsk
2066TigerRakel Elise1928-10-13LyckseleTigerbacken
2067TigerRakel Ingeborg1921-10-21LyckseleBjörkberg
2068TigerTore Hjalmar1929-11-02LyckseleBjörkberg
2069TigerTore Nikolaus1930-10-09LyckseleTigerbacken
2070TigerUlrika Nikolina1883-09-16LyckseleVägsele
2071TigerVera Elisabet1900-07-08LyckseleVägsele
2072TigerVerner1904-09-17BjörkseleBäverträsk
2073TigerÅke Harold1927-08-16LyckseleBjörkberg
2074Tiger AnderssonAnders1772-10-30RättvikUtby
2075Tiger EriksdotterErika Vilhelmina1846-06-04DegerforsTegsnäset
2076Tiger NilsdotterKatarina Charlotta1849-12-08LyckseleBäverträsk
2077Tiger NilsdotterKlara1865-03-03LyckseleBäverträsk
2078Tiger NilssonNils Olof1844-12-22LyckseleBäverträsk
2079Tiger OlofsdotterMaria Brita1806-06-24DegerforsTegsnäset
2080Tiger OlofsdotterMaria Margareta1825-09-14DegerforsHjuken
2081Tiger OlofssonKönig1807-10-01DegerforsTegsnäset
2082Tiger OlofssonNils1804-11-10DegerforsNorrliden
2083Tiger PersdotterUlrika1822-02-04DegerforsTegsnäset
2084TigerhjelmBengt1878ÖstersundÖstersund
2085TigerhjelmFredrik Vilhelm1841VästmanlandÖstervåla
2086TigermarkJohan Alexius1903-02-13VilhelminaBäsksjö
2087TillbergJonas1781-12-01Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet
2088TillbergKristina Erika1859-01-12TimråTimrå
2089Tillberg JohansdotterHelena1794-11-02Skellefteå landsRaggsjö
2090Tillberg JohansdotterMargareta Kristina1793-04-04Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet
2091Tillberg JohansdotterMarta Helena1779-09-16Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet
2092Tillberg JohansdotterSara Kristina1782-10-24Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet
2093Tillberg JohanssonJohan Petter1788-09Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet
2094Tillberg JohanssonKarl1797-12-27Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet
2095Tillberg JohanssonKristina Elisabe1792Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet
2096Tillberg JohanssonNils1797-03-20Skellefteå landsKvammarn
2097TillgrenAnders Petter1861-08-29ArnäsTäfteå
2098TillgrenAnna Charlotta1859-05-12ArnäsTäfteå
2099TillgrenBrita Karolina1874-06-06ArnäsBrunnsNyland
2100TillgrenErik Olof1872-06-18ArnäsArnäs
2101TillgrenJohan1839-03-04JörnJörn
2102TillgrenKristina1863-07-08ArnäsTäfteå
2103Tillgren AndersdotterBrita Karolina1874-06-06ArnäsBrunnsnyland
2104Tillgren AnderssonAnders1824-12-12ArnäsTäfteå
2105TillkvistMaria1889-02-08ArnäsArnäs
2106TillkvistPetter Severin1894-01-22ArnäsBygdom
2107TillmaJohan Henrik1869-09-18StockholmStockholm
2108TillmanAlma Maria1868-05-14Luleå stadLuleå stad
2109TillmanDavid Valdemar1889-07-03SkepthammarGimo
2110TillmanFrans Arne1902-04-26Umeå landsDjupvik
2111TillmanFrans August1867-01-10Umeå stadUmeå stad
2112TillmanHildur Sofia1873-12-29Umeå stadUmeå stad
2113TillmanHilma Augusta1879-09-14GrundsundaHusum
2114TillmanKaleb1888-10-20UppsalaUppsala
2115TillmanKarl Anders Villiam1903-07-19Umeå landsDjupvik
2116TillmanKarl August1830-09-24UppsalaUppsala
2117TillmanKarl Ludvig1876-12-22Umeå stadUmeå stad
2118Tillqvist PersdotterElisabet Karolina1880-12-29ArnäsBygdom
2119Tillqvist PerssonLars1818-10-02ArnäsTäfteå
2120Tillqvist PerssonPer Erik1842-02-07ArnäsTäfteå
2121TillrothAnna Lovisa1785-04-02HärnösandHärnösand
2122TillrothBrita Johanna1784-03-28HärnösandHärnösand
2123TillrothDaniel1797-06-16HärnösandHärnösand
2124TillrothJonas1796-03-24HärnösandHärnösand
2125TillrothKarl Gustav1793-08-25HärnösandHärnösand
2126TillrothKarl Lorents1788-02-29HärnösandHärnösand
2127TillrothKarolina1786-07-20HärnösandHärnösand
2128TillrothKarolina1791-11-18HärnösandHärnösand
2129TillrothLars Kristian1795-02-28HärnösandHärnösand
2130TillrothNils1789-04-02HärnösandHärnösand
2131TillrothSofia Magdalena1790-09-19Härnösand
2132TillyAdelia Charlotta1902-06-15ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
2133TillyArvid Andre1900-01-02RåneåRåneå
2134TillyHulda Eufrosyna1892-09-19VännäsFällfors
2135TillyJohan Gottfrid1897-04-14Umeå landsUmeå lands
2136TillyKarl Eugen1895-02-03StödeStöde
2137TillyKarl Petter Leonard1862-10-03RagundaRagunda
2138TimAnders Gustaf1848-12-31Skaraborgs länKyrkfalla
2139TimAnders Gustav1906-11-01VännäsNyby
2140TimAnna Kristina1909-12-28VännäsNyby
2141TimAnna Kristina1908-05-30VännäsNyby
2142TimDoris Alma Margareta1928-02-01VännäsKöping
2143TimDoris Anne-Marie1930-04-02VännäsKöping
2144TimElin Margareta1921-02-01VännäsStation
2145TimElsa Matilda1921-02-01VännäsStation
2146TimGustaf1895-12-03NysätraÅnäset
2147TimHenry1919-09-06NysätraÅnäset
2148TimIngrid Linnea1917-10-09VännäsMunicip
2149TimKarl1877-10-31Skaraborgs länSjögarstad
2150TimKarl Fredrik1912-01-02VännäsStation
2151TimKlara Augusta1905-08-12VännäsNyby
2152TimRagnhild Ingeborg1922-05-10VännäsStation
2153TingvallArvid1851-12-12Skaraborgs länSkaraborgs län
2154TingvallBerta Matilda1884-12-18RåneåRåneå
2155TingvallCrispin1784-05-20RåneåRåneå
2156TingvallEmanuel1788-04-18RåneåRåneå
2157TingvallEster1886-11-06ArnäsHögland
2158TingvallEva Elisabet1781-02-19RåneåRåneå
2159TingvallFredrika Magdalena1787-07-18
2160TingvallGustav1779-08-28RåneåRåneå
2161TingvallIsak Georg1881-06-29AnundsjöÖsterfanby
2162TingvallJohan1786-03-04RåneåRåneå
2163TingvallJohan Adolf1786-02-14NysätraNysätra
2164TingvallJonas Emil1879-02-07AnundsjöNäsfors
2165TingvallKarl Emanuel1789-03-05NysätraNysätra
2166TingvallKarl Fredrik1770-12-12RåneåRåneå
2167TingvallKatarina1774-11-13RåneåRåneå
2168TingvallRut1885-01-05ArnäsHögland
2169TinnerholmAlma Teresia1889-11-09AlnöEriksdal
2170TirenHildur Amalia1906-05-10NysätraNybyn
2171TirenInger Kristina1896-09-19NordmalingLevar
2172TirenKarl Jakob1861-11-29LövångerLövånger
2173TirenKarl Viktor1864-11-22JämtlandOviken
2174TirenKarl Viktor Albin1902-03-01LövångerLövånger
2175TirenOlof Gullbrand1898-02-06NordmalingLevar
2176TitussonBetty Edla Evelina1904-12-24DoroteaLillånäs
2177TitussonJöns Östen1923-08-10RisbäckLillånäs
2178TitussonMarta Laura Martina1902-01-15DoroteaSörfors
2179TitussonMarta Lina Albertina1901-02-03DoroteaSörfors
2180TitussonTina Katarina Emelia1898-09-14DoroteaSörfors
2181TjenströmAnders Otto1898-03-07AnundsjöNorrtjärn
2182TjenströmAnna Emelinda1896-12-18AnundsjöNorrtjärn
2183TjenströmGustav Holmfrid1902-06-04AnundsjöNorrtjärn
2184TjenströmJonas Alfred1896-12-18AnundsjöNorrtjärn
2185TjernbergAgata1874-02-05SävarBotsmark
2186TjernbergAlbertina1873-03-13DegerforsBuberget
2187TjernbergAlfred1897-01-07ArnäsFaresta
2188TjernbergAllan Maurits1932-10-12GällivariGällivari
2189TjernbergAlma Alfhilda1917-11-17SävarSävar
2190TjernbergAlma Karolina1893-01-28ArnäsÖvervike
2191TjernbergAlva Adelina1885-02-26SävarBotsmark
2192TjernbergAmeli Johanna1909-12-20DegerforsBuberget
2193TjernbergAnders1866-05-20BoteåBoteå
2194TjernbergAnders1781-02-12SjälevadSjälevad
2195TjernbergAnders Gustav1824-05-07DegerforsBuberget
2196TjernbergAnders Oskar1904-01-10GudmundråBjörsta
2197TjernbergAnders Oskar1905-10-23BygdeåKyrkobordet
2198TjernbergAnders Petter1861-06-06ArnäsArnäs
2199TjernbergAnna1867-04-16ArnäsTjärn
2200TjernbergAnna Augusta1863-10-30SävarStrandfors
2201TjernbergAnna Charlotta1883-03-07MoMo
2202TjernbergAnna Elina1848-12-17DegerforsBuberget
2203TjernbergAnna Elina1877-11-18BygdeåGravbäck
2204TjernbergAnna Elisabet1867-04-17BorgsjöBorgsjö
2205TjernbergAnna Emilia1911-05-01BygdeåKyrkobordet
2206TjernbergAnna Eufrosyna1882-06-05BygdeåGravbäck
2207TjernbergAnna Evelina1883-11-19ArnäsBöle
2208TjernbergAnna Fredrika1861-11-28VännäsStrömåker
2209TjernbergAnna Karolina1867-04-20ArnäsBölen
2210TjernbergAnna Karolina1889-04-12ArnäsBöle
2211TjernbergAnna Karolina1871-05-15ArnäsBölen
2212TjernbergAnna Karolina1899-05-14DegerforsDegerfors
2213TjernbergAnna Katarina1821-05-24DegerforsÅträsk
2214TjernbergAnna Maria1863-05-19ArnäsMyckling
2215TjernbergAnna Maria1916-01-04SävarSävar
2216TjernbergAnna Sofia1856-01-02MoMo
2217TjernbergAnna Vilhelmina1861-11-11DegerforsBuberget
2218TjernbergAnnie Eugenia1885-10-12DegerforsBuberget
2219TjernbergAnny Karolina1894-09-25ArnäsSörälvsjö
2220TjernbergAugust1854-09-12SävarTålsmark
2221TjernbergAugusta Emelia1887-01-13DegerforsBuberget
2222TjernbergAxel1887-03-11ArnäsBölen
2223TjernbergAxel Hugo1884-10-25SävarSävar
2224TjernbergBarbro Johanna1807-02-09Umeå landsBerttjärn
2225TjernbergBengt Ludvig1904-07-28SävarSävar
2226TjernbergBerta Karolina1911-04-30DegerforsBuberget
2227TjernbergBirgit Marianne1924-05-24HolmsundDjupvik
2228TjernbergBo Otto Erlnad1934-05-25Umeå stadUmeå stad
2229TjernbergBrita Johanna1869-08-19NätraFors
2230TjernbergBrita Johanna1871-08-24NätraBredångers Ångsåg
2231TjernbergBrita Margareta1839-11-05RamseleHolme
2232TjernbergBrita Maria Louise1935-11-22FrösönFrösön
2233TjernbergBrita Sofia1857-10-08NysätraKrokvattnet
2234TjernbergBror Erling1917-03-18SävarBotsmark
2235TjernbergDagny Alexandra1919-03-16SävarBotsmark
2236TjernbergElas Valborg1916-09-29GällivariGällivari
2237TjernbergElin1891-11-01ArnäsÖvervike
2238TjernbergElin Kristina1893-12-05Umeå landsTjärnbäck
2239TjernbergElin Maria1894-02-25DegerforsDegerfors
2240TjernbergElin Valborg1916-09-29GällivariGällivari
2241TjernbergElisabet Kristina1817-02-19BurträskLappvattnet
2242TjernbergElly Martina1913-04-24SävarBotsmark
2243TjernbergEmma1865-08-21VännäsStrömåker
2244TjernbergEmma Kristina1869-02-26LyckseleTjärnberg
2245TjernbergEmma Vilhelmina1867-04-10VännäsStrömåker
2246TjernbergErik1803-10-30HärnösandHärnösand
2247TjernbergErik1869-03-03ArnäsBölen
2248TjernbergErik August1858-10-07MoMo Bruk
2249TjernbergErik Axel1913-01-19AnundsjöPrästbolet
2250TjernbergErik Petter1847-09-08Umeå landsFällforsån
2251TjernbergErik Viktor1888-08-11ArnäsBöle
2252TjernbergErnst Ossian1915-02-04SävarBotsmark
2253TjernbergEva Paulina1889-04-12ArnäsBöle
2254TjernbergFritz Harald1908-03-28SävarSävar
2255TjernbergGabriel1801-11-10Umeå landsFällforsån
2256TjernbergGunnel Birgitta1942-03-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2257TjernbergGustav Alfred1859-06-08SävarTålsmark
2258TjernbergGustav Elof1917-06-30Umeå landsHössjö
2259TjernbergGustav Fabian1896-12-22ArnäsBölen
2260TjernbergGustav Fillipus1900-02-12ArnäsBölen
2261TjernbergGustav Vilhelm1861-07-09DegerforsBuberget
2262TjernbergGustava Amalia1849-09-27NysätraKrokvattnet
2263TjernbergHanna Karolina1882-08-07VännäsStrömåker
2264TjernbergHans Anton1818-10-27DegerforsÅträsk
2265TjernbergHans Gustav1813-10-20BurträskLappvattnet
2266TjernbergHarald Jan Fredrik1934-12-24SävarGravmark
2267TjernbergHelga Ingeborg1901-01-27SävarStrandfors
2268TjernbergHenny Johanna1876-05-23DegerforsBuberget
2269Tjernberg